13:00 | Term. | AC Ajaccio0 : 2Monaco |
15:00 | Term. | OGC Nice1 : 1Lorient |
15:00 | Term. | Strasbourg2 : 0Auxerre |
15:00 | Term. | Troyes2 : 2Stade Brestois |
15:00 | Term. | Montpellier2 : 1Clermont Foot |
17:05 | Term. | Paris-SG0 : 2Rennes |
20:45 | Term. | Stade De Reims1 : 2Marseille |
13:00 | Term. | Sheffield United3 : 2Blackburn |
15:15 | Term. | Brighton5 : 0Grimsby Town |
17:30 | Term. | Manchester United3 : 1Fulham |
15:00 | Term. | Arsenal4 : 1Crystal Palace |
14:00 | Term. | Betis Séville1 : 0Real Majorque |
16:15 | Term. | Osasuna0 : 3Villarreal |
16:15 | Term. | Real Sociedad2 : 0Elche CF |
18:30 | Term. | Getafe CF2 : 0Séville FC |
21:00 | Term. | FC Barcelone2 : 1Real Madrid |
12:30 | Term. | Sampdoria3 : 1Hellas Vérone |
15:00 | Term. | Torino FC0 : 4Naples |
15:00 | Term. | Fiorentina1 : 0Lecce |
18:00 | Term. | Lazio Rome1 : 0AS Roma |
20:45 | Term. | Inter Milan0 : 1Juventus |
17:30 | Term. | Bayer Leverkusen2 : 1Bayern Munich |
19:30 | Term. | 1. FSV Mayence 051 : 1SC Fribourg |
16:30 | Term. | Casa Pia2 : 0Maritimo |
19:00 | Term. | Braga0 : 0FC Porto |
21:30 | Term. | Boavista1 : 2Famalicão |
13:30 | Term. | Royal Antwerp0 : 1Sporting Charleroi |
16:00 | Term. | Oud-Heverlee Louvain0 : 2Anderlecht |
18:30 | Term. | Union Saint-Gilloise2 : 1FC Malines |
19:15 | Term. | La Gantoise3 : 0KAS Eupen |
14:15 | Term. | FC Winterthur1 : 0St. Gallen |
16:30 | Term. | Young Boys3 : 0FC Bâle |
16:30 | Term. | FC Lugano1 : 1Servette FC |
11:30 | Gagnant * | Kayserispor3 : 0Hatayspor |
11:30 | Gagnant * | Gaziantep FK0 : 3Trabzonspor |
14:00 | Term. | Sivasspor2 : 0MKE Ankaragücü |
14:00 | Term. | Karagumruk2 : 2Istanbul Basaksehir |
17:00 | Term. | Alanyaspor1 : 3Fenerbahçe |
16:30 | Term. | Volos NFC0 : 3Olympiakós Le Pirée |
18:00 | Term. | Aris Salonique1 : 2PAOK Salonique |
20:30 | Term. | AEK Athènes0 : 0Panathinaïkos FC |
12:00 | Term. | FC Khimki0 : 1FC Rostov |
14:30 | Term. | Krylia Sovetov0 : 1Akhmat Grozny |
14:30 | Term. | Nizhnyi Novgorod1 : 1Torpedo Moscou |
17:30 | Term. | CSKA Moscou1 : 0Zenit St. Pétersbourg |
12:15 | Term. | FC Groningen0 : 2Heerenveen |
14:30 | Term. | Ajax Amsterdam2 : 3Feyenoord |
14:30 | Term. | Excelsior Rotterdam4 : 1Cambuur |
16:45 | Term. | Vitesse Arnhem1 : 1PSV Eindhoven |
20:00 | Term. | FC Twente2 : 1AZ Alkmaar |
14:00 | Term. | Saint Eloi Lupopo1 : 1USM Alger |
17:00 | Term. | Real Bamako2 : 1TP Mazembe |
17:00 | Term. | Rivers United FC2 : 2Diables Noirs |
17:00 | Term. | Young Africans2 : 0US Monastir |
17:00 | Term. | Future FC3 : 0ASKO de Kara |
18:00 | Term. | Al Akhdar4 : 1Marumo Gallants |
20:00 | Term. | DCMP Imana1 : 2ASEC Mimosas |
20:00 | Term. | FAR Rabat1 : 0Pyramids FC |
13:30 | Term. | Swansea City2 : 0Bristol City |
