18/08/24 07:00 | South Melbourne- : -St. Albans Saints |
10/08/24 07:00 | Avondale FC- : -South Melbourne |
26/07/24 11:30 | South Melbourne- : -Port Melbourne |
19/07/24 11:30 | South Melbourne- : -Dandenong City |
13/07/24 05:00 | Green Gully Cavaliers- : -South Melbourne |
05/07/24 11:30 | South Melbourne- : -Dandenong Thunder |
30/06/24 08:00 | South Melbourne- : -Oakleigh Cannons |
21/06/24 11:30 | South Melbourne- : -Altona Magic |
16/06/24 08:00 | Heidelberg United- : -South Melbourne |
07/06/24 11:30 | South Melbourne- : -Manningham United |
01/06/24 11:00 | Hume City- : -South Melbourne |
26/05/24 08:00 | South Melbourne- : -Moreland City FC |
17/05/24 11:30 | Melbourne Knights- : -South Melbourne |
12/05/24 07:00 | St. Albans Saints- : -South Melbourne |
04/05/24 08:00 | South Melbourne- : -Avondale FC |
27/04/24 09:00 | Port Melbourne- : -South Melbourne |
19/04/24 11:45 | Dandenong City- : -South Melbourne |
12/04/24 11:30 | South Melbourne- : -Green Gully Cavaliers |
06/04/24 10:00 | Dandenong Thunder- : -South Melbourne |
22/03/24 10:30 | Oakleigh Cannons- : -South Melbourne |
16/03/24 08:15 | Altona Magic1 : 4South Melbourne |
08/03/24 09:30 | South Melbourne1 : 1Heidelberg United |
02/03/24 05:00 | Manningham United2 : 5South Melbourne |
26/02/24 09:30 | South Melbourne1 : 0Hume City |
17/02/24 05:00 | Moreland City FC0 : 1South Melbourne |
08/02/24 10:15 | South Melbourne1 : 0Melbourne Knights |
10/09/23 07:00 | Avondale FC4 : 0South Melbourne |
01/09/23 12:00 | South Melbourne2 : 1Oakleigh Cannons |
19/08/23 07:00 | North Geelong0 : 2South Melbourne |
16/08/23 10:15 | Heidelberg United2 : 1South Melbourne |
12/08/23 07:00 | Avondale FC2 : 1South Melbourne |
29/07/23 10:15 | Altona Magic1 : 4South Melbourne |
22/07/23 09:30 | Port Melbourne0 : 4South Melbourne |
15/07/23 07:00 | Bentleigh Greens0 : 2South Melbourne |
09/07/23 07:00 | South Melbourne2 : 2Hume City |
02/07/23 07:00 | South Melbourne0 : 2Oakleigh Cannons |
20/06/23 12:00 | South Melbourne4 : 0St. Albans Saints |
16/06/23 11:30 | Heidelberg United- : -South Melbourne |
13/06/23 12:00 | South Melbourne3 : 2Dandenong Thunder |
11/06/23 08:00 | South MelbourneSusp.Dandenong Thunder |
02/06/23 11:30 | Melbourne Knights1 : 2South Melbourne |
28/05/23 08:00 | South Melbourne1 : 0Green Gully Cavaliers |
20/05/23 07:00 | Moreland City FC0 : 2South Melbourne |
14/05/23 08:00 | South Melbourne2 : 1North Geelong |
07/05/23 08:00 | South Melbourne3 : 0Avondale FC |
30/04/23 08:00 | South Melbourne5 : 1Altona Magic |
24/04/23 11:30 | South Melbourne5 : 2Port Melbourne |
15/04/23 07:30 | South Melbourne1 : 0Bentleigh Greens |
08/04/23 10:30 | Hume City0 : 0South Melbourne |
01/04/23 10:30 | Oakleigh Cannons0 : 1South Melbourne |