20:45 | Term. | Dunkerque1 : 3Auxerre |
21:00 | Term. | Nimes1 : 0Red Star |
21:00 | Term. | FC Barcelone4 : 2Valence CF |
20:45 | Term. | Genoa3 : 0Cagliari |
21:15 | Term. | Estrela Amadora0 : 3SC Farense |
19:00 | Term. | Karagumruk4 : 1Antalyaspor |
12:00 | Term. | Krylia Sovetov0 : 0FC Krasnodar |
14:15 | Term. | Rubin Kazan1 : 1FK Ural |
16:30 | Term. | FC Sochi0 : 0Fakel Voronezh |
18:45 | Term. | FC Rostov2 : 1Orenburg |
17:00 | Rep. | Raja CasablancaRep.RSB Berkane |
21:00 | Term. | Preston North End0 : 3Leicester City |
20:00 | Term. | Newcastle United U210 : 1Aston Villa U21 |
20:00 | Term. | Nottingham Forest U210 : 0Reading U-21 |
20:00 | Term. | Wolverhampton U211 : 1Brighton U21 |
20:00 | Term. | West Bromwich U214 : 2Leeds United U21 |
20:00 | Term. | Derby County U213 : 0Everton U21 |
20:00 | Term. | Crystal Palace U215 : 0Tottenham U21 |
12:00 | Term. | Sheffield Wed U-210 : 1Swansea U-21 |
14:00 | Term. | Wigan U-211 : 3Watford U-21 |
20:00 | Term. | Birmingham U-213 : 2Bournemouth U-21 |
20:30 | Term. | Racing Ferrol0 : 2CD Mirandés |
20:00 | Term. | FC Emmen3 : 0Helmond Sport |
20:00 | Term. | Jong FC Utrecht0 : 2ADO Den Haag |
16:45 | Term. | CSKA 1948 Sofia1 : 1Arda Kardzhali |
19:15 | Term. | Beroe Stara Zagora3 : 0FC Etar |
20:00 | Term. | Lierse Kempenzonen U213 : 1Waasland U21 |
18:00 | - | Onsala- : -Landvetter IS |
14:00 | - | FC Onor- : -Alashkert II |
17:00 | Term. | Zira FK0 : 1Araz Nakhchivan |
16:30 | Term. | FK Tuzla City1 : 2Igman Konjic |
16:00 | Term. | Othellos Athienou3 : 1AEZ Zakakiou |
18:30 | Term. | Apollon Limassol0 : 0Karmiotissa |
18:30 | Term. | Doxa Katokopias2 : 2AEL |
19:00 | Term. | B36 Tórshavn3 : 3IF Fuglafjordur |
19:00 | Term. | 07 Vestur0 : 3HB Tórshavn |
20:00 | Term. | NSI Runavik0 : 1Víkingur Gøta |
20:00 | Term. | Skala IF3 : 1B68 Toftir |
19:00 | Term. | FC Kontu0 : 0GrIFK |
20:00 | Term. | FC Ajka1 : 0Nyiregyhaza Spartacus |
20:00 | Term. | Valur Reykjavik1 : 1Fram Reykjavik |
21:15 | Term. | Fylkir Reykjavik0 : 1UMF Stjarnan |
21:15 | Term. | Throttur Vogar3 : 3Haukar |
21:00 | Term. | Shamrock Rovers4 : 0Drogheda Utd |
19:00 | Term. | Hapoël Beer Sheva FC2 : 1Bnei Sakhnin FC |
19:30 | Term. | Hapoel Haifa FC0 : 2Maccabi Haifa FC |
17:00 | Term. | Banga Gargzdai II1 : 2FK Panevezys II |
02:30 | Fin pen. | North Texas SC7 : 6Houston Dynamo II |
04:00 | Term. | Real Monarchs1 : 0Vancouver Whitecaps II |
13:00 | Term. | Viking FK II3 : 2Brattvag |
16:00 | Term. | SK Brann II3 : 4Tonsberg |
19:00 | Term. | Puszcza Niepolomice1 : 1Korona Kielce |
18:00 | Term. | Odra Opole0 : 2Motor Lublin |
18:00 | Term. | Chrobry Glogow0 : 2Wisla Plock |
