15:30 | Term. | SC Fribourg2 : 3Bayer Leverkusen |
18:30 | Term. | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim0 : 3VfB Stuttgart |
15:30 | Term. | 1. FC Union Berlin2 : 1Werder Brême |
15:30 | Term. | 1. FSV Mayence 052 : 0VfL Bochum |
15:30 | Term. | SV Darmstadt2 : 5Bayern Munich |
15:30 | Term. | VfL Wolfsbourg1 : 3FC Augsbourg |
20:30 | Term. | FC Cologne1 : 5RB Leipzig |
13:30 | Term. | Hambourg SV3 : 0SV Wehen Wiesbaden |
13:30 | Term. | Hertha BSC Berlin5 : 2FC Schalke 04 |
13:30 | Term. | Karlsruher SC7 : 01. FC Magdebourg |
20:30 | Term. | Hanovre 961 : 1FC Kaiserslautern |
13:00 | Term. | 1. FC Nürnberg0 : 2St Pauli |
13:00 | Term. | SV Elversberg0 : 2Kieler SV Holstein |
18:30 | Term. | SC Paderborn1 : 2Eintracht Brunswick |
18:30 | Term. | VfL Osnabrück0 : 4SC Fortuna Düsseldorf |
19:30 | Term. | FC Ingolstadt0 : 1SC Verl |
16:30 | Term. | SV Sandhausen1 : 0SpVgg Unterhaching |
13:30 | Term. | RW Essen4 : 0Borussia Dortmund II |
16:30 | Term. | Hallescher FC2 : 2SC Fribourg II |
14:00 | Term. | MSV Duisbourg2 : 01. FC Sarrebruck |
14:00 | Term. | SG Dynamo Dresden0 : 0SSV Ulm |
14:00 | Term. | VfB Lübeck1 : 0SSV Jahn Regensburg |
14:00 | Term. | St. Pauli II0 : 0Etsv Weiche Flensburg |
14:00 | Term. | Vfb Oldenburg1 : 3SV Drochtersen/Assel |
14:00 | Term. | Bremer SV2 : 0Kieler SV Holstein II |
13:30 | Term. | FC Kilia Kiel1 : 1SC SpelleVenhaus |
13:00 | Term. | Phonix Lubeck4 : 1TSV Havelse |
19:30 | Term. | BW Lohne0 : 0SV Meppen |
19:00 | Term. | Eimsbutteler TV0 : 3Hambourg II |
14:00 | Term. | Bahlinger SC2 : 1Kickers Offenbach |
14:00 | Term. | FC Astoria Walldorf0 : 3TSG Balingen |
14:00 | Term. | Eintracht Francfort II4 : 1TSV Steinbach |
14:00 | Term. | FSV Francfort0 : 1FC Hombourg |
14:00 | Term. | Stuttgart II1 : 0SGV Freiberg |
14:00 | Term. | TSV Schott Mainz1 : 0TuS Koblenz |
19:00 | Term. | TSV Lehnerz1 : 1KSV Hessen Kassel |
19:00 | Term. | VfR Aalen0 : 0SV Stuttgarter Kickers |
11:00 | Term. | FC Schalke 04 U191 : 3SC Freiburg U19 |
14:00 | Term. | FC Bocholt0 : 0SC RW Oberhausen |
14:00 | Term. | FC Düren2 : 0SV Lippstadt 08 |
14:00 | Term. | RW Ahlen1 : 1FC Gütersloh |
14:00 | Term. | SV Rödinghausen5 : 1FC Wegberg-Beeck |
14:00 | Term. | Wuppertaler SV5 : 0SSVg Velbert |
19:30 | Term. | Cologne II0 : 2Alemannia Aachen |
17:30 | Term. | FC Schalke 04 II3 : 0SC Paderborn II |
19:00 | Term. | SpVgg Bayreuth2 : 0SpVgg 09 Ansbach |
14:00 | Term. | 1. FC Schweinfurt1 : 0FC Augsbourg II |
14:00 | Term. | DJK Vilzing1 : 2FV Illertissen |
14:00 | Term. | FC Memmingen0 : 4FC Bayern Munich II |
14:00 | Term. | SV Schalding Heining0 : 1TSV Aubstadt |
18:30 | Term. | Würzburger Kickers1 : 1TSV Buchbach |
16:00 | Rep. | Fortuna RegensburgRep.SV Donaustauf |
15:00 | Term. | Wurzburger FV2 : 4DJK Gebenbach |
