19/05/24 17:00 | FK Rabotnicki- : -KF Shkendija |
12/05/24 17:00 | KF Gostivar- : -FK Rabotnicki |
05/05/24 17:00 | FK Rabotnicki- : -GFK Tikves |
01/05/24 16:00 | FK Sileks Kratovo- : -FK Rabotnicki |
28/04/24 16:00 | FK Rabotnicki- : -Makedonija GjP |
21/04/24 16:00 | Bregalnica- : -FK Rabotnicki |
14/04/24 15:00 | FK Rabotnicki- : -FK Vardar Skopje |
07/04/24 15:00 | Voska Sport- : -FK Rabotnicki |
31/03/24 15:00 | Academy Pandev- : -FK Rabotnicki |
17/03/24 15:00 | FK Rabotnicki1 : 2FC Struga |
10/03/24 14:00 | Shkupi Skopje3 : 2FK Rabotnicki |
06/03/24 14:00 | FK Vardar Skopje1 : 0FK Rabotnicki |
03/03/24 14:00 | FK Rabotnicki2 : 0Bregalnica |
25/02/24 14:00 | GFK Tikves2 : 0FK Rabotnicki |
18/02/24 14:00 | FK Rabotnicki0 : 0FC Struga |
06/02/24 11:00 | Rudar Prijedor0 : 1FK Rabotnicki |
03/02/24 15:00 | FK Rabotnicki1 : 1GKS Tychy |
31/01/24 11:00 | FK Rabotnicki2 : 0Karlovac |
28/01/24 11:00 | FK Rabotnicki2 : 2Mladost DG |
10/12/23 13:00 | Voska Sport3 : 2FK Rabotnicki |
03/12/23 13:00 | FK Rabotnicki1 : 0Academy Pandev |
29/11/23 13:00 | KF Shkendija2 : 0FK Rabotnicki |
26/11/23 13:00 | FK Rabotnicki0 : 0KF Gostivar |
12/11/23 13:00 | Makedonija GjP0 : 1FK Rabotnicki |
09/11/23 13:00 | FK Rabotnicki0 : 1Shkupi Skopje |
04/11/23 13:00 | FK Rabotnicki1 : 0FK Sileks Kratovo |
29/10/23 13:00 | Shkupi Skopje3 : 0FK Rabotnicki |
25/10/23 14:00 | FK Rabotnicki3 : 2KF Shkendija |
22/10/23 14:00 | FK Rabotnicki0 : 1FK Vardar Skopje |
07/10/23 14:00 | Bregalnica2 : 1FK Rabotnicki |
01/10/23 14:00 | FK Rabotnicki1 : 0GFK Tikves |
24/09/23 15:00 | FC Struga1 : 0FK Rabotnicki |
20/09/23 15:00 | Teteks Tetovo0 : 3FK Rabotnicki |
17/09/23 15:00 | FK Rabotnicki2 : 0Voska Sport |
02/09/23 16:00 | Academy Pandev0 : 0FK Rabotnicki |
27/08/23 16:00 | FK Rabotnicki1 : 2KF Shkendija |
23/08/23 16:30 | KF Gostivar2 : 0FK Rabotnicki |
20/08/23 17:00 | FK Rabotnicki1 : 0Makedonija GjP |
13/08/23 17:00 | FK Sileks Kratovo2 : 0FK Rabotnicki |
07/08/23 17:00 | FK Rabotnicki3 : 1Shkupi Skopje |
27/07/23 17:30 | FK Rabotnicki0 : 4Al Ittifaq |
25/07/23 17:30 | FK Rabotnicki1 : 4Trabzonspor |
22/07/23 18:00 | NK Brinje Grosuplje1 : 2FK Rabotnicki |
19/07/23 18:00 | FK Rabotnicki2 : 4FC Ashdod |
14/05/23 17:00 | FK Rabotnicki1 : 2KF Shkendija |
10/05/23 17:00 | FK Sileks Kratovo2 : 0FK Rabotnicki |
07/05/23 17:00 | FK Rabotnicki5 : 4Bregalnica |
30/04/23 16:00 | GFK Tikves1 : 3FK Rabotnicki |
23/04/23 16:00 | Pobeda Prilep0 : 1FK Rabotnicki |
15/04/23 16:00 | FK Rabotnicki1 : 0FK Skopje |