05:00 | Term. | Kochi United SC1 : 0Reinmeer Aomori |
05:00 | Term. | Okinawa SV1 : 0Briobecca Urayasu |
05:00 | Term. | Sony Sendai2 : 0Verspah Oita |
05:00 | Term. | Veertien Mie4 : 0Criacao Shinjuku |
05:00 | Term. | Maruyasu Okazaki1 : 1Honda FC |
07:00 | Term. | Kashima Antlers2 : 1Kawasaki Frontale |
07:00 | Term. | Shonan Bellmare4 : 4Urawa Red Diamonds |
06:00 | Term. | Kyoto Sanga FC2 : 3Yokohama F. Marinos |
08:00 | Term. | Tokyo Verdy2 : 2Albirex Niigata |
07:00 | Term. | Gamba Osaka2 : 1Júbilo Iwata |
07:00 | Term. | Kashiwa Reysol0 : 2Nagoya Grampus Eight |
07:00 | Term. | Sagan Tosu0 : 2Cerezo Osaka |
06:00 | Term. | Consadole Sapporo1 : 2Machida Zelvia |
06:00 | Term. | Vissel Kobe0 : 0Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
05:00 | Term. | Avispa Fukuoka1 : 3FC Tokyo |
11:00 | Term. | FC Osaka0 : 2Iwaki FC |
11:00 | Term. | Fukushima United1 : 2Roasso Kumamoto |
11:00 | Term. | Gifu1 : 2Omiya Ardija |
11:00 | Fin prol. | Kataller Toyama2 : 1Montedio Yamagata |
11:00 | Fin pen. | Matsumoto Yamaga7 : 6Renofa Yamaguchi |
11:00 | Term. | Parceiro Nagano5 : 1Tokushima Vortis |
10:30 | Fin pen. | Vanraure Hachinohe5 : 3Zweigen Kanazawa |
10:00 | Term. | Grulla Morioka1 : 0Tochigi SC |
05:00 | Term. | Ehime FC (F)0 : 2NGU Nagoya FC (F) |
05:00 | Term. | Bunnies Gunma (F)0 : 3Nittaidai FC (F) |
07:00 | - | Gifu- : -Grulla Morioka |
05:00 | - | FC Imabari- : -Gifu |
06:00 | Term. | Fukushima United1 : 0Matsumoto Yamaga |
06:00 | Term. | Grulla Morioka1 : 3Gainare Tottori |
06:00 | Term. | SC Sagamihara0 : 0FC Ryukyu |
05:00 | Term. | Vanraure Hachinohe2 : 0Kataller Toyama |
06:00 | Term. | Kamatamare Sanuki1 : 1Parceiro Nagano |
06:00 | Term. | Omiya Ardija2 : 0Nara Club |
06:00 | Term. | Tegevajaro Miyazaki0 : 2Zweigen Kanazawa |
06:00 | Term. | YSCC Yokohama0 : 2FC Imabari |
05:00 | Term. | FC Osaka0 : 0Gifu |
05:15 | Term. | Renofa Yamaguchi0 : 1V-Varen Nagasaki |
05:00 | Term. | Roasso Kumamoto0 : 6Iwaki FC |
07:00 | Term. | Kagoshima United4 : 2JEF United Ichihara |
06:00 | Term. | Blaublitz Akita0 : 0Vegalta Sendai |
06:00 | Term. | Fujieda MYFC0 : 1Fagiano Okayama |
06:00 | Term. | Mito Hollyhock1 : 2Tokushima Vortis |
06:00 | Term. | Montedio Yamagata0 : 1Ventforet Kofu |
06:00 | Term. | Shimizu S-Pulse2 : 0Oita Trinita |
06:00 | Term. | Thespa Kusatsu0 : 1Ehime FC |
06:00 | Term. | Tochigi SC1 : 0Yokohama FC |
06:00 | Term. | Parceiro Nagano (F)1 : 2Omiya Ardija (F) |
05:00 | Term. | NTV Beleza (F)1 : 1Cerezo Osaka (F) |