14:00 | Term. | FC Ingolstadt II6 : 1SC Eltersdorf |
14:00 | Term. | SpVgg Bayern Hof3 : 2ASV Neumarkt |
19:00 | Term. | 1. SC Feucht1 : 4ASV Cham |
19:00 | Term. | DJK Ammerthal1 : 2TSV Kornburg |
19:00 | Term. | Neudrossenfeld1 : 1VFB Eichstatt |
13:30 | Term. | ZFC Meuselwitz0 : 1FC Energie Cottbus |
13:00 | Term. | Greifswalder FC4 : 1BFC Viktoria Berlin |
16:00 | Term. | FC Carl Zeiss Jena3 : 1FC RW Erfurt |
13:00 | Term. | BFC Dynamo1 : 3Chemnitzer FC |
13:00 | Term. | FC Eilenburg2 : 1FC Hansa Rostock II |
19:00 | Term. | FSV Zwickau2 : 0Berliner AK 07 |
19:00 | Term. | SV Babelsberg 031 : 2Hertha BSC II |
19:00 | Term. | VSG Altglienicke4 : 0BSG Chemie Leipzig |
19:00 | - | Erlbach- : -TSV Dachau |
14:00 | Term. | Turkspor Augsburg3 : 2Munich 1860 II |
15:00 | Term. | FC Gundelfingen0 : 1Erlbach |
15:00 | Term. | FC Pipinsried4 : 1SV Kirchanschöring |
14:00 | Term. | FC Ismaning5 : 0VfR Garching |
14:00 | Term. | SV Heimstetten1 : 31. FC Sonthofen |
14:00 | Term. | TSV Dachau3 : 0TSV Rain/Lech |
14:00 | Term. | TSV Landsberg2 : 2Schwaben Augsburg |
14:00 | Term. | TSV Nördlingen0 : 4FC Deisenhofen |
15:00 | Term. | FC Eddersheim1 : 1RW Walldorf |
15:00 | Term. | FC Hanau 930 : 2Weidenhausen |
15:00 | Term. | FSV Fernwald0 : 1SC Waldgirmes |
15:00 | Term. | Hunfelder SV4 : 3TuS Dietkirchen |
14:30 | Term. | KSV Baunatal1 : 0SC Viktoria Griesheim |
20:00 | Term. | Turk Gucu Friedberg0 : 2FC Giessen |
19:00 | Term. | SC Waldgirmes1 : 0TuS Dietkirchen |
19:30 | - | Harksheide- : -HEBC |
14:00 | Term. | SV Rugenbergen2 : 1TSV Buchholz |
10:45 | Term. | HEBC5 : 2Turkiye Wilhelmsburg |
10:45 | Term. | USC Paloma3 : 0SC Concordia Hambourg |
15:30 | Term. | FC Altona 933 : 4TuS Dassendorf |
19:30 | Term. | FC Süderelbe3 : 3TSV Sasel |
19:30 | Term. | SC Victoria Hamburg5 : 2Harksheide |
16:30 | Term. | VfB Lübeck II4 : 1Inter Turkspor Kiel |
14:00 | Term. | Eckernforder SV2 : 2Oldenburger SV |
15:00 | Term. | Dornbreite Lubeck0 : 3SV Todesfelde |
14:00 | Term. | Heider SV1 : 2SV Eichede |
14:00 | Term. | TSB Flensburg3 : 0Preusen Reinfeld |
13:30 | Term. | Weiche Flensburg II1 : 3TSV Bordesholm |
15:30 | Term. | FC Villingen4 : 0Normannia Gmund |
15:00 | Term. | Mutschelbach3 : 3FSV 08 Bissingen |
15:00 | Term. | SSV Reutlingen1 : 31. CfR Pforzheim |
14:30 | Term. | Offenburger FV2 : 4FV Ravensburg |
14:00 | Term. | 1. Göppinger SV2 : 2SG Sonnenhof |
14:00 | Term. | Backnang2 : 2FC Nöttingen |
19:30 | Term. | SSV Reutlingen2 : 0FSV Hollenbach |
11:00 | Term. | ESC Geestemünde1 : 5Werder Brême II |
14:30 | Term. | SG Aumund-Vegesack2 : 2Blumenthaler SV |
14:00 | Term. | Brinkumer SV0 : 2BTS Neustadt |
14:00 | Term. | Woltmershausen1 : 5TuS Komet Arsten |
13:00 | Term. | OSC Bremerhaven2 : 2Leher TS |
19:30 | Term. | Vatan Spor Bremen1 : 6SV Hemelingen |
