20:45 | Term. | Inter Milan1 : 1Naples |
18:00 | Term. | AS Roma1 : 0Sassuolo |
18:00 | Rep. | Atalanta BergameRep.Fiorentina |
15:00 | Term. | Hellas Vérone1 : 3Milan AC |
12:30 | Term. | Juventus0 : 0Genoa |
20:45 | Term. | Frosinone2 : 3Lazio Rome |
18:00 | Term. | Salernitana0 : 1Lecce |
15:00 | Term. | Monza Calcio1 : 0Cagliari |
15:00 | Term. | Udinese Calcio0 : 2Torino FC |
20:45 | Term. | Empoli FC0 : 1Bologne FC |
16:15 | Term. | Ascoli4 : 1Lecco |
16:15 | Term. | AC Reggiana0 : 0Spezia Calcio |
16:15 | Term. | Cittadella1 : 1Modena |
16:15 | Term. | SSC Bari0 : 1Sampdoria |
14:00 | Term. | Brescia Calcio1 : 1US Catanzaro |
14:00 | Term. | Calcio Côme3 : 1Pisa |
14:00 | Term. | FeralpiSalò1 : 2Parme FC |
14:00 | Term. | Sudtirol3 : 0Cremonese |
14:00 | Term. | Ternana Calcio1 : 0Cosenza Calcio |
20:30 | Term. | SSD Palerme0 : 3Venezia |
14:30 | Term. | ACF Brescia (F)0 : 1Lazio (F) |
14:30 | Term. | AGSM Verona (F)0 : 1Parma (F) |
14:30 | Term. | Res Roma (F)0 : 4Ternana (F) |
14:30 | Term. | San Marino Academy (F)0 : 2Arezzo (F) |
14:30 | Term. | Tavagnacco (F)1 : 4Genoa (F) |
14:00 | - | Pro Vercelli- : -Padova |
18:30 | Term. | Alessandria0 : 1Renate |
18:30 | Term. | Arzignano Valchiampo0 : 0AC Trento |
14:00 | Term. | Pro Sesto0 : 1Triestina |
20:45 | Term. | Novara Calcio2 : 2Pro Vercelli |
18:30 | Term. | Pro Patria0 : 1Vicence Calcio |
18:30 | Term. | Virtus Vérone0 : 0Giana Erminio |
16:15 | Term. | FC Legnago Salus2 : 1Lumezzane |
16:15 | Term. | Mantova 19112 : 0US Fiorenzuola |
20:45 | Term. | Padova0 : 0Albinoleffe |
14:00 | - | Arezzo- : -Fermana |
14:00 | - | Rimini- : -Olbia Calcio |
17:30 | - | Pescara- : -US Pontedera |
20:45 | Term. | Vis Pesaro0 : 2Cesena FC |
18:30 | Term. | Fermana1 : 1Sestri Levante |
16:15 | Term. | Gubbio0 : 1Perugia |
14:00 | Term. | Ancona1 : 1Sassari Torres |
14:00 | Term. | Olbia Calcio4 : 1USD Recanatese |
14:00 | Term. | Pineto Calcio1 : 3Arezzo |
18:30 | Term. | Carrarese Calcio1 : 0Juventus U23 |
18:30 | Term. | US Pontedera2 : 1Spal |
20:45 | Term. | Rimini5 : 1Pescara |
20:45 | Term. | Virtus Entella0 : 0AS Lucchese |
20:30 | - | Crotone- : -Casertana |
20:30 | Term. | Potenza Calcio1 : 0AZ Picerno |
20:45 | Term. | Foggia Calcio2 : 1Juve Stabia |
20:45 | Term. | Monopoli Calcio0 : 0Turris Neapolis |
20:45 | Term. | Monterosi FC1 : 0Crotone |
18:30 | Term. | Casertana2 : 0Virtus Francavilla |
18:30 | Term. | Taranto 19270 : 0Sorrento Calcio |
20:45 | Term. | FC Giugliano1 : 2Benevento |
18:30 | Term. | AS Avellino2 : 0Brindisi FC |
18:30 | Term. | Latina Calcio1 : 1ACR Messina |
20:45 | Term. | Calcio Catania2 : 1Audace Cerignola |
15:00 | Term. | AC Monza U191 : 2Sassuolo U19 |
15:00 | Term. | Bologne U190 : 1Empoli U19 |
13:00 | Term. | Atalanta U-192 : 0Frosinone U19 |
10:45 | Term. | Milan AC U192 : 0Lazio Rome U19 |
15:00 | Term. | Sampdoria U191 : 2Hellas Verona U19 |
13:00 | Term. | AS Roma U191 : 1Inter Milan U19 |
13:00 | Term. | Torino U194 : 3Genoa U19 |
11:00 | Term. | Cagliari Calcio U191 : 0Juventus U19 |
11:00 | Term. | Lecce U191 : 1Fiorentina U19 |
15:00 | Term. | Cesena FC U192 : 2Ascoli Picchio U19 |
14:30 | Term. | Benevento U192 : 1Salernitana U19 |
14:30 | Term. | Cosenza U190 : 0Crotone U19 |
14:30 | Term. | Cremonese U193 : 2Calcio Como U19 |
14:30 | Term. | Naples U192 : 1Pescara U19 |
14:30 | Term. | Pisa U193 : 0Ternana U19 |
14:30 | Term. | Reggiana U191 : 0Cittadella U19 |
14:30 | Term. | Spal U191 : 0Feralpi Salo U19 |
14:30 | Term. | Venezia U193 : 1Brescia Calcio U19 |
14:30 | Term. | Vicenza Calcio U190 : 0Padova U19 |
