17:00 | Term. | Metz2 : 5Monaco |
21:00 | Term. | Lyon1 : 1Stade De Reims |
15:00 | Term. | Valenciennes0 : 2Saint-Etienne |
19:00 | Term. | US Concarneau2 : 4Angers |
19:00 | Term. | US Quevilly1 : 2Caen |
19:00 | Term. | Amiens2 : 3Pau |
19:00 | Term. | Dunkerque0 : 2Annecy FC |
19:00 | Term. | Laval1 : 2Bastia |
19:00 | Term. | Troyes2 : 3Rodez Aveyron |
19:00 | Term. | Grenoble0 : 0Guingamp |
19:00 | Term. | Bordeaux3 : 3Paris FC |
19:30 | Term. | Nancy2 : 2GOAL FC |
19:30 | Term. | Villefranche2 : 2Sochaux |
19:30 | Term. | Avranches1 : 2Rouen |
13:00 | Term. | Guingamp (F)3 : 4Saint-Etienne (F) |
14:30 | Term. | FC Fleury (F)2 : 2Lille (F) |
14:00 | Term. | TP Mazembe0 : 0Petro Luanda |
19:00 | Term. | Young Africans0 : 0Mamelodi Sundowns |
22:00 | Term. | Esperance de Tunis0 : 0ASEC Mimosas |
13:30 | Term. | Newcastle United4 : 3West Ham United |
16:00 | Term. | Sheffield United3 : 3Fulham |
16:00 | Term. | Nottingham Forest1 : 1Crystal Palace |
16:00 | Term. | AFC Bournemouth2 : 1Everton |
16:00 | Term. | Chelsea2 : 2Burnley FC |
16:00 | Term. | Tottenham2 : 1Luton Town |
18:30 | Term. | Aston Villa2 : 0Wolverhampton |
21:00 | Term. | Brentford1 : 1Manchester United |
14:00 | Term. | Leeds United U212 : 3Chelsea U21 |
14:00 | Term. | Getafe CF0 : 1Séville FC |
16:15 | Term. | UD Almeria0 : 3Osasuna |
18:30 | Term. | Valence CF0 : 0Real Majorque |
21:00 | Term. | FC Barcelone1 : 0Las Palmas |
12:30 | Term. | Naples0 : 3Atalanta Bergame |
15:00 | Term. | Torino FC1 : 0Monza Calcio |
15:00 | Term. | Genoa1 : 1Frosinone |
18:00 | Term. | Lazio Rome1 : 0Juventus |
20:45 | Term. | Fiorentina1 : 2Milan AC |
15:30 | Term. | Werder Brême0 : 2VfL Wolfsbourg |
15:30 | Term. | Bayer Leverkusen2 : 1TSG 1899 Hoffenheim |
15:30 | Term. | RB Leipzig0 : 01. FSV Mayence 05 |
15:30 | Term. | Borussia Mönchengladbach0 : 3SC Fribourg |
18:30 | Term. | Bayern Munich0 : 2Borussia Dortmund |
16:30 | Term. | Vitória Guimarães1 : 0Moreirense |
16:30 | Term. | Arouca2 : 1SC Farense |
19:00 | Term. | Boavista0 : 0Rio Ave |
21:30 | Term. | Estoril1 : 0FC Porto |
18:15 | Term. | Oud-Heverlee Louvain2 : 3FC Malines |
20:45 | Term. | Anderlecht1 : 0Royal Antwerp |
18:00 | Term. | Stade Lausanne Ouchy1 : 3FC Lugano |
18:00 | Term. | FC Winterthur1 : 0Servette FC |
20:30 | Term. | FC Bâle2 : 2FC Zürich |
14:00 | Term. | Panserraikos2 : 0Asteras Tripolis |
16:30 | Term. | Volos NFC4 : 1Kifisias |
18:30 | Term. | PAS Giannina1 : 1Panaitolikos FC |
19:00 | Term. | OFI Crète0 : 0Atromitos |
12:00 | Term. | Krylia Sovetov1 : 1Zenit St. Pétersbourg |
14:30 | Term. | FC Sochi2 : 2CSKA Moscou |
15:30 | Term. | Baltika Kaliningrad2 : 0Nizhnyi Novgorod |
17:00 | Term. | Spartak Moscou0 : 0FK Ural |
