17:00 | Term. | Aqvital FC Csakvar1 : 0Pecsi MFC |
17:00 | Term. | Szombathelyi Haladás1 : 3Gyori ETO FC |
17:00 | Term. | Tiszakecske FC2 : 2Budafoki LC |
14:00 | Term. | Budapest Honvéd4 : 1Soroksar |
14:00 | Term. | Bvsc Zuglo3 : 0Kazincbarcikai SC |
14:00 | Term. | Gyirmot1 : 2Vasas Budapest |
14:00 | Term. | Kozarmisleny SE2 : 1Mosonmagyaróvári |
14:00 | Term. | Nyiregyhaza Spartacus0 : 0Szeged 2011 FC |
14:00 | Term. | Siofok1 : 1FC Ajka |
17:30 | Term. | MTK Budapest2 : 1Kisvárda FC |
14:45 | Term. | Ferencváros TC1 : 1Puskas Akademia |
12:30 | Term. | Debrecen5 : 1Zalaegerszeg TE |
17:45 | Term. | Kecskeméti TE0 : 1MOL Fehérvár FC |
15:30 | Term. | Diosgyori VTK2 : 1Paksi FC |
13:00 | Term. | Ujpest FC2 : 2Mezokovesd SE |
14:00 | Term. | Budaors (F)0 : 7Gyori ETO FC (F) |
14:00 | Term. | Puskas (F)5 : 0Fehervar (F) |
14:00 | Term. | Soroksar (F)0 : 2Diosgyori VTK (F) |
14:00 | Term. | Szekszard (F)0 : 3MTK Hungária (F) |
14:00 | - | Egri FC- : -Karcagi |
14:00 | - | Putnok- : -Hatvan |
14:00 | - | Tiszafuredi VSE- : -REAC |
14:00 | Term. | Hatvan0 : 0Diosgyor II |
14:00 | Term. | Karcagi0 : 3Cigand SE |
14:00 | Term. | REAC1 : 1Senyo Carnifex |
14:00 | Term. | Salgotarjani BTC0 : 7Putnok |
14:00 | Term. | Tiszaujvaros FC2 : 2Egri FC |
11:00 | Term. | Ujpest II2 : 1Tiszafuredi VSE |
11:00 | Term. | Varda II2 : 0Debreceni EAC |
14:00 | Term. | Debrecen II4 : 0Gyongyosi AK |
14:00 | - | Bicskei- : -Dorogi FC |
14:00 | - | Budaorsi SC- : -Kelen |
11:00 | - | Gyor II- : -Komarom |
11:00 | - | Puskas FC II- : -Csornai |
14:00 | Term. | Bicskei0 : 0III. Kerületi TUE |
14:00 | Term. | Csornai1 : 0Balatonfuredi |
14:00 | Term. | Dorogi FC0 : 0Gyirmot II |
14:00 | Term. | Kelen1 : 1Zalaegerszeg II |
14:00 | Term. | Soproni VSE1 : 0Gyor II |
14:00 | Term. | Tatabanya FC2 : 0Puskas FC II |
14:00 | Term. | Veszprem FC1 : 3Budaorsi SC |
14:00 | - | BKV Elore- : -Honved II |
14:00 | - | Szolnok MÁV- : -FC Dabas |
11:00 | - | Vasas II- : -Penzugyor |
14:00 | Term. | Cegledi VSE0 : 7Vasas II |
14:00 | Term. | Fuzesgyarmati0 : 5ESMTK |
14:00 | Term. | Hódmezővásárhelyi FC2 : 1Szolnok MÁV |
14:00 | Term. | Penzugyor0 : 0Korosladany MSK |
11:00 | Term. | Honved II2 : 1FC Dabas |
11:00 | Term. | Kecskemeti TE II1 : 1Békéscsaba |