Norvège résultats football

resultat foot - footlive.fr



Norvège

18:00
-
Stabaek- : -Molde
19:00
Term.
Vålerenga0 : 0Tromsø
18:00
Term.
FK Haugesund2 : 2Stabaek
18:00
Term.
SK Brann2 : 0Odds BK
18:00
Term.
Molde1 : 2Rosenborg
19:00
Term.
Sandefjord2 : 1Sogndal
19:00
Term.
FK Jerv2 : 3Arendal
19:00
Term.
Levanger FK1 : 1Elverum
18:30
Term.
Strømmen IF1 : 0Ranheim
18:00
Term.
Arendal0 : 3Strømmen IF
18:00
Term.
IK Start2 : 0Floro SK
18:00
Term.
Kongsvinger6 : 1FK Jerv
15:00
Term.
Elverum0 : 4Bodo/Glimt
16:00
-
Asker- : -Follo FK
16:00
Term.
Raufoss6 : 2Brumunddal
15:30
Term.
HamKam3 : 0Finnsnes IL
13:00
Term.
Skeid0 : 1Asker
16:00
Term.
Alta IF3 : 0KFUM Oslo
16:00
Term.
Baerum SK2 : 2Nybergsund
16:00
Term.
Kjelsas IL2 : 2Grorud IL
17:00
Term.
Fana IL3 : 3Odds BK II
18:00
Term.
IL Hødd2 : 3Bryne FK
16:00
Term.
Byåsen0 : 1Nardo FK
Partager:
Partager:
Auxerre - Orleans
Clermont Foot - Lorient
Nancy - Sochaux
Reims - Bourg-Péronnas
Les Herbiers - Lyon Duchere
Entente SSG - Béziers
Rodez Aveyron - Laval
Concarneau - Chambly
Dunkerque - Bastia
US Boulogne - Grenoble
Creteil Lusitanos - Avranches
AC Ajaccio - Paris FC
Le Havre - Valenciennes
GFC Ajaccio - Quevilly
Niort - Tours FC
Metz - Monaco
Red Star - Marseille Consolat
Lens - Brest
PSG II - Epinal
Lyon - Bordeaux
Schiltigheim - Lyon II
Amiens AC - AS Furiani-Agliani
Le Mans - AS Vitré
Tarbes - Sete
Hyeres - Monaco II
Paulhan-Pezenas - Colomiers
Villefranche - Jura Sud
Raon L'Étape - Saint-Priest
Belfort - Saint-Louis Neuweg
Le Puy Auvergne - Andrezieux Boutheon
Montceau - Monts Or Azergues
Bastia Borgo - Sedan
Viry-Chatillon - Beauvais
Drancy - Lusitanos Saint-Maur
Arras - Croix Savoie
Fleury-Merogis - Stade De Reims II
Poissy - Lens II
Lille II - Ste Genevieve
Trélissac - Stade Rennais II
Saint-Malo - Mantes
Saint-Pryvé - Romorantin
Granville - Limoges
Stade Briochin - Le Havre II
FC Chartres - Lorient II
Yzeure - Annecy
Fontenay - Boulogne-Billancourt
Fréjus - Bergerac FC
Mont de Marsan - Marignane
Montpellier - Strasbourg
Nice - Guingamp
Rennes - Dijon
Troyes - FC Nantes
Saint-Etienne - Amiens
OGC Nice II - Toulon
Martigues - Marseille II
Stade Bordelais - Grasse