15:00 | Term. | Leeds United U213 : 1Sunderland U21 |
16:15 | Term. | Ternana Calcio1 : 0SSC Bari |
11:30 | Term. | Naples (F)3 : 0Torres (F) |
14:30 | Term. | Ravenna (F)0 : 2Lazio (F) |
14:30 | Term. | Tavagnacco (F)3 : 0Apulia Trani (F) |
14:30 | Term. | Trento (F)1 : 0Chievo Vérone(F) |
14:30 | Term. | Cesena FC (F)4 : 2ACF Brescia (F) |
15:30 | Term. | Genoa (F)2 : 1Arezzo (F) |
12:30 | Term. | Juventus U231 : 1Pro Patria |
14:30 | Term. | Novara Calcio4 : 1Pordenone Calcio |
14:30 | Term. | Albinoleffe2 : 3Padova |
14:30 | Term. | Piacenza0 : 0Lecco |
17:30 | Term. | US Pergolettese1 : 0Pro Vercelli |
17:30 | Term. | Triestina1 : 1Vicence Calcio |
17:30 | Term. | Pro Sesto0 : 0Renate |
17:30 | Term. | Virtus Vérone1 : 0AC Trento |
17:30 | Term. | FeralpiSalò3 : 1Mantova 1911 |
14:30 | Term. | Crotone3 : 2Viterbese |
14:30 | Term. | Monopoli Calcio1 : 3FC Giugliano |
14:30 | Term. | Pescara3 : 1Turris Neapolis |
14:30 | Term. | AS Avellino0 : 2AZ Picerno |
14:30 | Term. | Juve Stabia1 : 3Latina Calcio |
14:30 | Term. | Potenza Calcio0 : 1ACR Messina |
14:30 | Term. | ASD Gelbison0 : 2US Catanzaro |
14:30 | Term. | Monterosi FC0 : 0Fidelis Andria |
15:00 | Term. | Audace Cerignola4 : 2Foggia Calcio |
17:30 | Term. | Taranto 19271 : 0Virtus Francavilla |
14:00 | Term. | Burgos0 : 0Sporting Gijon |
16:15 | Term. | SD Huesca1 : 1Real Saragosse |
18:30 | Term. | Villarreal B5 : 2FC Cartagena |
18:30 | Term. | CD Lugo1 : 1Racing Santander |
12:00 | Term. | Villalbes RC1 : 0UD Somozas |
17:00 | Term. | Arosa2 : 0Silva SD |
17:00 | Term. | CSD Arzua0 : 0Viveiro CF |
17:30 | Term. | Barco0 : 1UD Ourense |
18:00 | Term. | CD Estradense2 : 0Celta-3 |
12:00 | Term. | Villarrobledo CP0 : 0Illescas |
12:00 | Term. | Talavera II0 : 3Villarrubia |
12:00 | Term. | Azuqueca3 : 4CD Tarancón |
17:00 | Term. | Calvo Sotelo1 : 3Manchego |
17:00 | Term. | CF La Solana1 : 2Toledo |
17:00 | Term. | CD Torrijos0 : 3Marchamalo |
17:30 | Term. | Tomelloso2 : 1Conquense |
11:30 | Term. | Sporting Gijon B2 : 0Condal |
12:00 | Term. | Covadonga2 : 1CD Lealtad |
12:00 | Term. | Llanes2 : 2Praviano |
12:00 | Term. | Aviles Stadium4 : 0Real Titanico |
17:00 | Term. | Luarca0 : 2Llanera |
17:15 | Term. | Colunga3 : 2CD Tuilla |
17:15 | Term. | Valdesoto CF1 : 2Ceares |
17:00 | Term. | Castro FC3 : 0CF Vimenor |
17:00 | Term. | SD Textil Escudo0 : 2CD Siete Villas |
17:00 | Term. | CD Tropezón4 : 2Solares SD |
17:00 | Term. | CD Naval0 : 1Revilla |
17:00 | Term. | SD Gama1 : 1UD Sámano |
11:30 | Term. | Portugalete1 : 0Lagun Onak |
12:00 | Term. | Sant Andreu1 : 1Vilassar de Mar |
12:00 | Term. | Rapidenca2 : 1Vilafranca |
12:00 | Term. | Pobla de Mafumet5 : 2Tona |
12:00 | Term. | UE Castelldefels1 : 2L'Hospitalet |
