20:00 | Term. | Steaua Bucarest2 : 1Sepsi |
19:00 | Term. | CFR Cluj1 : 2CS Universitatea Craiova |
19:30 | Term. | Rapid Bucarest1 : 2Farul Constanta |
19:30 | Term. | Petrolul Ploiesti1 : 0FC U Craiova 1948 |
16:30 | Term. | FC UTA Arad4 : 3FC Voluntari |
17:15 | Term. | FC Hermannstadt3 : 0Dinamo Bucarest |
16:00 | Term. | Otelul Galati1 : 0CSMS Iaşi |
16:30 | Term. | Universitatea Cluj3 : 0FC Botosani |
11:00 | Term. | Poli Timisoara (F)0 : 1Olimpia Cluj (F) |
12:00 | Term. | Csikszereda (F)2 : 3Farul Constanta (F) |
13:00 | Term. | CSA Steaua Bucarest2 : 1CS Tunari |
13:00 | Term. | CSM Alexandria1 : 1CS Metaloglobus |
13:00 | Term. | CSM Slatina0 : 0CS Mioveni |
13:00 | Term. | FC Arges1 : 0Scolar Resita |
13:00 | Term. | FC Buzau5 : 0Viitorul Targu Jiu |
13:00 | Term. | FC Dumbravita1 : 1FK Miercurea |
13:00 | Term. | FC Unirea Dej0 : 2Concordia Chiajna |
13:00 | Term. | Unirea Slobozia3 : 1CS Hunedoara |
14:00 | Rep. | CSM BacauRep.ACS Foresta Suceava |
14:00 | Rep. | Somuz FalticeniRep.Viitorul Darabani |
14:00 | Term. | Stiinta Miroslava2 : 0Rapid Brodoc |
14:00 | Term. | Victoria Carei1 : 1Lotus Baile Felix |
14:00 | Term. | Minerul Ocna Dej0 : 5Olimpia Satu Mare |
14:00 | Term. | Sanatatea Cluj2 : 1Sighetu Marmatiei |
14:00 | Term. | SCM Zalau3 : 2Satu Mare |
14:00 | Term. | Cetate Deva2 : 2Vointa Lupac |
14:00 | Term. | Viitorul Simian6 : 1CS U Craiova II |
14:00 | Term. | ACS Ghirod2 : 0Jiul Petrosani |
14:00 | Term. | Ineu0 : 2Avantul Periam |
14:00 | Term. | Unirea Alba Iulia2 : 1Avantul Reghin |
14:00 | Term. | Unirea Ungheni2 : 0Metalurgistul Cugir |
14:00 | Term. | Gloria Bistrita1 : 0Targu Mures II |
14:00 | Term. | Dacia Unirea Brăila0 : 2CSM Focșani |
14:00 | Term. | Vointa Limpezis0 : 4Sporting Liesti |
14:00 | Term. | Ramnicu Sarat2 : 2Unirea Branistea |
14:00 | Term. | FC Voluntari II0 : 2CS Afumati |
14:00 | Term. | Gloria Baneasa1 : 1Inainte Modelu |
14:00 | Term. | CS Paulesti0 : 3Dinamo Bucarest II |
14:00 | Term. | Popesti Leordeni4 : 1FC Pucioasa |
14:00 | Term. | Muscelul Campulung1 : 1CS Blejoi |
14:00 | Term. | Odorheiu Secuiesc1 : 1Olimpic Cetate |
14:00 | Term. | Sepsi II1 : 2Olimpic Zarnesti |
14:00 | Term. | Cozia Calimanesti0 : 1Sporting Rosiori |
16:00 | Term. | Cetatea Turnu3 : 0Viitorul Daesti |
14:00 | Term. | Ramnicu Valcea0 : 0Vedita Colonesti |
14:00 | Term. | Unirea Bascov3 : 0Flacara Horezu |