18/08/24 07:00 | Port Melbourne- : -Avondale FC |
09/08/24 11:45 | Dandenong City- : -Port Melbourne |
26/07/24 11:30 | South Melbourne- : -Port Melbourne |
20/07/24 09:00 | Port Melbourne- : -Green Gully Cavaliers |
13/07/24 11:00 | Dandenong Thunder- : -Port Melbourne |
06/07/24 09:00 | Port Melbourne- : -Oakleigh Cannons |
29/06/24 10:15 | Altona Magic- : -Port Melbourne |
23/06/24 08:00 | Heidelberg United- : -Port Melbourne |
15/06/24 07:00 | Manningham United- : -Port Melbourne |
08/06/24 09:00 | Port Melbourne- : -Hume City |
01/06/24 07:00 | Moreland City FC- : -Port Melbourne |
25/05/24 09:00 | Port Melbourne- : -Melbourne Knights |
19/05/24 07:00 | St. Albans Saints- : -Port Melbourne |
11/05/24 07:00 | Avondale FC- : -Port Melbourne |
04/05/24 09:00 | Port Melbourne- : -Dandenong City |
27/04/24 09:00 | Port Melbourne- : -South Melbourne |
20/04/24 05:00 | Green Gully Cavaliers- : -Port Melbourne |
13/04/24 09:00 | Port Melbourne- : -Dandenong Thunder |
05/04/24 11:30 | Oakleigh Cannons- : -Port Melbourne |
23/03/24 08:00 | Port Melbourne- : -Altona Magic |
16/03/24 08:00 | Port Melbourne2 : 2Heidelberg United |
09/03/24 10:00 | Port Melbourne3 : 0Manningham United |
02/03/24 10:00 | Hume City4 : 0Port Melbourne |
24/02/24 08:00 | Port Melbourne3 : 1Moreland City FC |
16/02/24 09:30 | Melbourne Knights1 : 3Port Melbourne |
10/02/24 08:00 | Port Melbourne0 : 0St. Albans Saints |
25/08/23 11:30 | Melbourne Knights2 : 0Port Melbourne |
19/08/23 07:00 | Port Melbourne4 : 0Altona Magic |
12/08/23 06:30 | Hume City1 : 1Port Melbourne |
29/07/23 07:00 | Bentleigh Greens2 : 2Port Melbourne |
22/07/23 09:30 | Port Melbourne0 : 4South Melbourne |
15/07/23 09:30 | Port Melbourne2 : 0Oakleigh Cannons |
07/07/23 11:45 | St. Albans Saints0 : 2Port Melbourne |
01/07/23 09:30 | Port Melbourne1 : 0Heidelberg United |
24/06/23 09:30 | Port Melbourne0 : 0Dandenong Thunder |
16/06/23 11:30 | Melbourne Knights0 : 1Port Melbourne |
09/06/23 11:30 | Port Melbourne1 : 3Green Gully Cavaliers |
03/06/23 07:00 | Moreland City FC0 : 5Port Melbourne |
27/05/23 09:30 | Port Melbourne4 : 0North Geelong |
20/05/23 07:00 | Avondale FC1 : 0Port Melbourne |
13/05/23 10:15 | Altona Magic0 : 2Port Melbourne |
06/05/23 09:30 | Port Melbourne3 : 0Hume City |
29/04/23 09:30 | Port Melbourne2 : 1Bentleigh Greens |
24/04/23 11:30 | South Melbourne5 : 2Port Melbourne |
17/04/23 12:30 | Oakleigh Cannons3 : 2Port Melbourne |
08/04/23 09:30 | Port Melbourne2 : 1St. Albans Saints |
31/03/23 11:30 | Heidelberg United2 : 2Port Melbourne |
25/03/23 09:00 | Dandenong Thunder2 : 6Port Melbourne |
18/03/23 07:30 | Port Melbourne2 : 3Melbourne Knights |
10/03/23 10:00 | Green Gully Cavaliers3 : 2Port Melbourne |