12/11/23 11:00 | Dinamo Kirov1 : 0Dynamo St-Pétersbourg |
05/11/23 12:00 | Dynamo St-Pétersbourg2 : 3Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
29/10/23 12:00 | Dynamo St-Pétersbourg0 : 1Zvezda St. Petersburg |
22/10/23 13:00 | Dinamo Vologda0 : 2Dynamo St-Pétersbourg |
15/10/23 13:00 | Dynamo St-Pétersbourg0 : 1FK Zorkiy |
08/10/23 15:00 | Baltica II2 : 1Dynamo St-Pétersbourg |
01/10/23 14:00 | Dynamo St-Pétersbourg0 : 2Torpedo Vladimir |
23/09/23 14:00 | Luki-Energiya0 : 2Dynamo St-Pétersbourg |
17/09/23 14:00 | Dynamo St-Pétersbourg1 : 0Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg |
13/09/23 17:30 | Luki-Energiya5 : 4Dynamo St-Pétersbourg |
13/09/23 17:30 | Dynamo St-Pétersbourg- : -Luki-Energiya |
03/09/23 14:00 | Dynamo St-Pétersbourg1 : 0Yenisey II |
27/08/23 16:00 | Dinamo Moscou 22 : 2Dynamo St-Pétersbourg |
23/08/23 18:00 | Dynamo St-Pétersbourg6 : 3Zvezda St. Petersburg |
19/08/23 13:00 | Dynamo St-Pétersbourg1 : 0Znamya Truda |
13/08/23 13:00 | Elektron VN1 : 4Dynamo St-Pétersbourg |
29/07/23 13:00 | Torpedo II2 : 0Dynamo St-Pétersbourg |
23/07/23 14:00 | Dynamo St-Pétersbourg1 : 0Rodina Moskva II |
03/06/23 13:00 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk2 : 1Dynamo St-Pétersbourg |
27/05/23 13:00 | Dynamo St-Pétersbourg1 : 3Dinamo Moscou 2 |
21/05/23 16:00 | Znamya Truda1 : 1Dynamo St-Pétersbourg |
14/05/23 13:00 | Torpedo II1 : 2Dynamo St-Pétersbourg |
29/04/23 13:00 | Dynamo St-Pétersbourg0 : 3Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
23/04/23 15:00 | Dinamo Moscou 22 : 2Dynamo St-Pétersbourg |
16/04/23 14:00 | Dynamo St-Pétersbourg2 : 1Znamya Truda |
09/04/23 13:00 | Dynamo St-Pétersbourg1 : 0Torpedo II |
13/11/22 09:00 | Yenisey II2 : 2Dynamo St-Pétersbourg |
09/11/22 17:00 | Dynamo St-Pétersbourg1 : 1FK Zorkiy |
05/11/22 16:00 | FK Leningradets1 : 0Dynamo St-Pétersbourg |
27/10/22 18:00 | Dynamo St-Pétersbourg6 : 1Rodina Moskva-3 |
24/10/22 14:00 | Baltica II0 : 0Dynamo St-Pétersbourg |
19/10/22 18:00 | Dynamo St-Pétersbourg0 : 1Zvezda St. Petersburg |
14/10/22 18:00 | Elektron VN2 : 1Dynamo St-Pétersbourg |
09/10/22 19:00 | Dynamo St-Pétersbourg0 : 0Luki-Energiya |
05/10/22 18:00 | Dynamo St-Pétersbourg2 : 3Alania Vladikavkaz |
02/10/22 15:00 | Dynamo St-Pétersbourg1 : 1Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg |
26/09/22 13:00 | Yadro2 : 2Dynamo St-Pétersbourg |
18/09/22 15:00 | FK Zorkiy3 : 1Dynamo St-Pétersbourg |
14/09/22 18:00 | Dynamo St-Pétersbourg5 : 4FK Leningradets |
10/09/22 18:00 | Dynamo St-Pétersbourg0 : 2FK Leningradets |
31/08/22 16:30 | Luki-Energiya3 : 5Dynamo St-Pétersbourg |
28/08/22 15:00 | Dynamo St-Pétersbourg1 : 3Baltica II |
22/08/22 13:00 | Zvezda St. Petersburg1 : 1Dynamo St-Pétersbourg |
14/08/22 15:00 | Dynamo St-Pétersbourg1 : 0Elektron VN |
10/08/22 17:00 | Luki-Energiya3 : 2Dynamo St-Pétersbourg |
05/08/22 17:00 | Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg1 : 1Dynamo St-Pétersbourg |
31/07/22 15:00 | Dynamo St-Pétersbourg1 : 0Yadro |
23/07/22 16:00 | Rodina Moskva II0 : 1Dynamo St-Pétersbourg |
17/07/22 16:00 | Dynamo St-Pétersbourg2 : 0Yenisey II |
10/06/22 10:00 | Yenisey II0 : 0Dynamo St-Pétersbourg |