18:30 | Term. | Trabzonspor2 : 3Fenerbahçe |
14:00 | Term. | Hatayspor3 : 0Samsunspor |
14:00 | Term. | Kasimpasa3 : 4Galatasaray |
11:30 | Term. | Rizespor3 : 1Gaziantep FK |
18:30 | Term. | Adana Demirspor4 : 1Sivasspor |
18:30 | Term. | Besiktas1 : 2Antalyaspor |
14:00 | Term. | MKE Ankaragücü2 : 1Istanbul Basaksehir |
11:30 | Term. | Alanyaspor1 : 0Kayserispor |
18:30 | Term. | Karagumruk1 : 1Konyaspor |
18:30 | Term. | Pendikspor1 : 0Istanbulspor |
18:30 | Term. | Sakaryaspor2 : 0Altay Izmir |
14:00 | Term. | Giresunspor0 : 6Sanliurfaspor |
14:00 | Term. | Umraniyespor2 : 0Adanaspor |
11:30 | Term. | BB Erzurumspor1 : 0Tuzlaspor |
11:30 | Term. | Bodrumspor1 : 1Boluspor |
18:30 | Term. | Goztepe0 : 0Keciorengucu |
14:00 | Term. | Corum Belediyespor4 : 3Manisa BBSK |
11:30 | Term. | Bandirmaspor2 : 3Eyupspor |
18:30 | Term. | Genclerbirligi2 : 0Kocaelispor |
12:00 | - | Aksarayspor- : -76 Igdir |
12:00 | - | Duzcespor- : -Somaspor |
12:00 | - | Uşak Spor- : -Inegolspor |
12:00 | Term. | Etimesgut Belediyespor2 : 4Amed SK |
12:00 | Term. | Fethiyespor4 : 0Uşak Spor |
12:00 | Term. | Kastamonuspor1 : 0Aksarayspor |
12:00 | Term. | Menemen Belediyespor3 : 1Denizlispor |
12:00 | Term. | Somaspor1 : 1Sariyer SK |
11:00 | Term. | 24 Erzincanspor1 : 0Derincespor |
11:00 | Term. | 76 Igdir3 : 1Duzcespor |
12:00 | Term. | Inegolspor1 : 0Iskenderunspor |
12:00 | Term. | Afjet Afyonspor1 : 1Ankaraspor |
12:00 | Term. | Erokspor3 : 0Nazilli Belediyespor |
12:00 | Term. | Kirklarelispor0 : 0Ankara Demirspor |
12:00 | Term. | Serik Belediyespor1 : 2Tire 1922 |
12:00 | Term. | Yeni Kirsehirspor1 : 2Bursaspor |
12:00 | Term. | 1461 Trabzon2 : 1Altinordu FK |
12:00 | Term. | Mardin BB2 : 1Ayvalikgucu |
12:00 | Term. | Tarsus Idman Yurdu1 : 2Gumushanespor |
12:00 | Term. | Kucukcekmecespor1 : 2Kepez Belediyespor |
12:00 | Term. | Orduspor2 : 1Edirnespor Genclik |
12:00 | Term. | Bergama Belediye3 : 0Cankaya FK |
12:00 | Term. | Nevsehirspor GK1 : 0Kestelspor |
12:00 | Term. | Tokatspor0 : 0Trabzon Akçaabat |
12:00 | Term. | Catalcaspor2 : 0Orduspor 1967 |
12:00 | Term. | Efeler 091 : 2Ergene Velime Spor |
12:00 | Term. | Eynesil Belediyespor0 : 0Yeni Amasyaspor |
12:00 | Term. | Sapanca Genclikspor1 : 0Pazarspor |
12:00 | Term. | Hacettepe SK1 : 0Turgutluspor |
12:00 | Term. | Kartal Bulvaspor2 : 0Batman Petrolspor |
12:00 | Term. | Bayburt IOI1 : 0Silivrispor |
12:00 | Term. | Fatsa Belediyespor2 : 1Kusadasispor |
12:00 | Term. | Karakopru Belediyespor3 : 2Kutahyaspor |
12:00 | Term. | Osmaniyespor FK3 : 1Akhisar Belediyespor |
12:00 | Term. | Sivas Belediyespor1 : 2Agri 1970 Spor |
12:00 | Term. | Tepecikspor0 : 5Erbaaspor |
13:00 | Term. | ALG Spor (F)0 : 1Karadeniz Eregli (F) |
12:00 | Term. | Karagumruk (F)3 : 1Fomget Genclik (F) |
11:00 | Term. | Besiktas (F)3 : 0Atasehir (F) |
10:00 | Term. | Amed (F)3 : 1Trabzonspor (F) |
10:00 | Term. | Fatih Vatanspor (F)2 : 4Hakkarigucu (F) |
11:00 | Term. | Hakkarigucu (F)2 : 3Fomget Genclik (F) |