12:30 | Term. | UE Sants0 : 3Girona FC II |
12:30 | Term. | San Cristobal2 : 1CE Europa |
16:30 | Term. | CF Peralada2 : 2Grama |
17:00 | Term. | Badalona II4 : 1Montanesa |
11:30 | Term. | AD Torrejón CF0 : 1CD Canillas |
12:00 | Term. | CD Móstoles URJC1 : 1Collado Villalba |
12:00 | Term. | Ursaria0 : 1Getafe CF II |
12:00 | Term. | Las Rozas CF0 : 0Real Aranjuez CF |
16:30 | Term. | Galapagar1 : 3CT Trival Valderas |
17:00 | Term. | Atlético Bembibre2 : 2Unami CP |
17:00 | Term. | CD Becerril Campos0 : 3Arandina CF |
12:00 | Term. | Torre Del Mar4 : 1CD Torreperogil |
12:00 | Term. | Motril CF1 : 0Arenas Armilla |
12:00 | Term. | CD El Palo2 : 0UDC Torredonjimeno |
12:15 | Term. | UD Maracena2 : 2CD Huétor Vega |
17:00 | Term. | Real Jaén CF1 : 0UD Almeria B |
17:00 | Term. | Marbella FC2 : 0Malaga CF B |
18:00 | Term. | Atletico Porcuna2 : 1Malaga City |
12:00 | Term. | Cordoba B1 : 0Antoniano |
12:00 | Term. | Séville FC III1 : 1Ciudad de Lucena |
12:30 | Term. | Puente Genil0 : 3Bollullos |
17:00 | Term. | CD Pozoblanco2 : 0CD Rota |
17:30 | Term. | Atlético Espeleño5 : 2Conil CF |
17:45 | Term. | CD Gerena2 : 0Ceuta II |
11:30 | Term. | Poblense0 : 0CD Manacor |
12:00 | Term. | SD Portmany1 : 0PE Sant Jordi |
16:00 | Term. | Platges de Calvià1 : 0Mercadal |
18:30 | Term. | CE Sant Jordi0 : 1CD Llosetense |
12:00 | Term. | Tenerife II1 : 1Panadería Pulido |
13:00 | Term. | UD Lanzarote2 : 0UD Gran Tarajal |
13:00 | Term. | CD Mensajero1 : 3CD Santa Ursula |
13:00 | Term. | CD Marino1 : 3UD Ibarra |
13:00 | Term. | La Cuadra-Union Puerto4 : 3Las Palmas B |
11:00 | Term. | La Unión2 : 0Ciudad de Murcia |
12:00 | Term. | Union Molinense2 : 1Caravaca CF |
12:15 | Term. | El Palmar CF1 : 2UCAM Murcia B |
17:00 | Term. | Águilas4 : 3Real Murcia B |
17:00 | Term. | Atlético Pulpileño3 : 0Racing Murcia |
18:00 | Term. | Muleño3 : 3Cieza |
13:30 | Term. | Eintracht Brunswick1 : 0Hanovre 96 |
13:30 | Term. | SV Sandhausen0 : 5St Pauli |
13:00 | Term. | SV Elversberg1 : 1Hallescher FC |
14:00 | Term. | Borussia Dortmund II4 : 0FSV Zwickau |
12:00 | Term. | Olivenza FC2 : 1Pueblonuevo |
12:00 | Term. | Arroyo CP1 : 0CD Miajadas |
12:15 | Term. | CD Azuaga1 : 2CD Calamonte |
12:30 | Term. | La Estrella2 : 0Montehermoso |
12:30 | Term. | CF Trujillo0 : 0Fuente de Cantos |
17:00 | Term. | AD Llerenense1 : 0FC Vilafranca |
17:00 | Term. | Don Alvaro1 : 2Jerez CF |
17:00 | Term. | Pena Sport4 : 1Txantrea |
17:30 | Term. | Azkoyen0 : 2Subiza |
12:00 | Term. | Comillas CF0 : 1SD Oyonesa |
12:00 | Term. | Agoncillo1 : 1CD Berceo |
12:00 | Term. | CD Varea2 : 1Racing Rioja II |
12:00 | Term. | Pena Balsamaiso1 : 0La Calzada |
15:30 | Term. | Calahorra II0 : 0CA Vianes |
17:00 | Term. | CD Anguiano1 : 1River Ebro |