16:30 | Term. | NEC Nimègue3 : 1PSV Eindhoven |
18:45 | Term. | Sparta Rotterdam4 : 0Fortuna Sittard |
20:00 | Term. | Go Ahead Eagles3 : 0Excelsior Rotterdam |
20:00 | Term. | RKC Waalwijk1 : 1Heerenveen |
21:00 | Term. | AZ Alkmaar2 : 0Vitesse Arnhem |
16:00 | Term. | St Johnstone1 : 2Dundee FC |
16:00 | Term. | Glasgow Rangers3 : 1Hibernian FC |
16:00 | Term. | Motherwell FC1 : 1St Mirren FC |
16:00 | Term. | Heart of Midlothian1 : 1Kilmarnock FC |
16:00 | Term. | Aberdeen2 : 1Ross County |
23:00 | Term. | Raja Casablanca2 : 0Olympic de Safi |
08:30 | Term. | Wuhan Three Towns0 : 1Beijing Guoan |
12:00 | Term. | Chengdu Rongcheng1 : 0Nantong Zhiyun |
12:35 | Term. | Qingdao Youth Island1 : 0Qingdao Manatee |
13:00 | Term. | Shanghai Port3 : 1Henan Songshan Longmen |
18:00 | Term. | Olympique d'Alès0 : 3Hyeres |
18:00 | Term. | Toulon1 : 0Andrezieux Boutheon |
18:00 | Term. | Fréjus0 : 0Le Puy Foot 43 |
18:30 | Term. | Avoine3 : 0Trélissac |
20:00 | Term. | Al-Nassr Riyadh5 : 1Al Taee Hail |
20:00 | Term. | Al Wehda2 : 3Al Fateh |
20:00 | Term. | Al Shabab Riyadh3 : 4Al Hilal |
20:00 | Term. | Al Riyadh1 : 1Abha |
16:00 | Term. | Dulwich Hamlet1 : 2Billericay Town |
16:00 | Term. | Hornchurch1 : 2Wingate & Finchley |
16:00 | Term. | Whitehawk0 : 2Canvey Island |
16:00 | Term. | Bognor Regis Town2 : 4Enfield Town FC |
16:00 | Annu. | Radcliffe BoroughAnn.Marske United |
16:00 | Term. | Matlock Town0 : 1Marine |
16:00 | Term. | Guiseley2 : 3Lancaster City |
16:00 | Term. | Morpeth Town1 : 3Warrington Rylands |
16:00 | Term. | Stafford Rangers1 : 0Workington |
16:00 | Term. | Ilkeston Town2 : 2Bradford PA |
16:00 | Term. | Bamber Bridge1 : 3Gainsborough Trinity |
16:00 | Term. | Atherton Collieries1 : 2Basford United |
12:00 | Term. | San Marino Academy (F)3 : 2Genoa (F) |
12:30 | Term. | AGSM Verona (F)2 : 2Ternana (F) |
14:30 | Term. | Res Roma (F)5 : 2Ravenna (F) |
14:30 | Term. | Parma (F)2 : 1Arezzo (F) |
14:30 | Term. | Tavagnacco (F)1 : 6Chievo Vérone(F) |
14:00 | Term. | Albinoleffe2 : 2AC Trento |
16:15 | Term. | Arzignano Valchiampo1 : 2Triestina |
16:15 | Term. | Novara Calcio1 : 1Lumezzane |
18:30 | Term. | Pro Patria1 : 1FC Legnago Salus |
18:30 | Term. | Virtus Vérone0 : 0Renate |
18:30 | Term. | Giana Erminio2 : 0US Fiorenzuola |
20:45 | Term. | Alessandria1 : 1Pro Vercelli |
14:00 | Term. | Arezzo0 : 1Juventus U23 |
14:00 | Term. | Olbia Calcio1 : 2Sestri Levante |
16:15 | Term. | Cesena FC1 : 0Pescara |
16:15 | Term. | Virtus Entella3 : 1US Pontedera |
16:15 | Term. | Ancona0 : 0Spal |
20:45 | Term. | Pineto Calcio0 : 0USD Recanatese |
14:00 | Term. | Monopoli Calcio1 : 0Sorrento Calcio |
14:00 | Term. | Casertana1 : 0Taranto 1927 |