15:00 | Term. | Eintracht Celle2 : 2SSV Vorsfelde |
15:00 | Term. | Lupo-Martini2 : 1VfL Oldenburg |
15:00 | Term. | SV Arminia Hannover1 : 2VfV Hildesheim |
18:00 | Term. | Heeslinger SC0 : 4BSV Kickers Emden |
15:00 | Term. | Ramlingen/Ehlershausen2 : 2SV Bornreihe |
14:00 | Term. | Schoningen0 : 21. FC Germania Egestorf |
20:00 | Term. | Heeslinger SC3 : 0Schoningen |
14:00 | Term. | Eintracht Mahlsdorf4 : 1TSG Neustrelitz |
14:00 | Term. | Rostocker FC1 : 1Tasmania Berlin |
14:00 | Term. | RSV Eintracht3 : 0Dynamo Schwerin |
13:00 | Term. | SV Lichtenberg1 : 1FC Anker Wismar |
13:00 | Term. | Tennis Borussia1 : 1Makkabi Berlin |
14:00 | Term. | VfL Halle1 : 1FC Einheit Rudolstadt |
14:00 | Term. | Arnstadt2 : 2FC Grimma |
14:00 | Term. | Bischofswerdaer FV 082 : 1Ludwigsfelde |
14:00 | Term. | SC Freital0 : 4VFC Plauen |
14:00 | Term. | SG Union Sandersdorf1 : 0VfB Krieschow |
14:00 | Term. | VFB Auerbach1 : 1FSV Budissa Bautzen |
15:30 | Term. | FC Kaiserslautern II0 : 1Cosmos Koblenz |
15:30 | Term. | FC Karbach2 : 3Engers 07 |
14:00 | Term. | FK Pirmasens4 : 0SV Morlautern |
14:00 | Term. | FV Diefflen2 : 1TSG Pfeddersheim |
14:00 | Term. | VfR Wormatia Worms2 : 1SV TuS Koblenz |
19:30 | Term. | FV Dudenhofen2 : 2TuS Mechtersheim |
16:00 | Term. | TSG Sprockhovel3 : 5ASC 09 Dortmund |
15:30 | Term. | SV Schermbeck1 : 3FC Gievenbeck |
15:00 | Term. | Bovinghausen1 : 4Victoria Clarholz |
15:00 | Term. | Preussen Munster II0 : 2FC Vreden |
14:00 | Term. | SpVgg Erkenschwick3 : 2SG Wattenscheid |
20:00 | Term. | SG Wattenscheid3 : 1Victoria Clarholz |
15:30 | Term. | VfB Hilden4 : 1VfB Homberg |
15:00 | Term. | SV Sonsbeck2 : 3SpVg Schonnebeck |
15:00 | Rep. | SV StraelenRep.KFC Uerdingen |
15:00 | Term. | SW Essen0 : 1SF Baumberg |
15:00 | Term. | TSV Meerbusch0 : 1Germania Ratingen |
16:30 | Term. | TVD Velbert4 : 3Teutonia St. Tonis |
20:00 | Term. | 1. FC Kleve1 : 1SF Hamborn |
15:30 | - | Hohkeppel- : -SV Porz |
15:30 | - | Konigsdorf- : -FC Hürth |
15:30 | Term. | Fortuna Koln II0 : 2Bonner SC |
15:30 | Term. | VfL Vichttal2 : 2Borussia Freialdenhoven |
15:15 | Term. | FC Hürth0 : 1Hohkeppel |
15:15 | Term. | Frechen 203 : 2Bonn-Endenich 08 |
15:00 | Term. | SV Porz1 : 2FC Hennef 05 |
14:00 | Term. | Hambourg SV U190 : 7VfL Wolfsbourg U19 |
13:00 | Rep. | Verl U-19Rep.Bayer Leverkusen U19 |
19:30 | Term. | Bayer Leverkusen (F)2 : 0Cologne (F) |
14:00 | Term. | 1. FC Nurnberg (F)0 : 0SC Freiburg (F) |
14:00 | Term. | Werder Brême (F)0 : 0SGS Essen (F) |
12:00 | Term. | FC Bayern Munich (F)5 : 0RB Leipzig (F) |
14:00 | Term. | SC Sand (F)0 : 1SG 99 Andernach (F) |
11:00 | Term. | Bayern-2 (F)0 : 1Turbine Potsdam (F) |
11:00 | Term. | Hamburger (F)2 : 0Weinberg (F) |
11:00 | Term. | SV Meppen (F)2 : 0Ingolstadt (F) |