21:00 | Term. | Montpellier1 : 1FC Nantes |
18:30 | Term. | Niort FC1 : 3Martigues |
19:30 | Term. | Châteauroux1 : 4SAS Epinal |
19:30 | Term. | Dijon3 : 0GOAL FC |
19:30 | Term. | Marignane1 : 2Sochaux |
19:30 | Term. | Cholet1 : 2Rouen |
19:30 | Term. | Versailles0 : 0US Orléans |
19:30 | Term. | Nancy3 : 6Le Mans |
19:30 | Term. | Villefranche0 : 1Avranches |
20:00 | Term. | Mamelodi Sundowns0 : 1Esperance de Tunis |
21:00 | Term. | Al Ahly3 : 0TP Mazembe |
21:00 | Term. | Real Sociedad0 : 1Real Madrid |
20:45 | Term. | Frosinone3 : 0Salernitana |
20:30 | Term. | VfL Bochum3 : 2TSG 1899 Hoffenheim |
21:15 | Term. | Gil Vicente2 : 2Arouca |
20:45 | Term. | KAS Eupen1 : 2Sporting Charleroi |
19:00 | Term. | Adana Demirspor0 : 3Galatasaray |
20:00 | Term. | Riadi Salmi0 : 0Mouloudia Oujda |
12:00 | Term. | Qingdao Youth Island0 : 2Nantong Zhiyun |
13:00 | Term. | Shenzhen Pengcheng1 : 3Qingdao Manatee |
13:35 | Term. | Changchun Yatai0 : 1Meizhou Hakka |
13:35 | Term. | Wuhan Three Towns2 : 1Tianjin Tigers |
14:00 | Term. | Chengdu Rongcheng0 : 1Shandong Taishan |
20:00 | Term. | Bourgoin Jallieu0 : 2Andrezieux Boutheon |
19:30 | Term. | Saumur2 : 2Les Herbiers |
19:30 | Term. | Angoulême1 : 0La Roche |
19:00 | Term. | Bastia Borgo1 : 0Beauvais |
19:00 | Term. | Granville0 : 3Stade Briochin |
19:00 | Term. | Bourg-Péronnas3 : 0Wasquehal |
17:00 | Term. | Al Hilal3 : 1Al Fateh |
17:00 | Term. | Dhamk0 : 1Al Taawon |
20:00 | Term. | Al Ittihad Jeddah1 : 3Al Shabab Riyadh |
21:00 | Term. | Queen's Park Rangers4 : 0Leeds United |
15:30 | Term. | Reading U-213 : 0Manchester City U21 |
20:00 | Term. | Middlesbrough U212 : 3Crystal Palace U21 |
20:00 | Term. | Fulham U-210 : 2Tottenham U21 |
20:00 | Term. | Stoke City U-211 : 2Newcastle United U21 |
20:00 | Term. | Aston Villa U211 : 4Norwich City U21 |
20:00 | Term. | Chelsea U212 : 0Southampton U21 |
15:00 | Term. | Hull City U-213 : 0Crewe U-21 |
20:30 | Term. | Venezia2 : 1Cremonese |
20:30 | Term. | Pisa2 : 2US Catanzaro |
14:30 | Term. | Chievo Vérone(F)1 : 1Ravenna (F) |
20:30 | Term. | Andorre CF1 : 1Racing Santander |
18:00 | Term. | Elche B1 : 0Roda FC |
20:00 | Term. | Ontinyent CF1 : 0Rayo Ibense |
20:00 | Term. | Villarreal III5 : 1Silla CF |
22:15 | Term. | Arucas CF1 : 0Panadería Pulido |
18:30 | Term. | Hertha BSC Berlin1 : 1Hanovre 96 |
18:30 | Term. | St Pauli1 : 0FC Hansa Rostock |
19:00 | Term. | DSC Arminia Bielefeld0 : 0VfB Lübeck |
19:30 | Term. | Alesves0 : 1CD Cortes |
20:30 | Term. | Oberena0 : 1CD Ardoi |