14:00 | Term. | Monterosi FC1 : 1Benevento |
16:15 | Term. | Juve Stabia4 : 1ACR Messina |
18:30 | Term. | Potenza Calcio2 : 2Crotone |
18:30 | Term. | Latina Calcio3 : 0Foggia Calcio |
20:45 | Term. | Audace Cerignola0 : 0Turris Neapolis |
20:45 | Term. | AS Avellino6 : 1AZ Picerno |
20:45 | Term. | Brindisi FC2 : 0Virtus Francavilla |
14:00 | Term. | Real Valladolid0 : 0Levante |
16:15 | Term. | CD Leganés0 : 0FC Cartagena |
16:15 | Term. | SD Eibar5 : 1CD Eldense |
16:15 | Term. | Andorre CF1 : 0CD Mirandés |
18:30 | Term. | Sporting Gijon2 : 3Racing Santander |
18:30 | Term. | Albacete Balompié1 : 1SD Huesca |
17:30 | Term. | Revilla1 : 1Deportiva Guarnizo |
12:00 | Term. | Atzeneta UE2 : 1Roda FC |
17:00 | Term. | Torrellano1 : 0CD acero |
17:00 | Term. | Jove Espanol4 : 3Gandia |
12:00 | Term. | Malaga CF B3 : 0Malaga City |
18:00 | Term. | CD Torreperogil1 : 0Atletico Mancha Real |
17:00 | Term. | Racing Murcia1 : 0CD Algar |
17:30 | Term. | Atlético Pulpileño1 : 2CD Plus Ultra |
18:00 | Term. | Muleño0 : 0Caravaca CF |
13:00 | Term. | Kieler SV Holstein2 : 0FC Hansa Rostock |
13:00 | Term. | Eintracht Brunswick5 : 0SV Elversberg |
20:30 | Term. | Hertha BSC Berlin3 : 31. FC Nürnberg |
14:00 | Term. | SSV Jahn Regensburg2 : 0Hallescher FC |
14:00 | Term. | SpVgg Unterhaching0 : 3FC Ingolstadt |
14:00 | Term. | SSV Ulm2 : 2FC Erzgebirge Aue |
16:30 | Term. | SC Fribourg II1 : 0Munich 1860 |
18:00 | Term. | CD Don Benito2 : 0RCP Valverdeno |
16:00 | Term. | Vfb Oldenburg1 : 2TSV Havelse |
14:00 | Term. | Bahlinger SC1 : 1KSV Hessen Kassel |
14:00 | Term. | SGV Freiberg4 : 0TSG Balingen |
14:00 | Term. | Eintracht Francfort II1 : 0VfR Aalen |
14:00 | Term. | TSV Schott Mainz1 : 2FSV Mayence 05 II |
14:00 | Term. | Stuttgart II0 : 1Kickers Offenbach |
14:00 | Term. | Alemannia Aachen1 : 0Fortuna Cologne |
14:00 | Term. | FC Gütersloh1 : 0FC Bocholt |
14:00 | Term. | Fortuna Düsseldorf II4 : 2RW Ahlen |
14:00 | Term. | SC Wiedenbrück1 : 3FC Schalke 04 II |
14:00 | Term. | SV Lippstadt 080 : 1Wuppertaler SV |
14:00 | Term. | FC Augsbourg II2 : 2FV Illertissen |
14:00 | Term. | FC Memmingen0 : 1TSV Aubstadt |
14:00 | Term. | DJK Vilzing1 : 2SpVgg 09 Ansbach |
14:00 | Term. | SpVgg Bayreuth0 : 2TSV Buchbach |
14:00 | Term. | 1. SC Feucht3 : 4FC Ingolstadt II |
14:00 | Term. | SpVgg Bayern Hof1 : 1ASV Cham |
15:00 | Term. | Wurzburger FV2 : 0SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing |
15:00 | Term. | Fortuna Regensburg3 : 3TSV Kornburg |
15:00 | Term. | DJK Ammerthal2 : 1VFB Eichstatt |
16:00 | Term. | Abtswind1 : 0ATSV Erlangen |
17:00 | Term. | SC Eltersdorf2 : 1DJK Gebenbach |
13:00 | Term. | Berliner AK 071 : 2VSG Altglienicke |
