LIGUE EUROPA résultats

resultat foot - footlive.fr



LIGUE EUROPA

19:00
Term.
Villarreal3 : 1FC Astana
19:00
Term.
Partizan2 : 0Skenderbeu
21:05
Term.
Skenderbeu0 : 0Partizan
21:05
Term.
Partizan2 : 3Dynamo Kiev
19:00
Term.
Young Boys1 : 1Partizan
21:05
Term.
Milan AC3 : 2Rijeka
19:00
Term.
Rijeka1 : 2AEK Athènes
19:00
Term.
Lyon3 : 0Everton
21:05
Term.
Everton1 : 2Lyon
19:00
Term.
BATE borisov2 : 4Arsenal
22:05
Term.
Arsenal3 : 1FC Cologne
21:05
Term.
Marseille1 : 0Konyaspor
21:05
Term.
Lazio Rome1 : 0Nice
19:00
Term.
Nice1 : 3Lazio Rome
19:00
Term.
Nice3 : 0Vitesse Arnhem
21:05
Term.
Zulte Waregem1 : 5Nice
21:05
Term.
Real Sociedad3 : 0Vardar
19:00
Term.
Vardar0 : 6Real Sociedad
19:00
Term.
Rosenborg3 : 1Vardar
21:00
Term.
Hajduk Split1 : 1Everton
20:45
Term.
Shkendija0 : 1Milan AC
20:00
Term.
Videoton0 : 4Partizan
19:30
Term.
Fenerbahçe1 : 2Vardar
18:45
Term.
Dynamo Kiev3 : 1Maritimo
21:30
Term.
Maritimo0 : 0Dynamo Kiev
21:05
Term.
Everton2 : 0Hajduk Split
21:00
Term.
Partizan0 : 0Videoton
20:45
Term.
Milan AC6 : 0Shkendija
20:00
Term.
Vardar2 : 0Fenerbahçe
22:00
Fin prol.
Braga2 : 1AIK Fotboll
20:45
Term.
Osijek1 : 0PSV Eindhoven
20:15
Term.
Lech Poznan2 : 2Utrecht
19:00
Term.
Videoton1 : 0Bordeaux
17:00
Term.
Shkendija3 : 0FK Trakai
18:00
Term.
AEL1 : 2Austria Vienne
21:05
Term.
Austria Vienne0 : 0AEL
20:30
Term.
Bordeaux2 : 1Videoton
19:00
Term.
AIK Fotboll1 : 1Braga
19:00
Term.
PSV Eindhoven0 : 1Osijek
19:00
Term.
Utrecht0 : 0Lech Poznan
18:30
Term.
FK Trakai2 : 1Shkendija
20:45
Term.
ND Gorica2 : 3Panionios
20:30
Term.
Crvena Zvezda2 : 0Irtysh
19:45
Term.
Luzern2 : 1Osijek
19:30
Term.
Fola Esch4 : 1Inter Baku
19:30
Term.
Utrecht3 : 1Valletta FC
19:00
Term.
Odds BK1 : 0Vaduz
18:00
Fin pen.
FK Trakai7 : 4IFK Norrkoping
21:00
Term.
Panionios2 : 0ND Gorica
20:45
Term.
Osijek2 : 0Luzern
19:30
Term.
Valletta FC0 : 0Utrecht
19:00
Term.
Vaduz0 : 1Odds BK
16:00
Term.
Irtysh1 : 1Crvena Zvezda
18:00
Term.
Inter Baku1 : 0Fola Esch
20:45
Term.
Ballymena0 : 2Odds BK
20:30
Term.
ND Gorica2 : 2Shirak2
20:00
Fin pen.
Sarajevo7 : 7Zaria Balti
19:00
Term.
Differdange1 : 2Zira FK
19:00
Term.
Dunav Ruse0 : 2Irtysh
19:00
Term.
Vaduz3 : 0Bala Town
17:00
Term.
FC Milsami1 : 1Fola Esch
16:00
Term.
AEL6 : 0St Joseph's FC
17:45
Term.
Balzan FC3 : 3Videoton
Partager:
Partager:
Bordeaux - Marseille
Lyon - Montpellier
Caen - Nice
Fleury-Merogis - Arras
Montpellier (F) - Girondins Bordeaux (F)
Paris FC (F) - ASJ Soyaux-Charente (F)
Guingamp (F) - Lille (F)
Lyon (F) - FC Fleury (F)
Lens - Niort