18:00 | Term. | LKS Lodz II1 : 1Olimpia Grudziadz |
18:15 | Term. | Stomil Olsztyn1 : 0Lech Poznan II |
16:30 | Term. | Petrolul Ploiesti1 : 2FC Botosani |
14:00 | Term. | CS Hunedoara3 : 1Viitorul Selimbar |
00:00 | Term. | Millonarios FC3 : 0Boyacá Chicó |
00:00 | Term. | Once Caldas0 : 0América de Cali |
00:00 | Term. | Envigado0 : 1Independiente Medellín |
00:00 | Term. | La Equidad0 : 2Deportivo Pereira |
00:00 | Term. | Rionegro Águilas1 : 1Fortaleza FC |
00:00 | Term. | Deportivo Cali0 : 0Junior Barranquilla |
17:00 | Term. | Nsoatreman0 : 0Bofoakwe Tano |
16:00 | Term. | Chernomorets0 : 0Dynamo Mkh |
01:30 | Term. | Puerto Cabello1 : 1Angostura FC |
18:30 | Term. | Kholifa Stars4 : 0Luawa |
18:30 | Term. | SLIFA Mount Aureol0 : 0Bhantal FC |
17:30 | Term. | NŠ Mura3 : 1NK Aluminij |
19:00 | Term. | Elfsborg2 : 0Sirius |
19:00 | Term. | Mjällby3 : 2Kalmar FF |
19:00 | Term. | Brommapojkarna0 : 3IFK Göteborg |
19:10 | Term. | Hammarby IF2 : 1Vasteras SK |
19:00 | Term. | Trelleborgs FF1 : 1Degerfors IF |
17:00 | Term. | Polissya Zhytomyr1 : 0Vorskla Poltava |
14:30 | Term. | Jeenyo2 : 1KIGS SC |
17:00 | Term. | Al Bashaer2 : 0Abu Salim |
17:00 | Term. | Al-Ittihad SC3 : 2Al Malaab El Libby |
06:00 | Term. | Okinawa SV1 : 3Tochigi City |
06:00 | Term. | FC TIAMO Hirakata1 : 0Rayluk Shiga |
00:10 | Term. | All Boys0 : 0Chacarita Juniors |
02:10 | Term. | Racing Cordoba1 : 0Quilmes AC |
01:00 | Term. | Internacional1 : 1Atletico GO |
00:00 | Term. | Colo Colo3 : 1Unión La Calera |
02:30 | Term. | Deportes Iquique2 : 1Palestino |
00:00 | Term. | Unión San Felipe1 : 2Rangers de Talca |
01:00 | Term. | Unión Magdalena2 : 0Atlético Huila |
02:00 | Term. | Deportes Quindío1 : 0Llaneros FC |
02:00 | Term. | Necaxa2 : 5Monterrey |
02:00 | Term. | Santos Laguna0 : 3Atlético San Luis |
01:00 | Term. | Atlante2 : 1Cancun FC |
03:05 | Term. | Leones Negros3 : 0Mineros de Zacatecas |
02:00 | Term. | Cerro Porteno4 : 0General Caballero JLM |
23:15 | Term. | Guaireña FC1 : 2CA 3 de Febrero |
17:30 | Term. | SJK-20 : 3TPS |
13:30 | Term. | Bangkok United0 : 0Prachuap FC |
10:00 | Term. | TIRA Persikabo3 : 4Barito Putera |
16:00 | Term. | Mumbai City2 : 0FC Goa |
18:10 | Term. | Al-Faisaly0 : 2Al Ain FC |
18:10 | Term. | Al-Arabi Al-Saudi3 : 2Ohud Medina |
19:50 | Term. | Hajer1 : 1Al Adalh |
15:00 | Term. | Bylis Ballsh4 : 2Flamurtari Vlorë |
18:00 | Term. | Elbasani2 : 0FK Vora |
13:00 | Fin pen. | Thanh Hoa5 : 3Hai Phong |
14:30 | Term. | FK Orol Nukus3 : 2Navbahor Namangan II |
14:30 | Term. | Xorazm Urganch3 : 1Sementchi Kuvasoy |
15:00 | Term. | Olmaliq FK2 : 2Buxoro FK |