14:00 | Term. | TSV Dachau0 : 4SV Kirchanschöring |
14:00 | Term. | Turkspor Augsburg2 : 0TSV Rain/Lech |
14:00 | Term. | TSV Landsberg1 : 1Erlbach |
15:00 | Term. | FC Pipinsried0 : 2VfR Garching |
15:00 | Term. | FC Gundelfingen2 : 31. FC Sonthofen |
15:30 | Term. | TSV Nördlingen0 : 0Schwaben Augsburg |
16:00 | Term. | TSV Kottern1 : 1FC Deisenhofen |
15:00 | Term. | Hunfelder SV2 : 2Turk Gucu Friedberg |
13:30 | Term. | Preusen Reinfeld1 : 0Weiche Flensburg II |
14:00 | Term. | Heider SV2 : 1VfR Neumünster |
14:00 | Term. | TSB Flensburg0 : 1SV Todesfelde |
14:00 | Term. | 1. Göppinger SV4 : 1Normannia Gmund |
14:00 | Term. | Backnang3 : 1FC Holzhausen |
15:00 | Term. | SV Oberachern4 : 3FSV 08 Bissingen |
15:00 | Term. | FSV Hollenbach2 : 1SG Sonnenhof |
15:30 | Term. | FC Villingen1 : 1FV Ravensburg |
13:00 | Term. | Vatan Spor Bremen1 : 3FC Oberneuland |
15:00 | Term. | Ramlingen/Ehlershausen1 : 2VfL Oldenburg |
16:00 | Term. | SV Arminia Hannover1 : 1Heeslinger SC |
16:00 | Term. | SV Bornreihe2 : 1Rotenburger SV |
13:30 | Term. | FC Grimma0 : 3VFB Auerbach |
14:00 | Term. | VfL Halle1 : 1VfB Germania Halberstadt |
13:00 | Term. | SV Gonsenheim0 : 3FC Kaiserslautern II |
14:00 | Term. | SV Eintracht Trier4 : 3Cosmos Koblenz |
14:00 | Term. | FK Pirmasens2 : 0Engers 07 |
15:30 | Term. | Auersmacher1 : 0TuS Mechtersheim |
15:30 | Term. | FC Karbach3 : 1SV TuS Koblenz |
15:00 | Term. | SG Wattenscheid0 : 1Preussen Munster II |
16:00 | Term. | Dundee United2 : 0Raith Rovers FC |
16:00 | Term. | Arbroath2 : 3Dunfermline |
16:00 | Term. | Partick Thistle1 : 0Inverness CT |
16:00 | Term. | Greenock Morton2 : 0Queen's Park FC |
16:00 | Term. | Kelty Hearts3 : 1Edinburgh City |
16:00 | Term. | Cove Rangers4 : 2Stirling Albion FC |
16:00 | Term. | Alloa Athletic1 : 1Annan Athletic |
16:00 | Term. | Hamilton0 : 0Queen of the South |
18:30 | Term. | Montrose FC1 : 7Falkirk |
12:00 | Term. | União De Leiria1 : 1Nacional Madère |
15:00 | Term. | Maritimo0 : 0Leixoes |
16:30 | Term. | FC Porto B3 : 1Penafiel |
13:00 | Term. | Botev Vratsa3 : 2FC Hebar Pazardzhik |
15:30 | Term. | Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 : 2Ludogorets Razgrad |
18:00 | Term. | Lokomotiv Sofia0 : 1CSKA Sofia |
20:00 | Term. | RAAL La Louvière3 : 0SC Lokeren-Temse |
20:00 | Term. | Antwerp II2 : 1URSL Vise |
15:00 | Term. | KF Laçi1 : 1Partizani Tirana |
18:00 | Term. | Dinamo Tirana2 : 0Skenderbeu |
16:00 | Term. | Dumbarton FC0 : 0Stenhousemuir FC |
16:00 | Term. | Peterhead FC4 : 1Clyde FC |
16:00 | Term. | East Fife2 : 0Elgin City FC |
16:00 | Term. | Spartans FC1 : 0Forfar Athletic |
16:00 | Term. | Stranraer1 : 1Bonnyrigg Rose |
10:30 | Term. | CSM Slatina0 : 1FC Arges |