19:00 | Term. | Etsv Weiche Flensburg0 : 1SV Meppen |
19:30 | Term. | SV Drochtersen/Assel2 : 3BW Lohne |
19:30 | Term. | SC SpelleVenhaus0 : 3Hanovre 96 II |
19:00 | Term. | TSG Balingen1 : 0TSV Lehnerz |
19:30 | Term. | SSVg Velbert2 : 1FC Wegberg-Beeck |
19:30 | Term. | Fortuna Cologne2 : 1Wuppertaler SV |
19:30 | Term. | FC Gütersloh1 : 3FC Schalke 04 II |
19:00 | Term. | FC Memmingen1 : 0SpVgg Greuther Fürth II |
19:00 | Term. | FV Illertissen4 : 0SpVgg 09 Ansbach |
18:15 | Term. | Abtswind2 : 2TSV Kornburg |
19:00 | Term. | 1. SC Feucht2 : 4SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing |
19:00 | Term. | FC Hansa Rostock II3 : 2BFC Dynamo |
19:00 | Term. | VSG Altglienicke2 : 3FC Eilenburg |
19:00 | Term. | BSG Chemie Leipzig0 : 0SV Babelsberg 03 |
19:30 | Term. | SC Victoria Hamburg5 : 0SV Rugenbergen |
19:30 | Term. | Harksheide1 : 1USC Paloma |
19:30 | Term. | FV Diefflen3 : 3SV TuS Koblenz |
19:30 | Term. | TSG Pfeddersheim0 : 4TuS Mechtersheim |
20:00 | Term. | TVD Velbert0 : 3Union Nettetal |
20:45 | Term. | Airdrieonians0 : 0Dundee United |
20:00 | Term. | Cambuur3 : 3FC Dordrecht |
20:00 | Term. | Willem II1 : 1FC Groningen |
20:00 | Term. | VVV Venlo2 : 3Den Bosch |
20:00 | Term. | De Graafschap3 : 0MVV Maastricht |
20:00 | Term. | Jong Ajax1 : 1Roda JC |
20:00 | Term. | TOP Oss1 : 1Jong AZ Alkmaar |
19:00 | Term. | Pirin Blagoevgrad1 : 2Botev Vratsa |
19:30 | Term. | Lommel United U210 : 2RWDM U21 |
20:00 | Term. | Dender U-211 : 1KMSK Deinze U21 |
20:00 | Term. | Sint-Truiden U210 : 2KV Oostende U21 |
20:30 | Term. | KV Courtrai U213 : 1Eupen U21 |
20:00 | Term. | Gent II3 : 0Oud-Heverlee II |
17:00 | Term. | Ararat1 : 1FC Van Charentsavan |
18:10 | Term. | SV Ried3 : 0SKU Amstetten |
18:10 | Term. | Kapfenberger SV1 : 3SV Horn |
18:10 | Term. | SV Lafnitz2 : 3Leoben |
17:30 | Term. | FK Vitebsk1 : 0BATE Borisov |
19:30 | Term. | Dinamo Brest2 : 2Naftan Novopolotsk |
16:30 | Term. | Volna Pinsk3 : 0Biélorussie U17 |
18:00 | Term. | Marsa FC0 : 0Zurrieq FC |
20:30 | Term. | Msida St Joseph1 : 1Attard FC |
20:30 | Term. | Fgura United FC1 : 1Swieqi United |
16:00 | Term. | Marek Dupnitsa1 : 1Septemvri Sofia |
18:00 | Term. | NK Istra 19613 : 0Slaven Belupo |
15:50 | Term. | FC Jarun Zagreb2 : 2Vukovar |
17:00 | Term. | NK Sesvete1 : 1NK Dubrava |
16:00 | Term. | Ermís Aradíppou2 : 1PO Xylotymbou |
18:00 | Term. | Vaprus Parnu2 : 1FC Nomme Unitedd |
17:00 | Term. | Inter Turku2 : 1EIF |
20:45 | Term. | Shelbourne1 : 0St Patrick's |
20:45 | Term. | Dundalk2 : 0Bohemians |
