BRéSIL résultats football

footlive.fr



BRéSIL

01:30
-
Gremio- : -Ceara
23:30
Term.
Ceara0 : 0Flamengo
23:15
Term.
Londrina2 : 1Parana
01:30
-
EC Bahia- : -Altos
23:00
-
Itabaiana- : -CSA
01:30
Term.
Ituano0 : 0Santos
00:30
Term.
Sao Paulo3 : 2Sao Bento
21:00
Term.
CA Linense0 : 4Palmeiras
22:30
Term.
Santos0 : 1Ferroviario
22:30
Term.
Sao Paulo2 : 2Mirassol
20:00
Term.
Novorizontino1 : 0Ituano
00:30
Term.
CSE1 : 2Sete de Setembro
20:00
Term.
Santa Rita0 : 2CEO
21:00
Term.
Boavista SC2 : 3Botafogo
21:00
Term.
Flamengo4 : 0Madureira
19:30
Term.
Campos0 : 1Cabofriense
19:30
Term.
Nova Iguacu3 : 1Macaé
19:30
Term.
Resende0 : 1Bangu
01:45
-
Boa- : -Goias
23:30
-
PSTC- : -Sao Paulo
01:45
Term.
Internacional4 : 1Oeste
23:30
Term.
Criciuma6 : 5Altos
23:30
Term.
Gremio1 : 1Sao Jose
19:45
Term.
Cordino1 : 1Maranhão
20:00
Term.
Moto Club MA2 : 2Cordino
20:00
-
Tupi- : -URT
20:00
Term.
Uberlandia0 : 1Tombense
14:00
Term.
América TO1 : 1Caldense
21:00
Term.
Tricordiano0 : 0Tupi
19:30
Term.
URT1 : 1Cruzeiro
00:30
-
Sousa- : -Paraiba
20:00
Term.
Campinense1 : 0CSP
20:00
Term.
EC Bahia2 : 1Juazeirense
20:00
Term.
Jacobina3 : 0Galicia
21:00
Rep.
Cascavel0 : 0Londrina
21:00
Term.
PSTC0 : 1Parana
21:00
Term.
TCW2 : 1Foz do Iguacu
23:15
Term.
Globo1 : 1ABC Natal
21:00
Term.
Alecrim2 : 3ABC Natal
00:15
Term.
Estanciano0 : 1Lagarto
00:15
Term.
Sergipe2 : 0Boca Junior
19:15
Term.
Lagarto1 : 2Amadense
20:00
Term.
Dorense1 : 1Estanciano
01:45
Term.
Avaí0 : 0Figueirense
14:00
Term.
Avaí2 : 1Brusque
23:30
Term.
Goias1 : 2Aparecidense
20:00
Term.
CRAC0 : 0Rio Verde GO
20:00
Term.
Itumbiara0 : 0Anapolis
19:30
Term.
Ipora1 : 1Goianesia EC
00:20
Term.
Itapipoca0 : 0Guarani EC
22:30
Term.
Fortaleza3 : 0Uniclinic
21:00
Term.
Guarani EC0 : 1Ceara
20:00
Term.
Horizonte4 : 1Itapipoca
22:30
Term.
Velo Clube1 : 1Rio Preto
20:00
Term.
Oeste0 : 0Batatais FC
20:00
Term.
Capivariano1 : 2Taubaté
00:00
Term.
Salgueiro2 : 1Central SC
19:00
Term.
Afogados2 : 1América PE
20:00
Term.
URSO0 : 0Corumbaense FC
20:00
Term.
URSO1 : 17 de Setembro
20:00
Term.
Uniao ABC2 : 2Chapadão
23:30
Term.
Mixto2 : 1Cacerense
20:00
Term.
Dom Bosco3 : 1Araguaia
20:00
Term.
Remo3 : 2Paragominas
Partager:
Partager:
Niort - Red Star
Pau - CA Bastia
Les Herbiers - US Boulogne
Epinal - Creteil Lusitanos
AC Ajaccio - Sochaux
Nimes - GFC Ajaccio
Strasbourg - Clermont Foot
Béziers - Marseille Consolat
Nantes - Dijon
Laval - Bourg-Péronnas
Chambly - Sedan
Le Havre - Auxerre
Châteauroux - Avranches
Dunkerque - Paris FC
Amiens - Orleans
Tours FC - Troyes
Lyon Duchere - Belfort
Nice - Montpellier
Concarneau - Quevilly
Lens - Valenciennes
Rennes - Lorient
Angers - Bastia
Nancy - Toulouse
Lille - Bordeaux
Montpellier (F) - Lyon (F)
Juvisy (F) - PSG (F)
Rodez Aveyron (F) - Girondins Bordeaux (F)
Guingamp - Monaco