17:00 | Term. | Casalarreina1 : 1Haro Deportivo d |
17:00 | Term. | Naxara CD3 : 0Yagüe CF |
12:00 | Term. | UD Barbastro2 : 1CF Illueca |
12:00 | Term. | Cuarte Industrial0 : 0Atletico Monzon |
16:45 | Term. | CD Binéfar3 : 1Carinena |
17:00 | Term. | Epila1 : 1Calamocha |
17:00 | Term. | La Almunia2 : 0AD Almudévar |
17:00 | Term. | Utrillas2 : 1CDJ Tamarite |
13:00 | Term. | BW Lohne2 : 0Etsv Weiche Flensburg |
14:00 | Term. | St. Pauli II2 : 1VfB Lübeck |
15:00 | Term. | VfV Hildesheim4 : 2BSV Kickers Emden |
14:00 | Term. | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II0 : 0TSV Steinbach |
14:00 | Term. | DJK Ammerthal0 : 2ASV Neumarkt |
13:00 | Term. | Berliner AK 070 : 1FSV Luckenwalde |
13:30 | Term. | ZFC Meuselwitz0 : 2SV Lichtenberg |
15:00 | Term. | RW Walldorf6 : 0Weidenhausen |
14:00 | Term. | Niendorfer TSV1 : 1USC Paloma |
14:00 | Term. | SV Rugenbergen2 : 0HEBC |
15:00 | Term. | TSV Buchholz3 : 2Turkiye Wilhelmsburg |
15:00 | Term. | Union Tornesch1 : 0FC Süderelbe |
15:00 | Term. | TSV Sasel4 : 1Hamburger SV III |
14:00 | Term. | Eckernforder SV3 : 2VfB Lübeck II |
14:00 | Term. | Woltmershausen1 : 2ESC Geestemünde |
15:00 | Term. | FC Union 60 Bremen4 : 0TuS Komet Arsten |
15:30 | Term. | Leher TS2 : 1TuS Schwachhausen |
15:00 | Term. | Lupo-Martini1 : 1HSC Hannover |
15:00 | Term. | Ahlerstedt Ottendorf2 : 3VfL Oldenburg |
15:00 | Term. | 1. FC Germania Egestorf2 : 1Pattensen |
15:00 | Term. | TUS Bersenbrück2 : 3Heeslinger SC |
15:00 | Term. | MTV Gifhorn0 : 2SC SpelleVenhaus |
16:00 | Term. | SV Arminia Hannover6 : 1LSK Hansa |
14:00 | Term. | TSG Neustrelitz2 : 2CFC Hertha |
14:00 | Term. | FC Frankfurt0 : 1FSV Optik Rathenow |
14:00 | Term. | MSV Neuruppin1 : 1Makkabi Berlin |
15:00 | Term. | FC Vreden4 : 0SV Westfalia Rhynern |
15:00 | Term. | Sportfreunde Siegen1 : 1FC Gievenbeck |
15:00 | Term. | ASC 09 Dortmund1 : 4FC Gütersloh |
15:00 | Term. | Delbrucker SC1 : 1TuS Ennepetal |
15:30 | Term. | SV Schermbeck1 : 1SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
16:00 | Term. | TUS Erndtebrück3 : 1FC Eintracht Rheine |
15:00 | Term. | 1. FC Kleve3 : 1Cronenberger SC |
15:00 | Term. | VfB Homberg1 : 1TVD Velbert |
15:00 | Term. | FC Kray0 : 2Germania Ratingen |
15:00 | Term. | Monheim0 : 4MSV Dusseldorf |
15:00 | Term. | TSV Meerbusch2 : 1SF Baumberg |
15:00 | Term. | SW Essen4 : 1FSV Duisburg |
15:30 | Term. | TuRU Düsseldorf0 : 0SV Sonsbeck |
15:00 | Term. | SV Bergisch Gladbach1 : 0Konigsdorf |
15:15 | Term. | Frechen 200 : 0Hohkeppel |
15:30 | Term. | FC BW Friesdorf2 : 3FC Pesch |
15:30 | Term. | VfL Vichttal0 : 3FC Wegberg-Beeck |
12:00 | Term. | Tondela1 : 2CD Mafra |
12:00 | Term. | Benfica B2 : 0UD Oliveirense |
13:45 | Term. | Academica Viseu1 : 0Sporting Covilha |