20:45 | Term. | Waterford United0 : 2Derry City |
20:45 | Term. | Drogheda Utd3 : 1Sligo Rovers |
21:00 | Term. | Shamrock Rovers1 : 1Galway FC |
19:00 | Term. | Finn Harps0 : 2Cork City |
20:45 | Term. | Bray Wanderers2 : 0Kerry League |
20:45 | Term. | Athlone Town2 : 1Cobh Ramblers |
20:45 | Term. | Treaty United FC0 : 2UCD |
15:00 | Term. | Hapoël Acre FC5 : 2Kafr Qasim |
15:00 | Term. | Hapoel Umm Al Fahm0 : 2Ironi Tiberias FC |
13:00 | Term. | FK Taraz3 : 1Altay Semey |
17:00 | Term. | FS Metta/LU1 : 3FK Auda |
18:00 | Term. | Rezekne FA1 : 0Valmiera II |
16:00 | Term. | NFA Kaunas1 : 0BFA Vilnius |
17:00 | Term. | Nevezis Kedainiai1 : 2FK Ekranas |
17:00 | Term. | Babrungas0 : 0FK Minija Kretinga |
18:00 | Term. | Neptunas Klaipeda1 : 0FK Garliava |
18:00 | Term. | Piast Gliwice2 : 0Warta Poznan |
20:30 | Term. | Jagiellonia2 : 2Pogon Szczecin |
20:00 | Term. | Pogoń Siedlce0 : 3Radunia Stezyca |
19:00 | Term. | Dinamo Bucarest1 : 1FC Voluntari |
19:00 | Term. | Etoile du Congo1 : 0Nouvelle Generation |
17:00 | Term. | Legon Cities FC3 : 2Berekum Chelsea |
19:00 | Term. | Cukaricki4 : 1Mladost Lucani |
15:00 | Term. | FC Police Kigali1 : 2Bugesera FC |
17:00 | Term. | Ilirija Ljubljana2 : 0NK Tabor Sezana |
19:00 | Term. | Torslanda2 : 2FC Trollhättan |
19:00 | Term. | Ängelholms FF1 : 1Lunds BK |
19:00 | Term. | Örebro Syrianska2 : 2AFC Eskilstuna |
20:15 | Term. | FC Aarau0 : 2AC Bellinzona |
20:15 | Term. | Delemont2 : 1FC Breitenrain |
11:30 | Term. | Metal Kharkiv2 : 1Kremin Kremenchuk |
11:00 | Term. | Minai U-193 : 1Chornomorets U-19 |
11:00 | Term. | Rukh Vynnyky U-193 : 4Veres U-19 |
12:00 | Term. | Dnipro U-191 : 6Dynamo Kiev U19 |
18:30 | Term. | AC Douane2 : 2Ksar |
13:15 | Term. | FC Deren3 : 2Khovd |
00:00 | Term. | Metropolitanos0 : 2CA Lanus |
02:00 | Term. | Fortaleza4 : 2Boca Juniors |
02:00 | Term. | Always Ready2 : 0César Vallejo |
04:00 | Term. | Delfin1 : 2Internacional |
00:00 | Term. | Cerro Porteno0 : 0Fluminense |
00:00 | Term. | Cobresal0 : 2Talleres Cordoba |
02:00 | Term. | Palestino3 : 1Millonarios FC |
02:00 | Term. | Barcelona SC0 : 2Sao Paulo FC |
18:00 | Term. | SV wallern5 : 1St. Anna am Aigen |
19:00 | Term. | SC Weiz1 : 3Hertha Wels |
19:00 | Term. | Gleisdorf1 : 4Deutschlandsberger |
19:00 | Term. | Vorwarts Steyr0 : 0UVB Volkermarkt |
19:00 | Term. | LASK Linz II1 : 0Union Gurten |
19:00 | Term. | Bad Gleichenberg4 : 3Allerheiligen |
19:00 | Term. | ASV Drassburg4 : 2Donaufeld Wien |
19:00 | Term. | Marchfeld1 : 3FC Mauerwerk |
19:30 | Term. | Traiskirchen2 : 3Favoritner AC |
