Espagne résultats football
resultat foot - footlive.fr



Espagne

13:00
Term.
SD Eibar0 : 1Getafe CFStatistiques Match SD Eibar - Getafe CF"
21:30
Term.
Levante1 : 0Malaga CFStatistiques Match Levante - Malaga CF"
19:30
Term.
Valence CF1 : 2Getafe CFStatistiques Match Valence CF - Getafe CF"
18:00
Term.
CD Lugo1 : 1Lorca FCStatistiques Match CD Lugo - Lorca FC"
12:00
Term.
AD Alcorcón0 : 0OsasunaStatistiques Match AD Alcorcón - Osasuna"
19:00
Term.
Coruxo FC3 : 2CercedaStatistiques Match Coruxo FC - Cerceda"
18:00
Term.
Osasuna B0 : 0Pena SportStatistiques Match Osasuna B - Pena Sport"
17:00
Term.
Burgos1 : 0CD VitoriaStatistiques Match Burgos - CD Vitoria"
17:00
Term.
Real Union5 : 4GernikaStatistiques Match Real Union - Gernika"
12:00
Term.
CD Lealtad1 : 0IzarraStatistiques Match CD Lealtad - Izarra"
17:00
Term.
Cornella0 : 2PeraladaStatistiques Match Cornella - Peralada"
18:00
Term.
Ecija3 : 1Grenade CF BStatistiques Match Ecija - Grenade CF B"
18:00
Term.
El Ejido1 : 1Marbella FCStatistiques Match El Ejido - Marbella FC"
18:00
-
Alondras- : -Barco
18:00
-
Arosa- : -Celtiga
19:00
Term.
Ribadumia2 : 1Silva SDStatistiques Match Ribadumia - Silva SD"
18:00
Term.
Barco1 : 3ArosaStatistiques Match Barco - Arosa"
18:00
Term.
Boiro0 : 2VillalongaStatistiques Match Boiro - Villalonga"
18:00
Term.
Somozas2 : 1AlondrasStatistiques Match Somozas - Alondras"
17:30
Term.
Barbadas2 : 2NegreiraStatistiques Match Barbadas - Negreira"
17:30
Term.
Celtiga0 : 2BergantinosStatistiques Match Celtiga - Bergantinos"
17:30
Term.
Laracha CF2 : 0ChocoStatistiques Match Laracha CF - Choco"
18:00
Term.
Marchamalo4 : 0TomellosoStatistiques Match Marchamalo - Tomelloso"
18:00
Term.
Socuellamos3 : 1La RodaStatistiques Match Socuellamos - La Roda"
12:00
Term.
Conquense3 : 2MoraStatistiques Match Conquense - Mora"
18:00
-
LEntregu- : -Siero
16:30
Term.
Mosconia2 : 1CD TuillaStatistiques Match Mosconia - CD Tuilla"
12:30
Term.
Covadonga3 : 0ColungaStatistiques Match Covadonga - Colunga"
12:15
Term.
Valdesoto CF2 : 1LlanesStatistiques Match Valdesoto CF - Llanes"
12:00
Term.
Praviano0 : 1LEntreguStatistiques Match Praviano - LEntregu"
18:30
Term.
Ceares1 : 0Real AvilesStatistiques Match Ceares - Real Aviles"
17:00
Term.
CD Roces1 : 0CondalStatistiques Match CD Roces - Condal"
18:00
-
Selaya- : -Barreda
17:00
Term.
Tropezon3 : 0SelayaStatistiques Match Tropezon - Selaya"
17:00
Term.
Vimenor1 : 0SolaresStatistiques Match Vimenor - Solares"
18:00
Rep.
Barreda0 : 0CayonStatistiques Match Barreda - Cayon"
18:00
Term.
Escobedo3 : 0VelardeStatistiques Match Escobedo - Velarde"
18:00
Term.
Basconia1 : 1PortugaleteStatistiques Match Basconia - Portugalete"
17:00
Term.
Club Bermeo0 : 1SodupeStatistiques Match Club Bermeo - Sodupe"
11:30
Term.
Alavés B2 : 0BalmasedaStatistiques Match Alavés B - Balmaseda"
11:30
Term.
Getxo0 : 2SomorrostroStatistiques Match Getxo - Somorrostro"
11:15
Term.
Santurtzi2 : 1BeasainStatistiques Match Santurtzi - Beasain"
11:15
Term.
Santutxu0 : 0ZamudioStatistiques Match Santutxu - Zamudio"
17:30
Term.
Deusto1 : 3Sestao RiverStatistiques Match Deusto - Sestao River"
18:00
-
UA Horta- : -Prat
17:00
Term.
CE Europa2 : 0UA HortaStatistiques Match CE Europa - UA Horta"
17:00
Term.
Terrassa0 : 1VilafrancaStatistiques Match Terrassa - Vilafranca"
12:00
Term.
Gava0 : 3PalamosStatistiques Match Gava - Palamos"
12:00
Term.
Prat1 : 1Sant AndreuStatistiques Match Prat - Sant Andreu"
17:00
Term.
Eldense2 : 2CF La NucíaStatistiques Match Eldense - CF La Nucía"
12:00
Term.
Almazora2 : 0PaternaStatistiques Match Almazora - Paterna"
12:00
Term.
Crevillente0 : 3BuñolStatistiques Match Crevillente - Buñol"
12:00
Term.
Levante B4 : 2BorriolStatistiques Match Levante B - Borriol"
12:00
Term.
Villarreal C0 : 1Elche BStatistiques Match Villarreal C - Elche B"
11:00
Term.
Roda FC0 : 0UD AlziraStatistiques Match Roda FC - UD Alzira"
20:45
Term.
Silla3 : 0Paiporta CFStatistiques Match Silla - Paiporta CF"
20:15
Term.