18:00 | Term. | Ceramica Cleopatra1 : 1Pharco |
19:30 | Term. | Mamelodi Sundowns3 : 0TS Galaxy FC |
17:00 | Susp. | Bayelsa UnitedSusp.Rivers United FC |
18:00 | Term. | Narpes Kraft II1 : 1VPV |
19:00 | Term. | Silkeborg IF3 : 0FC Midtjylland |
17:30 | Term. | EBK2 : 1Ilves Tampere II |
15:00 | Term. | Ionikos Le Pirée0 : 2Kalithea |
15:00 | Term. | Aiolikos Mytilène1 : 2PAOK II |
03:00 | Term. | La Equidad (F)1 : 2Pasto (F) |
02:00 | Term. | Irvine Zeta FC4 : 0Arizona Monsoon |
11:00 | Term. | Shakhtar (F)1 : 3Vorskla Poltava (F) |
11:00 | Term. | Ladomir (F)3 : 1Kryvbas (F) |
14:30 | Term. | Pantery (F)0 : 1Dynamo Kiev (F) |
20:00 | Term. | Urquiza (F)2 : 0Belgrano Cordoba (F) |
14:30 | Term. | Sampdoria U190 : 2AS Roma U19 |
18:00 | Term. | Juventus U192 : 0Torino U19 |
17:00 | Term. | Sola2 : 1Odds II |
18:00 | Term. | FK Vidar5 : 2Sandefjord II |
19:00 | Term. | Nordstrand IF4 : 1Mjondalen II |
19:00 | Term. | Sarpsborg 08 II0 : 3Asker |
19:15 | Term. | KFUM II3 : 0Skeid II |
18:00 | Term. | Lillestrom II1 : 2Strømsgodset II |
18:00 | Term. | Kristiansund II0 : 2Aalesunds II |
19:00 | Term. | Molde II2 : 1IL Hodd II |
16:00 | Term. | Indonésie U230 : 2Ouzbékistan U23 |
19:30 | Term. | Japon U232 : 0Iraq U23 |
15:00 | Term. | JKT Tanzania2 : 1Mtibwa Sugar |
16:30 | Term. | Kazma2 : 0Al-Shabab SC |
19:15 | Term. | Khaitan2 : 4Al Jahra |
18:00 | Term. | Vitesse FC Bobo-Dioulasso0 : 0AS SONABEL |
13:00 | Term. | FC Alay Osh1 : 1Neftchi Kotchkor-Ata |
00:00 | Term. | Botafogo PB1 : 1SER Caxias do Sul |
00:30 | Term. | Volta Redonda2 : 1Floresta EC |
00:00 | Term. | Deportivo Saprissa4 : 1Guanacasteca |
01:00 | Term. | Emelec1 : 1Barcelona SC |
00:30 | Term. | FBC Melgar1 : 0Alianza Lima |
03:00 | Term. | Universitario6 : 0Comerciantes Unidos |
03:00 | Term. | Deportivo Garcilaso1 : 1Los Chankas CYC |
22:30 | Term. | San Marcos FC3 : 1FC Carlos Stein |
01:00 | Term. | Guadalajara (F)4 : 0Cruz Azul (F) |
03:06 | Term. | Mazatlan FC (F)2 : 7Pumas UNAM (F) |
00:00 | Term. | UNAN Managua6 : 3Sport Sebaco |
03:00 | Term. | Walter Ferreti1 : 0Deportivo Ocotal |
03:00 | Term. | Real Esteli1 : 0Matagalpa |
20:30 | Term. | CA Claypole0 : 2Sportivo Barracas |
20:30 | Term. | Sacachispas FC1 : 1Villa Dálmine |
20:00 | Term. | Flamengo (F)7 : 0Santos FC (F) |
00:00 | Term. | Santamarina0 : 0Club Cipolletti |
23:00 | Term. | Pérou U20 (F)1 : 6Venezuela U20 (F) |
00:00 | Term. | Sport Boys Aruba1 : 3Jong Aruba |
15:30 | Term. | Tanta0 : 1Haras El Hodood |
15:30 | Term. | Raya Ghazl1 : 1Proxy |
15:30 | Term. | Ghazl Al-Mehalla2 : 1La Viena |
15:30 | Term. | Al Qanah3 : 0Al-Sekka |
15:30 | Term. | Petrojet FC3 : 1Wadi Degla |