20:00 | Term. | PSV Eindhoven1 : 0FC Twente |
16:45 | Term. | Sparta Rotterdam2 : 2Ajax Amsterdam |
14:30 | Term. | Heerenveen2 : 3Feyenoord |
14:30 | Term. | Utrecht1 : 0NEC Nimègue |
12:15 | Term. | FC Volendam0 : 4AZ Alkmaar |
21:00 | Term. | Vitesse Arnhem1 : 1Almere City FC |
20:00 | Term. | Excelsior Rotterdam1 : 1RKC Waalwijk |
18:45 | Term. | Fortuna Sittard3 : 1PEC Zwolle |
20:00 | Term. | Heracles Almelo2 : 0Go Ahead Eagles |
20:00 | - | Cambuur- : -SC Telstar |
20:00 | - | Roda JC- : -NAC Breda |
20:00 | - | Willem II- : -VVV Venlo |
12:15 | Term. | MVV Maastricht0 : 3Roda JC |
20:00 | Term. | Den Bosch1 : 4Willem II |
20:00 | Term. | FC Dordrecht0 : 0FC Eindhoven |
20:00 | Term. | FC Groningen4 : 2De Graafschap |
20:00 | Term. | Jong Ajax3 : 0Jong PSV |
20:00 | Term. | Jong AZ Alkmaar2 : 0Cambuur |
20:00 | Term. | Jong FC Utrecht2 : 3FC Emmen |
20:00 | Term. | NAC Breda1 : 0VVV Venlo |
20:00 | Term. | SC Telstar3 : 1ADO Den Haag |
20:00 | Term. | TOP Oss1 : 0Helmond Sport |
18:00 | - | De Treffers- : -Katwijk |
14:30 | - | GVVV- : -ACV |
14:30 | - | SVV Scheveningen- : -AFC |
15:30 | Term. | Jong Almere City3 : 1Noordwijk |
15:30 | Term. | Katwijk4 : 2ADO'20 |
15:30 | Term. | Koninklijke HFC1 : 0SVV Scheveningen |
15:00 | Term. | AFC1 : 1De Treffers |
14:30 | Term. | ACV1 : 0Quick Boys |
14:30 | Term. | Excelsior Maassluis2 : 0GVVV |
14:30 | Term. | FC Lisse2 : 1Kozakken Boys |
14:30 | Term. | HHC Hardenberg2 : 0SV Spakenburg |
16:45 | Term. | SVB Excelsior (F)2 : 0Heerenveen (F) |
19:30 | Term. | Feyenoord (F)3 : 0FC Twente (F) |
14:30 | - | Groene Ster- : -VV UNA |
14:00 | - | Gemert- : -Meerssen |
14:00 | - | VV Baronie- : -Quick '20 |
18:00 | - | Hoogeveen- : -Rijnvogels |
18:00 | - | HSC 21- : -Staphorst |
18:00 | - | SV Oss 20- : -SteDoCo |
18:00 | - | TOGB- : -Kloetinge |
15:30 | - | USV Hercules- : -VV DOVO |
15:30 | - | VVSB- : -Sparta Nijkerk |
15:00 | - | DVS '33- : -VV Eemdijk |
14:30 | - | Hoek- : -Blauw Geel '38 |
14:30 | - | RKAVV- : -ODIN '59 |
14:30 | Term. | Meerssen4 : 2OJC Rosmalen |
14:00 | Term. | Quick '203 : 2SV Oss 20 |
18:00 | Term. | TOGB3 : 0Hoek |
18:00 | Term. | VV UNA3 : 2GVV Unitas |
15:30 | Term. | RKVV DEM1 : 4RKAVV |
15:00 | Term. | DVS '334 : 0HSC 21 |
15:00 | Term. | Kloetinge3 : 0TEC VV |
15:00 | Term. | ODIN '591 : 0VVSB |
15:00 | Term. | Sparta Nijkerk3 : 2Staphorst |
15:00 | Term. | Sportlust '462 : 0VV Baronie |
15:00 | Term. | Urk1 : 2USV Hercules |
15:00 | Term. | VV IJsselmeervogels7 : 1Hoogeveen |
14:30 | Term. | Barendrecht0 : 0Blauw Geel '38 |
14:30 | Term. | SteDoCo1 : 3Gemert |
14:30 | Term. | VV DOVO2 : 2SC Genemuiden |
14:30 | Term. | VV Eemdijk1 : 0Harkemase Boys |
14:30 | Term. | Ajax U-182 : 3PSV U-18 |
15:00 | Term. | Twente-Heracles U-214 : 0Feyenoord U-21 |