19:30 | Term. | Rapid Vienne II3 : 0TWL Elektra |
14:00 | Term. | Hayabley3 : 2Dikhil |
16:30 | Term. | AS Ports2 : 2Gendarmerie |
10:00 | Term. | FC Ural U191 : 0Orenburg U-19 |
10:00 | Term. | Fakel U-191 : 1FC Chertanovo U19 |
14:00 | Term. | Dinamo U191 : 2Rostov U19 |
14:00 | Term. | Akhmat Grozny U192 : 4CSKA Moscou U19 |
14:00 | Term. | Rubin Kazan U192 : 0FK Strogino U19 |
16:00 | Term. | FC Sochi U190 : 1FK Krasnodar U19 |
16:00 | Term. | Spartak U191 : 0Akademiya Konopleva U19 |
23:00 | Rep. | EC BahiaRep.CRB Maceio |
01:00 | Rep. | OratorioRep.Trem |
00:30 | Term. | Independencia4 : 1São Francisco PA |
22:30 | Term. | Galvez EC2 : 3Vasco de Gama AC |
00:00 | Term. | Aimore2 : 1Santa Maria SE |
22:30 | Term. | Depor FC1 : 3Expreso Rojo |
23:00 | Term. | Orsomarso SC1 : 2Boca Juniors Cali |
02:00 | Term. | Deportes Quindío2 : 3Envigado |
03:00 | Term. | Once Caldas0 : 1Fortaleza FC |
03:30 | Term. | Santa Tecla2 : 4Águila |
02:00 | Term. | Deportivo Malacateco3 : 2CSD Municipal |
01:15 | Term. | CD Motagua3 : 0CD Real Sociedad |
03:30 | Term. | CD Victoria1 : 0CD Marathón |
03:05 | Term. | Cancun FC0 : 1Atlante |
05:05 | Term. | Mineros de Zacatecas0 : 0Leones Negros |
16:00 | Term. | Sportivo Carapeguá1 : 1Rubio Nu |
11:45 | Term. | Rahmatgonj MFS1 : 2Fortis |
11:45 | Term. | Sheikh Russel0 : 1Abahani FC |
16:30 | Term. | Fajr Sepasi0 : 3Gol Gohar |
16:45 | Term. | Havadar SC3 : 1Chadormalu |
16:45 | Fin pen. | Aluminium Arak10 : 9Persepolis Tehran |
17:00 | Fin pen. | Tractor Sazi4 : 2Zob Ahan |
17:00 | Fin prol. | Malavan FC2 : 1Saipa FC |
18:00 | Fin prol. | Esteghlal Mollasani1 : 2Mobarake Sepahan |
16:15 | Term. | Al Khor SC2 : 1Lusail City FC |
19:00 | Term. | Al Shahaniya0 : 1Al Bidda SC |
10:00 | Term. | Persis Solo1 : 2Persita |
14:00 | Term. | RANS Cilegon0 : 1Persija |
15:00 | Term. | Racing Beirut0 : 3Nejmeh Beirut |
16:05 | Term. | Banni Yas4 : 2Hatta Club |
16:05 | Term. | Al Nasr SC2 : 2Ittihad Kalba |
18:45 | Term. | Al Wasl FC2 : 2Al-Jazira Club |
18:45 | Term. | Emirates Club0 : 0Al Wahda |
13:30 | Term. | Pakhtakor Tashkent2 : 3Sogdiana Jizzakh |
13:30 | Term. | FK Orol Nukus9 : 2Sementchi Kuvasoy |
13:30 | Term. | Neftchi Ferghana1 : 1Metallurg Bekabad |
19:30 | Term. | Austria Vienne2 : 2SCR Altach |
17:00 | Term. | JS Saoura6 : 0US Souf |
17:00 | Term. | US Biskra2 : 2ES Sétif |
17:00 | Term. | El Bayadh1 : 0USM Khenchela |
17:00 | Term. | Kabuscorp SCP2 : 21º de Agosto |
19:30 | Term. | TS Galaxy FC2 : 1Moroka Swallows |
19:30 | Term. | Cape Town Spurs1 : 0Richards Bay |