Novelda2 : 2Levante BStatistiques Match Novelda - Levante B"
20:15
Term.
Orihuela CF2 : 0Roda FCStatistiques Match Orihuela CF - Roda FC"
20:00
Term.
Elche B1 : 0CrevillenteStatistiques Match Elche B - Crevillente"
19:45
Term.
Buñol3 : 1AlmazoraStatistiques Match Buñol - Almazora"
11:30
Term.
Alcala1 : 0CD El AlamoStatistiques Match Alcala - CD El Alamo"
18:00
Term.
Zamora CF3 : 0BembibreStatistiques Match Zamora CF - Bembibre"
17:00
Term.
Almazán1 : 0Real BurgosStatistiques Match Almazán - Real Burgos"
12:00
Term.
Guadix1 : 3RincónStatistiques Match Guadix - Rincón"
18:00
Term.
Puente Genil0 : 3GerenaStatistiques Match Puente Genil - Gerena"
17:00
Term.
Xerez CD0 : 1Los BarriosStatistiques Match Xerez CD - Los Barrios"
12:00
Term.
Utrera2 : 1Séville FC CStatistiques Match Utrera - Séville FC C"
11:30
Term.
Algeciras3 : 0San RoqueStatistiques Match Algeciras - San Roque"
18:00
Term.
Son Cladera1 : 0ManacorStatistiques Match Son Cladera - Manacor"
17:15
Term.
Collerense1 : 1PetraStatistiques Match Collerense - Petra"
17:00
Term.
Esporles2 : 2ConstanciaStatistiques Match Esporles - Constancia"
16:30
Term.
Binissalem3 : 2MercadalStatistiques Match Binissalem - Mercadal"
17:00
-
Haria- : -Ibarra
13:00
Term.
Tenerife B5 : 1HariaStatistiques Match Tenerife B - Haria"
13:00
Term.
Tenisca3 : 2Santa UrsulaStatistiques Match Tenisca - Santa Ursula"
13:00
Term.
Vera4 : 0UD Los LlanosStatistiques Match Vera - UD Los Llanos"
18:00
Term.
EDMF Churra0 : 0ÁguilasStatistiques Match EDMF Churra - Águilas"
18:30
Term.
CD Coria1 : 0AzuagaStatistiques Match CD Coria - Azuaga"
18:00
Term.
Arroyo CP1 : 0ValdiviaStatistiques Match Arroyo CP - Valdivia"
18:00
Term.
Pueblonuevo2 : 1AmanecerStatistiques Match Pueblonuevo - Amanecer"
12:00
Term.
Castuera1 : 1JerezStatistiques Match Castuera - Jerez"
12:00
Term.
Plasencia1 : 0MoraloStatistiques Match Plasencia - Moralo"
11:45
Term.
Olivenza1 : 3MontijoStatistiques Match Olivenza - Montijo"
18:00
Term.
Cirbonero2 : 0CD GarésStatistiques Match Cirbonero - CD Garés"
17:00
Term.
Corellano0 : 1ArdoiStatistiques Match Corellano - Ardoi"
17:00
Term.
Idoya1 : 1MutilveraStatistiques Match Idoya - Mutilvera"
16:00
Term.
Oberena0 : 0CD BaztánStatistiques Match Oberena - CD Baztán"
18:00
Term.
San Juan1 : 1CantolaguaStatistiques Match San Juan - Cantolagua"
17:30
Term.
Iruña1 : 1BurladesStatistiques Match Iruña - Burlades"
17:00
Term.
Cortes2 : 1Valle EguesStatistiques Match Cortes - Valle Egues"
16:30
Term.
Pamplona0 : 0SubizaStatistiques Match Pamplona - Subiza"
16:30
Term.
Txantrea2 : 2HuarteStatistiques Match Txantrea - Huarte"
17:30
Term.
Vianes1 : 0CD BerceoStatistiques Match Vianes - CD Berceo"
17:15
Term.
Tedeon2 : 2ArnedoStatistiques Match Tedeon - Arnedo"
17:00
Term.
Naxara1 : 3SD LogroñésStatistiques Match Naxara - SD Logroñés"
18:30
Term.
Oyonesa1 : 2AnguianoStatistiques Match Oyonesa - Anguiano"
17:30
Term.
Yagüe CF3 : 5River EbroStatistiques Match Yagüe CF - River Ebro"
18:00
-
SD Ejea- : -Teruel
18:00
-
Utebo- : -CD Caspe
18:00
Term.
UD Fraga5 : 1BelchiteStatistiques Match UD Fraga - Belchite"
17:30
Term.
Almudevar4 : 2UteboStatistiques Match Almudevar - Utebo"
17:30
Term.
CD Caspe0 : 2SD EjeaStatistiques Match CD Caspe - SD Ejea"
17:30
Term.
Illueca2 : 3BorjaStatistiques Match Illueca - Borja"
17:30
Term.
Sarinena1 : 1BreaStatistiques Match Sarinena - Brea"
17:30
Term.
Tarazona7 : 0La AlmuniaStatistiques Match Tarazona - La Almunia"
17:00
Term.
Carinena2 : 1RobresStatistiques Match Carinena - Robres"
17:00
Term.
Teruel5 : 0SabinanigoStatistiques Match Teruel - Sabinanigo"
12:00
Term.
Valdefierro3 : 3BinefarStatistiques Match Valdefierro - Binefar"
Partager:
Partager:
Auxerre - Reims
Paris FC - Châteauroux
Brest - Clermont Foot
Le Havre - Nancy
Nimes - Lorient
Niort - GFC Ajaccio
Orleans - Bourg-Péronnas
Tours FC - Quevilly
Valenciennes - Sochaux
Le Havre II - Lorient II
Caen - Toulouse