11:30 | Term. | Perugia U192 : 3Bari U19 |
11:30 | Term. | Virtus Entella U190 : 0Palerme U19 |
11:00 | Term. | Udinese U193 : 1Alessandria U-19 |
10:30 | Term. | Monopoli U-193 : 3Spezia Calcio U19 |
14:30 | - | Chisola- : -Asti |
14:30 | - | Gozzano- : -Vado FC |
14:30 | - | Pinerolo- : -RG Ticino |
15:00 | Term. | USD Fezzanese3 : 1Calcio Chieri 1955 |
14:30 | Term. | ASD Alcione2 : 1Chisola |
14:30 | Term. | Asti2 : 0Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon |
14:30 | Term. | Borgosesia Calcio1 : 1Derthona FBC |
14:30 | Term. | Bra Calcio1 : 0Gozzano |
14:30 | Term. | Citta di Varese0 : 1Ligorna 1922 |
14:30 | Term. | Vado FC4 : 1Pinerolo |
14:30 | Term. | Bra Calcio1 : 2Derthona FBC |
14:30 | Term. | AC Crema 19080 : 1Piacenza |
14:30 | Term. | Calvina Sport2 : 0Varesina |
14:30 | Term. | Folgore Caratese3 : 1USD Casatese |
14:30 | Term. | Tritium Calcio0 : 2Ciserano-Bergamo |
14:30 | Term. | Arconatese Calcio0 : 1Real Calepina |
14:30 | - | AC Este- : -US Adriese |
14:30 | Term. | AC Mestre1 : 1AC Este |
14:30 | Term. | Bassano Virtus1 : 1Calcio Montebelluna |
14:30 | Term. | Campodarsego Calcio0 : 0Treviso |
14:30 | Term. | US Adriese3 : 1US Breno |
15:00 | Term. | Portogruaro1 : 1Cjarlins Muzane |
14:30 | Term. | Dolomiti Bellunesi4 : 0APC Chions |
14:30 | - | Pistoiese- : -AC Prato |
14:30 | Term. | Athletic Carpi1 : 0Ravenna Calcio |
14:30 | Term. | Borgo San Donnino3 : 1Sangiuliano City |
14:30 | Term. | Forli FC1 : 0ASD Fanfulla |
14:30 | Term. | Mezzolara Calcio2 : 0US Corticella |
14:30 | Term. | Progresso Calcio2 : 2SantAngelo |
14:30 | Term. | Sammaurese Calcio1 : 1Lentigione Calcio |
16:00 | Term. | Imolese Calcio0 : 0AC Prato |
14:30 | Term. | Follonica Gavorrana1 : 0AS Livourne |
14:30 | Term. | Montevarchi Calcio1 : 1FC Ponsacco |
14:30 | Term. | Orvietana Calcio1 : 4US Poggibonsi |
14:30 | Term. | US Grosseto2 : 1Sporting Trestina |
14:30 | Term. | US Pianese1 : 0Real Forte Querceta |
14:30 | Term. | ASD Vastogirardi1 : 1Termoli |
14:30 | Term. | Avezzano Calcio2 : 0FC Matese |
14:30 | Term. | Fano1 : 1Città di Campobasso |
14:30 | Term. | Roma City1 : 1Vigor Senigallia |
14:30 | Term. | Sambenedettese0 : 2San Nicolo Notaresco |
14:30 | Term. | United Riccione0 : 1Real Monterotondo |
15:00 | Term. | Budoni Calcio0 : 1Sarrabus Ogliastra |
14:30 | Term. | Cassino Calcio1 : 1San Felice Gladiator |
14:30 | Term. | Cynthialbalonga Calcio2 : 0Atletico Uri |
14:30 | Term. | USD Latte Dolce0 : 1Ischia |
14:30 | - | FBC Gravina- : -Barletta |
14:30 | - | Martina- : -AS Fasano |
14:30 | - | US Palmese- : -Matera |
15:00 | Term. | Angri Calcio1 : 0Casarano Calcio |
15:00 | Term. | AS Fasano1 : 0FBC Gravina |
15:00 | Term. | Martina2 : 0Team Altamura |
14:30 | Term. | Barletta1 : 1Rotonda Calcio |
14:30 | Term. | Paganese Calcio3 : 0US Palmese |
14:30 | Term. | Santa Maria Cilento0 : 3Fidelis Andria |
14:30 | Term. | US Bitonto0 : 1Nardo Calcio |
14:30 | - | Canicatti- : -Locri 1909 |
14:30 | - | Ragusa- : -ASD San Luca |
15:00 | Term. | Acireale Calcio0 : 4Trapani |
15:00 | Term. | Locri 19092 : 2Afragolese 1944 |
15:00 | Term. | Sancataldese3 : 0Akragas |
14:30 | Term. | ASD San Luca1 : 0Citta Di Santagata |
14:30 | Rep. | Lamezia TermeRep.Ragusa |
14:30 | Term. | Portici 19061 : 0Licata Calcio |
14:30 | Term. | Follonica Gavorrana2 : 1Varesina |
16:00 | Term. | Inter Milan (F)3 : 3Juventus (F) |
15:00 | Term. | US Sassuolo (F)1 : 0Fiorentina (F) |
12:30 | Term. | Como 2000 (F)1 : 1Naples (F) |
12:30 | Term. | Calcio Pomigliano (F)0 : 5Sampdoria (F) |