13:00 | Term. | Strømmen IF4 : 1Ullensaker/Kisa IL |
13:00 | Term. | Grorud IL3 : 0Follo FK |
13:45 | Term. | Seinajoen JK2 : 0Haka Valkeakoski |
14:00 | Term. | FC Lahti2 : 2IF Gnistan |
14:00 | Term. | FK Jerv2 : 2Flekkerøy IL |
14:00 | Term. | Sprint-Jeløy0 : 6Tonsberg |
17:00 | - | FC KTP- : -Valtti |
18:00 | Term. | France U162 : 1Argentina U-16 |
18:00 | Term. | Japon U162 : 0République Tchèque U16 |
18:00 | Term. | Pays de Galles U162 : 1Mexique U16 |
19:07 | Term. | Philadelphia Union2 : 0Minnesota United |
21:07 | Term. | Colorado Rapids3 : 2Los Angeles FC |
12:00 | Term. | Alashkert2 : 1Ararat |
16:00 | Term. | Urartu FC1 : 1FC Van Charentsavan |
14:30 | Term. | SV Lafnitz3 : 0SW Bregenz |
14:30 | Term. | FC Dornbirn4 : 0SV Horn |
13:30 | Term. | Sabail FK1 : 1Turan Tovuz |
16:00 | Term. | Sabah FK0 : 1Zira FK |
12:00 | Term. | Naftan Novopolotsk0 : 0BATE Borisov |
14:00 | Term. | FK Vitebsk2 : 3Slavia Mozyr |
16:00 | Term. | FC Isloch Minsk0 : 0Shakhter Soligorsk |
13:30 | Term. | Zvijezda Bijeljina2 : 3Široki Brijeg |
16:00 | Term. | Borac Banja Luka1 : 2Zrinjski Mostar |
20:45 | Term. | Gosk Gabela0 : 1NK Posusje |
14:30 | Term. | Spartak Varna3 : 1Dunav Ruse |
14:30 | Term. | Marek Dupnitsa1 : 0Maritsa Plovdiv |
14:30 | Term. | Bdin Vidin0 : 1Dobrudzha |
14:50 | Term. | NK Varaždin2 : 4HNK Gorica |
17:00 | Term. | Rudeš0 : 3Rijeka |
19:30 | Term. | Hajduk Split0 : 1Dinamo Zagreb |
18:00 | Term. | AEL1 : 1Ethnikos Achnas |
18:00 | Term. | Nea Salamis0 : 2Karmiotissa |
15:00 | Term. | Peyia 20141 : 3Ypsonas FC |
15:00 | Term. | Ayia Napa0 : 3Olympiakos Nicosia |
15:00 | Term. | Asil Lysi0 : 4Omonia 29is Maiou |
15:00 | Term. | Ermís Aradíppou0 : 3Digenis Morphou |
15:00 | Term. | Akritas1 : 2PAEEK |
15:00 | Term. | ENAD FC3 : 1PO Xylotymbou |
10:15 | Term. | MFK Vyskov2 : 2FC MAS Táborsko |
10:30 | Term. | Prostejov2 : 4MFK Chrudim |
10:00 | Term. | Banik Ostrava U190 : 3Viktoria Plzen U19 |
11:00 | Term. | Frydek Mistek U190 : 2Slovacko U19 |
13:00 | Term. | Slavia Prague U191 : 1Sigma Olomouc U19 |
13:30 | Term. | Sparta Prague U191 : 0MFK Karvina U19 |
11:30 | Term. | Vaprus Parnu1 : 2Nõmme Kalju FC |
13:30 | Term. | Trans Narva2 : 0FC Nomme Unitedd |
16:00 | Term. | FC Elva2 : 2Tallinna Kalev II |
16:00 | Term. | Paide Linnameeskond II1 : 6Tartu Welco |
16:00 | Term. | FC Igiliikur2 : 2FCI Tallinn |
14:00 | Fin pen. | Inter Turku6 : 4KuPS |
14:00 | Term. | Hapoël Beer Sheva FC2 : 1Hapoel Haifa FC |
18:00 | Term. | Maccabi Tel Aviv2 : 0Bnei Sakhnin FC |
17:30 | Term. | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC0 : 1FC Ashdod |
10:15 | Term. | FC Ashdod U190 : 4Hapoel Kfar Saba U-19 |
10:00 | Term. | Shakhter Karagandy0 : 2Turan Turkistan |