18:30 | Term. | Cercle Bruges4 : 0RWDM |
18:30 | Term. | La Gantoise5 : 0Sporting Charleroi |
18:30 | Term. | Oud-Heverlee Louvain1 : 0FC Malines |
18:30 | Term. | Westerlo1 : 1KRC Genk |
16:00 | Term. | Royal Antwerp1 : 1Union Saint-Gilloise |
13:30 | Term. | Saint-Trond2 : 1Club Bruges |
20:45 | Term. | Anderlecht0 : 1KV Courtrai |
18:15 | Term. | Standard Liège4 : 0KAS Eupen |
20:30 | Term. | KV Courtrai U211 : 0Waasland U21 |
20:00 | Term. | Sint-Truiden U213 : 1RWDM U21 |
19:30 | Term. | KV Oostende U216 : 1KMSK Deinze U21 |
19:30 | Term. | Lommel United U216 : 0Dender U-21 |
15:00 | - | Tienen- : -Hoogstraten |
14:30 | - | Antwerp II- : -URSL Vise |
20:30 | - | KSK Heist- : -Tienen |
15:00 | Term. | Cappellen FC3 : 2UR Namur |
15:00 | Term. | Oud-Heverlee II0 : 4SC Lokeren-Temse |
15:00 | Term. | URSL Vise0 : 0Hoogstraten |
20:00 | Term. | Excelsior Virton0 : 1Charleroi II |
20:00 | Term. | RAAL La Louvière1 : 2KSK Heist |
20:00 | Term. | ROC Charleroi0 : 1Thes Sport |
19:30 | Term. | Dessel Sport3 : 1Royal Knokke |
19:30 | Term. | Gent II0 : 1Tienen |
20:00 | Term. | Sint-Eloois-Winkel1 : 0Antwerp II |
18:30 | Term. | Gent II1 : 1Charleroi II |
15:00 | Term. | Club Brugge (F)1 : 0AA Gent Ladies (F) |
15:00 | Term. | Zulte Waregem (F)0 : 7Oud-Heverlee (F) |
20:45 | Term. | Dender EH4 : 1Standard II |
20:45 | Term. | Genk II3 : 1KV Oostende |
18:15 | Term. | KMSK Deinze2 : 3Francs Borains |
16:00 | Term. | Lierse Kempenzonen3 : 2RFC Liège |
16:00 | Term. | Lommel United3 : 1Anderlecht II |
20:00 | Term. | Club Brugge II1 : 1RFC Seraing |
20:00 | Term. | KV Beveren0 : 1Patro Eisden |
20:00 | Term. | Zulte Waregem0 : 1Beerschot-Wilrijk |
15:00 | - | Rebecq- : -RFC Tournai |
20:00 | - | RCS Verlaine- : -Meux |
20:00 | - | Tubize- : -Binche |
15:00 | Term. | Acren-Lessines1 : 2RCS Verlaine |
15:00 | Term. | FC Ganshoren0 : 3Mons |
15:00 | Term. | St. Gilloise II3 : 1La Louviere Centre |
15:00 | Term. | Stockay Warfusée2 : 2Tubize |
20:00 | Term. | Meux2 : 3RSD Jette |
19:30 | Term. | RFC Tournai2 : 1RFC Warnant |
15:00 | Term. | KFC Merelbeke2 : 0SC Dikkelvenne |
15:00 | Term. | KVV Zelzate3 : 1Sparta Petegem |
15:00 | Term. | SW Harelbeke FC2 : 3FC Gullegem |
20:00 | Term. | KSV Oudenaarde0 : 1Eendracht-Aalst |
20:00 | Term. | Mandel United0 : 1KVK Ninove |
19:30 | Term. | Torhout 1992 KM4 : 1RFC Wetteren |
20:00 | - | Bocholt VV- : -Lyra TSV |
20:00 | - | KFC Lille- : -RC Hades |
15:00 | Term. | K Diegem Sport2 : 0Tempo Overijse |
15:00 | Term. | Lyra TSV3 : 0Sporting Hasselt |
15:00 | Term. | Rupel Boom2 : 1Berchem Sport |
20:00 | Term. | FC Lebbeke5 : 1KFC Houtvenne |
20:00 | Term. | Heur Tongeren3 : 0KFC Lille |
20:00 | Term. | KRC Malines1 : 0Londerzeel SK |
19:30 | Term. | Belisia Bilzen2 : 1Bocholt VV |
19:30 | Term. | RC Hades2 : 1City Pirates Antwerpen |
19:30 | Term. | Anderlecht-2 (F)0 : 0FC Liege (F) |
16:00 | Term. | Famkes Merkem (F)2 : 3Eva's Tienen (F) |
16:00 | Term. | Genk-2 (F)0 : 6Westerlo (F) |
15:30 | Term. | Eendracht Aalst (F)12 : 0Chastre (F) |
14:30 | Term. | Gent-2 (F)4 : 2Standard-2 (F) |
14:00 | Term. | Moldavo (F)3 : 1Mons (F) |