15:00 | Term. | Penafiel1 : 1Vilafranquense |
16:30 | Term. | FC Porto B4 : 0Leixoes |
16:30 | Term. | SC Farense4 : 0Belenenses |
12:15 | Term. | VVV Venlo1 : 1Roda JC |
11:00 | Term. | Botev Vratsa0 : 0Pirin Blagoevgrad |
13:30 | Term. | Arda Kardzhali0 : 3Levski Sofia |
16:00 | Term. | Botev Plovdiv1 : 1Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
15:00 | Term. | URSL Vise1 : 0RAAL La Louvière |
15:00 | Term. | Tienen1 : 6Dessel Sport |
15:00 | Term. | Sint-Eloois-Winkel3 : 1Antwerp II |
13:00 | Term. | KF Laçi2 : 0Vllaznia |
13:00 | Term. | FK Egnatia1 : 1Teuta Durres |
16:00 | Term. | Partizani Tirana4 : 1Kastrioti Kruje |
00:37 | Term. | New York City FC3 : 2DC United |
00:37 | Term. | CF Montréal3 : 2Philadelphia Union |
00:37 | Term. | New York Red Bulls2 : 1Columbus Crew |
00:37 | Term. | Atlanta United5 : 1Portland Timbers |
00:37 | Term. | Orlando City1 : 2Charlotte FC |
00:37 | Term. | New England Revolution1 : 0Nashville SC |
00:37 | Term. | Toronto FC2 : 0Inter Miami CF |
01:37 | Term. | FC Dallas2 : 1Sporting Kansas City |
01:37 | Term. | Houston Dynamo2 : 0Austin FC |
01:37 | Term. | Chicago Fire3 : 3FC Cincinnati |
01:37 | Term. | Saint Louis FC3 : 0San Jose Earthquakes |
02:37 | Term. | Colorado Rapids1 : 2Minnesota United |
17:00 | Term. | TSV Hartberg2 : 2LASK Linz |
17:00 | Term. | SV Ried0 : 0Wolfsberger AC |
17:00 | Term. | Red Bull Salzbourg1 : 1SCR Altach |
17:00 | Term. | Austria Vienne2 : 0Rapid Vienne |
10:30 | Term. | Blau Weiss Linz2 : 1SKU Amstetten |
12:00 | Term. | Energetik-BGU1 : 0FK Slutsk |
14:00 | Term. | FK Smorgon1 : 0Belshina Bobruisk |
15:00 | Term. | Zeljeznicar4 : 1Sloga Doboj |
17:00 | Term. | Široki Brijeg1 : 1FK Tuzla City |
19:00 | Term. | Velež Mostar0 : 0Sloboda Tuzla |
14:30 | Term. | CSKA 1948 Sofia II1 : 0Montana |
15:00 | Term. | NK Istra 19610 : 0Lokomotiva zagreb |
17:30 | Term. | Dinamo Zagreb1 : 0Rijeka |
13:00 | Term. | FC Jarun Zagreb1 : 5Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
13:00 | Term. | Solin1 : 1Dugopolje |
16:00 | Term. | Olympiakos Nicosia1 : 2Anorthosis |
14:30 | Term. | Omonia 29is Maiou1 : 0Peyia 2014 |
14:30 | Term. | Olympiada Lympion0 : 2Ermís Aradíppou |
10:30 | Term. | Sparta Prague II0 : 0MFK Chrudim |
15:00 | Term. | FC MAS Táborsko1 : 1FC Vysocina Jihlava |
17:00 | Term. | MFK Karviná1 : 0Sigma Olomouc B |
15:00 | Term. | AaB Aalborg0 : 1Randers FC |
15:00 | Term. | Silkeborg IF3 : 3FC Midtjylland |
15:00 | Term. | FC Copenhague2 : 1Viborg FF |
15:00 | Term. | FC Nordsjaelland2 : 1Brøndby IF |
15:00 | Term. | Lyngby BK1 : 1AC Horsens |
15:00 | Term. | AGF Aarhus1 : 0OB Odense |
11:30 | Term. | FC Kuressaare1 : 2Vaprus Parnu |
13:30 | Term. | Harju Jalgpallikool1 : 2Nõmme Kalju FC |