Espagne résultats football

resultat foot - footlive.fr



Espagne

22:00
Term.
Malaga CF0 : 1Eibar
20:15
Term.
Levante1 : 0Villarreal
20:30
Term.
Cordoue1 : 2Cádiz CF
19:30
Term.
Toledo2 : 2Talavera CF
19:00
Term.
Bouzas1 : 0Guijuelo
18:00
Term.
Cerceda0 : 1Navalcarnero
18:00
Term.
Barakaldo3 : 0Osasuna B
19:00
Term.
Leioa1 : 1CD Mirandés
19:00
Term.
CE Sabadell0 : 0Elche CF
20:30
Term.
Hercules CF1 : 1UE Olot
20:00
Term.
Real Murcia0 : 1Ecija
19:00
Term.
Jumilla FC0 : 0El Ejido
20:00
Term.
Marbella2 : 0Merida AD
19:00
Term.
Barbadas1 : 0Ribadumia
19:00
Term.
Barco1 : 1Villalonga
19:00
Term.
Cultural Areas1 : 1Choco
18:30
Term.
Alondras6 : 1CF Noia
18:30
Term.
Somozas5 : 0CD Arenteiro
18:00
Term.
Boiro0 : 2Laracha CF
18:00
Term.
Celtiga2 : 1Negreira
20:45
Term.
Arosa2 : 2Ourense
19:30
Term.
Tomelloso1 : 1Mora
19:00
Term.
Azuqueca1 : 1Marchamalo
19:00
Term.
La Roda1 : 4Conquense
18:00
Term.
CD Roces0 : 3UP Langreo
18:00
Term.
Colunga0 : 1Siero
18:00
Term.
Real Aviles0 : 0Praviano
11:45
Term.
Condal2 : 1Llanera
18:30
Term.
Llanes1 : 0Ceares
19:00
Term.
Velarde1 : 1Vimenor
17:30
Term.
Laredo3 : 1Solares
17:30
Term.
Selaya1 : 0Castro FC
19:00
Term.
Bezana1 : 2Escobedo
19:00
Term.
Tropezon3 : 1Barreda
20:00
Term.
Terrassa3 : 0Gava
19:00
Term.
UA Horta1 : 0Figueres
19:00
Term.
Vilassar de Mar1 : 2Prat
19:00
Term.
Martos1 : 2Rincon
21:00
Term.
Huétor Vega2 : 1CD Loja
20:00
Term.
Maracena1 : 3Antequera
12:00
Term.
CDE Melistar0 : 4El Palo
19:00
Term.
UE Alcúdia3 : 0Manacor
12:45
Term.
Petra1 : 2San Rafael
12:00
Term.
UD Ibiza0 : 1Felanitx
19:00
Term.
Constancia2 : 0Poblense
19:00
Term.
Esporles2 : 0Collerense
13:00
Term.
CD Marino0 : 2Tenerife B
13:00
Term.
Estrella1 : 0Buzanada
13:00
Term.
Tenisca2 : 1Lanzarote
14:15
Term.
Haria1 : 2CD Mensajero
13:00
Term.
El Cotillo0 : 0Vera
20:00
Term.
Cieza0 : 3Minerva CF
19:00
Term.
Muleño3 : 1EDMF Churra
18:30
Term.
Corellano1 : 1River Ega
18:00
Term.
Mutilvera0 : 1Cirbonero
19:00
Term.
Huarte1 : 1Oberena
19:00
Term.
Txantrea1 : 1Idoya
18:00
Term.
Ardoi1 : 0Cortes
18:00
Term.
Beti Kozkor0 : 1Iruña
18:00
Term.
CD Baztan2 : 1Subiza
18:00
Term.
CD Gares1 : 2Cantolagua
18:00
Term.
Valle Egues0 : 3San Juan
17:00
Term.
Pamplona2 : 0Burlades
18:45
Term.
River Ebro1 : 0Agoncillo
18:30
Term.
Arnedo2 : 0CD Berceo
18:30
Term.
Vianes2 : 1Calasancio
18:00
Term.
Anguiano3 : 0CD Pradejon
12:30
Term.
Yague CF0 : 4Calahorra
12:00
Term.
Villegas0 : 2Naxara
Partager:
Partager:
Valenciennes - Reims
Paris FC - Clermont Foot
Nice - Naples
Tours FC - Le Havre
GFC Ajaccio - Red Star
Lorient - Lens
Nancy - Orleans