17:00 | Term. | Remo Stars FC3 : 0Niger Tornadoes |
20:00 | Term. | Sporting Charleroi (F)1 : 3Mechelen (F) |
20:15 | Term. | KFC Wezel Sport1 : 3Bocholt VV |
17:00 | Term. | NK Kustosija0 : 1Karlovac |
19:15 | Term. | EsPa0 : 0GrIFK II |
18:00 | Term. | HPS3 : 1Finnkurd |
18:30 | Term. | Valtti5 : 0HerTo |
18:00 | Term. | MPS Atletico Malmi2 : 2Kuusysi |
18:15 | Term. | PuiU Helsinki2 : 1Ponnistajat |
19:15 | Term. | SAPA Helsinki0 : 3TuPS FC |
18:00 | Term. | Jyvaskyla Blackbird2 : 3KeuPa |
17:00 | Term. | IPS Edustus2 : 3PeKa |
17:30 | Term. | MaPS1 : 3VG-62 |
19:45 | Term. | VPV5 : 0Korsnas FC |
19:00 | Term. | Lyngby BK1 : 1Vejle BK |
16:30 | Term. | SK Unicov5 : 0Viktoria Otrokovice |
19:00 | Term. | Nykobing FC0 : 1AB Copenhague |
19:00 | Term. | Esbjerg fB0 : 1Aarhus Fremad |
19:00 | Term. | Thisted FC1 : 0Skive IK |
19:00 | Term. | Fremad Amager3 : 0Hellerup IK |
18:00 | Term. | SK Kladno2 : 0Hrebec |
18:30 | Term. | Batov2 : 3FK Novy Jicin |
19:00 | Term. | Horsholm-Usserod4 : 4Allerod FK |
19:00 | Term. | Kjellerup IF1 : 6AC Horsens Reserves |
19:00 | Term. | Kolding IF0 : 3SønderjyskE |
19:00 | Term. | Hillerod0 : 0Naestved BK |
19:00 | Term. | B 93 Copenhague0 : 1AC Horsens |
18:00 | Term. | JJK Jyväskylä3 : 1EPS Espoo |
17:30 | Term. | MyPa3 : 1FC Reipas Lahti |
18:00 | Term. | PPJ2 : 3GrIFK |
18:00 | Term. | Atlantis II0 : 2FC Futura |
17:00 | Term. | Kolkheti 1913 Poti2 : 0Samtredia |
18:00 | Term. | Dinamo Tbilisi0 : 0FC Telavi |
20:00 | Term. | Zalaegerszeg TE1 : 0Puskas Akademia |
18:00 | Term. | Budaiya2 : 0Isa Town |
18:00 | Term. | Al-Ittihad Bahrain3 : 1Buri |
18:00 | Term. | Al Ittifaq Maqaba5 : 2Al Tadamun Buri |
14:00 | Term. | Torlak1 : 2Jedinstvo Surcin |
15:00 | Term. | Studenski Grad1 : 4FK Radnicki Obrenovac |
18:00 | Term. | PK-35 Vantaa (F)0 : 0Ilves (F) |
21:00 | Term. | Mons Calpe SC2 : 2Manchester 62 FC |
13:30 | Term. | Panathinaikos U192 : 1Panaitolikos U19 |
18:00 | Term. | Fiorentina U191 : 2Inter Milan U19 |
15:30 | Term. | Blessing FC1 : 0JS Groupe Bazano |
16:30 | Term. | FC Renaissance1 : 3AC Kuya |
20:45 | Term. | Annagh United0 : 0Bangor FC |
20:45 | Term. | Portadown0 : 1Institute FC |
20:45 | Term. | Dundela FC2 : 3HW Welders |
20:00 | Term. | Knockbreda FC3 : 4Newington YC |
20:45 | Term. | Ballinamallard0 : 4Ballyclare Comrades |
20:45 | Term. | Dergview FC2 : 2Ards FC |
12:40 | Term. | Hapoel Kafr Kanna2 : 1Hapoel Kaukab FC |
12:40 | Term. | FC Tira4 : 1Tzeirei Kafr Kanna |
12:40 | Term. | Hapoel Ra'anana AFC3 : 0Tzeirey Taibe |