09:45 | Term. | Perth Glory1 : 2Western Sydney Wanderers |
06:00 | Term. | Brisbane Roar FC1 : 2Macarthur FC |
05:30 | Term. | Wellington Phoenix2 : 1Sydney FC |
09:00 | Term. | Western United2 : 2Melbourne Victory |
09:00 | Term. | Taringa Rovers3 : 2Samford Rangers |
07:00 | Term. | Magic United2 : 0Bayside United |
10:00 | Term. | Grange Thistle3 : 2Pine Hills |
10:00 | Term. | Holland Park Hawks5 : 2Ipswich Knights |
08:00 | Term. | Brisbane Knights3 : 3Univ. Queensland |
08:00 | Term. | Mount Gravatt4 : 0Acacia Ridge FC |
08:15 | Term. | Western Spirit FC1 : 2Newmarket |
08:00 | Term. | Virginia United0 : 1North Pine |
10:00 | Term. | Adelaide Blue Eagles4 : 1Playford City |
05:00 | Term. | Melbourne City U212 : 2Bulleen Lions |
05:00 | Term. | Eastern Lions SC0 : 3Northcote City |
10:30 | Term. | Brunswick City2 : 2Kingston City |
10:30 | Term. | Werribee City1 : 1Langwarrin |
10:00 | Term. | Hume City2 : 1St. Albans Saints |
08:15 | Term. | Altona Magic1 : 4South Melbourne |
08:00 | Term. | Port Melbourne2 : 2Heidelberg United |
05:00 | Term. | Manningham United3 : 0Avondale FC |
05:00 | Term. | Moreland City FC0 : 1Melbourne Knights |
09:45 | Term. | Dandenong City1 : 2Dandenong Thunder |
08:00 | Term. | Queensland Lions1 : 2Brisbane Roar FC II |
08:00 | Term. | Peninsula Power3 : 1Gold Coast United |
11:30 | Term. | Gold Coast Knights2 : 0Rochedale Rovers |
08:00 | Term. | Armadale2 : 2Bayswater City |
08:00 | Term. | Inglewood United0 : 1Perth Glory II |
08:00 | Term. | Perth RedStar0 : 2Floreat Athena |
08:00 | Term. | Western Knights1 : 0Perth SC |
06:30 | Term. | APIA Tigers2 : 0Sydney Olympic |
05:00 | Term. | Rockdale Ilinden2 : 3Blacktown City |
09:00 | Term. | St George Saints2 : 3Sydney United |
07:30 | Term. | NWS Spirit1 : 2St George City FA |
06:30 | Term. | Sutherland Sharks1 : 2Marconi Stallions |
09:30 | Term. | Wollongong Wolves4 : 0Hills Brumbies |
08:30 | Term. | Kingborough Lions1 : 3South Hobart |
04:30 | Term. | Devonport City3 : 0Clarence Zebras FC |
10:15 | Susp. | Riverside OlympicSusp.Launceston City |
06:30 | Term. | Lambton Jaffas2 : 1Weston Workers |
05:30 | Term. | Broadmeadow Magic3 : 1Edgeworth Eagles |
08:00 | Term. | Valentine Phoenix5 : 0Lake Macquarie |
06:00 | Term. | Hamilton Olympic0 : 3Maitland |
06:30 | Term. | Hakoah Sydney City3 : 3Inter Lions FC |
04:00 | Term. | Wellington Phoenix (F)2 : 4Sydney FC (F) |
08:15 | - | Mitchelton- : -Capalaba |
09:00 | Term. | Caboolture Sports1 : 4Broadbeach United |
09:00 | Term. | Brisbane Strikers2 : 1Southside Eagles |
09:00 | Term. | Logan Lightning1 : 2St George Willawong |
09:00 | Term. | SWQ Thunder5 : 0Mitchelton |