LIGUE EUROPA résultats

footlive.fr



LIGUE EUROPA

19:00
Term.
Apoel FC2 : 0Olympiakos
19:00
Term.
Young Boys3 : 0FC Astana
17:00
Term.
FC Astana2 : 1Apoel FC
19:00
Term.
Apoel FC1 : 0Young Boys
17:00
Term.
FC Astana1 : 1Olympiakos
21:05
Term.
Olympiakos4 : 1FC Astana
21:05
Term.
Young Boys3 : 1Apoel FC
21:05
Term.
Olympiakos0 : 1Apoel FC
17:00
Term.
FC Astana0 : 0Young Boys
19:00
Term.
Apoel FC2 : 1FC Astana
19:00
Term.
Mainz 052 : 0FK Gabala
17:00
Term.
FK Gabala1 : 3Anderlecht
19:00
Term.
Anderlecht6 : 1Mainz 05
21:05
Term.
Mainz 051 : 1Anderlecht
17:00
Term.
FK Gabala2 : 3Mainz 05
19:00
Term.
Anderlecht3 : 1FK Gabala
21:05
Term.
Dundalk0 : 1AZ Alkmaar
19:00
Term.
AZ Alkmaar1 : 1Dundalk
12:30
Term.
Sassuolo0 : 2KRC Genk
21:05
Term.
KRC Genk3 : 1Sassuolo
19:00
Term.
La Gantoise2 : 2Braga
21:05
Term.
Braga3 : 1Konyaspor
19:00
Term.
Konyaspor1 : 1Braga
21:05
Term.
Braga1 : 1La Gantoise
21:05
Term.
Nice2 : 1FC Krasnodar
19:00
Term.
Schalke 042 : 0Nice
19:00
Term.
FC Krasnodar5 : 2Nice
21:05
Term.
Nice0 : 1Schalke 04
20:45
Fin prol.
Olympiakos2 : 1Arouca
20:15
Term.
NK Maribor1 : 0FK Gabala
20:00
Term.
AZ Alkmaar0 : 0Vojvodina
21:00
Term.
Arouca0 : 1Olympiakos
20:00
Term.
Vojvodina0 : 3AZ Alkmaar
19:00
Term.
FK Gabala3 : 1NK Maribor
20:45
Term.
Cork City1 : 2KRC Genk
20:45
Term.
West Ham3 : 0NK Domžale
20:30
Term.
Sassuolo3 : 0Luzern
20:15
Term.
NK Maribor1 : 0Aberdeen
19:00
Term.
FK Gabala1 : 0Lille
18:00
Fin prol.
FC Midtjylland1 : 1Videoton
20:45
Term.
Aberdeen1 : 1NK Maribor
20:45
Term.
NK Domžale2 : 1West Ham
20:00
Term.
KRC Genk1 : 0Cork City
19:45
Term.
Luzern1 : 1Sassuolo
19:00
Term.
Lille1 : 1FK Gabala
21:05
Fin pen.
Zaglebie Lubin4 : 3Partizan
21:00
Term.
Hearts1 : 2Birkirkara FC
20:45
Term.
Cork City1 : 0BK Häcken
20:30
Term.
Cukaricki1 : 1Videoton
20:00
Fin pen.
Brøndby IF5 : 4Hibernian
19:00
Fin prol.
Odds BK3 : 1PAS Giannina
19:00
Fin prol.
Strømsgodset2 : 2SønderjyskE
20:30
Term.
Birkirkara FC0 : 0Hearts
20:30
Term.
Videoton2 : 0Cukaricki
20:00
Term.
PAS Giannina3 : 0Odds BK
19:00
Term.
BK Häcken1 : 1Cork City
20:30
Term.
Lusitans1 : 2NK Domžale
20:00
Term.
Sileks1 : 2FC Vaduz
18:30
Term.
Fola Esch1 : 0Aberdeen
18:30
Fin prol.
Omonia Nicosia4 : 1Banants
18:00
Term.
Debrecen2 : 0La Fiorita
18:00
Term.
MTK Budapest2 : 0Aktobe
18:00
Term.
RoPS1 : 1Shamrock Rovers
17:00
Term.
Pyunik2 : 1Europa FC
17:00
Term.
Samtredia2 : 1FK Gabala
15:00
Fin pen.
Shirak5 : 1Dila Gori
14:00
Term.
Ordabasy3 : 3Cukaricki
17:45
Term.
FCI Tallinn2 : 4Hearts
Partager:
Partager:
Sochaux - Clermont Foot
Strasbourg - Tours FC
Reims - Valenciennes
Niort - Amiens
Le Havre - GFC Ajaccio
Laval - Troyes
Auxerre - Bourg-Péronnas
AC Ajaccio - Orleans
Chambly - Belfort
Béziers - Creteil Lusitanos
Marseille Consolat - Avranches
Concarneau - Lyon Duchere
Paris FC - Sedan
Pau - Les Herbiers
Dunkerque - CA Bastia
Epinal - Quevilly
Bastia - Nice
Châteauroux - US Boulogne
Lens - Nimes
Dijon - Lille
Metz - Montpellier
Bordeaux - Toulouse
Guingamp - Rennes
Caen - Nancy
Nantes - PSG