13:00 | Rep. | Dundee FCRep.Glasgow Rangers |
16:00 | Term. | Celtic Glasgow3 : 1St Johnstone |
16:00 | Term. | Hibernian FC3 : 0Livingston |
16:00 | Term. | Kilmarnock FC5 : 2St Mirren FC |
16:00 | Term. | Motherwell FC0 : 1Aberdeen |
16:00 | Term. | Ross County2 : 1Heart of Midlothian |
20:45 | Term. | Dundee FC1 : 0Aberdeen |
20:45 | Term. | Ross County2 : 2Hibernian FC |
16:00 | Term. | Airdrieonians5 : 2Arbroath |
16:00 | Term. | Inverness CT1 : 2Ayr United |
16:00 | Term. | Partick Thistle2 : 1Greenock Morton |
16:00 | Term. | Queen's Park FC0 : 0Raith Rovers FC |
20:45 | Term. | Dunfermline3 : 1Dundee United |
18:30 | Term. | Queen of the South1 : 4Falkirk |
16:00 | Term. | Edinburgh City2 : 5Alloa Athletic |
16:00 | Term. | Hamilton3 : 0Stirling Albion FC |
16:00 | Term. | Kelty Hearts0 : 1Cove Rangers |
16:00 | Term. | Montrose FC1 : 1Annan Athletic |
15:00 | Term. | Ayr United U-200 : 3Dunfermline U20 |
16:00 | - | Clyde FC- : -Spartans FC |
16:00 | - | East Fife- : -Stranraer |
16:00 | Term. | Bonnyrigg Rose1 : 2Clyde FC |
16:00 | Term. | Forfar Athletic1 : 1Stenhousemuir FC |
16:00 | Term. | Peterhead FC1 : 1East Fife |
16:00 | Term. | Spartans FC2 : 6Dumbarton FC |
16:00 | Term. | Stranraer1 : 2Elgin City FC |
21:00 | - | Huntly FC- : -Keith |
16:00 | Term. | Brora Rangers1 : 4Formartine United |
16:00 | Term. | Buckie Thistle1 : 1Inverurie Loco Works |
16:00 | Term. | Clachnacuddin FC0 : 2Brechin City |
16:00 | Term. | Deveronvale FC0 : 3Strathspey Thistle |
16:00 | Term. | Huntly FC2 : 1Wick Academy FC |
16:00 | Term. | Keith1 : 0Lossiemouth FC |
16:00 | Term. | Nairn County FC0 : 3Fraserburgh FC |
16:00 | Term. | Rothes FC1 : 3Turriff United FC |
15:00 | Term. | Banks ODee4 : 0Forres Mechanics |
21:00 | Term. | Brora Rangers2 : 1Nairn County FC |
21:00 | Term. | Buckie Thistle2 : 1Banks ODee |
21:00 | Term. | Forres Mechanics1 : 1Brechin City |
21:00 | Term. | Strathspey Thistle1 : 6Wick Academy FC |
16:00 | - | Gretna FC- : -Hearts II |
16:00 | Term. | Albion Rovers1 : 1Celtic Glasgow-2 |
16:00 | Term. | Caledonian Braves0 : 1East Stirlingshire |
16:00 | Rep. | Civil Service StrollersRep.Gretna FC |
16:00 | Term. | Cowdenbeath1 : 4Berwick Rangers |
16:00 | Term. | East Kilbride FC0 : 2Bo'ness United |
16:00 | Term. | Edinburgh University AFC1 : 1Broomhill |
16:00 | Term. | Linlithgow Rose0 : 1Hearts II |
16:00 | Term. | Tranent Juniors FC2 : 2Cumbernauld Colts |
17:10 | Term. | Celtic (F)2 : 1Rangers (F) |
17:00 | Term. | Hibernian FC (F)2 : 0Partick Thistle (F) |
16:00 | Term. | Hearts (F)0 : 2Glasgow City LFC (F) |
17:00 | Term. | Hamilton (F)0 : 4Motherwell (F) |
15:00 | Term. | Aberdeen (F)2 : 0Spartans (F) |