17/05/24 19:00 | FC Altona 93- : -FC Süderelbe |
12/05/24 14:00 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen- : -FC Altona 93 |
27/04/24 15:30 | FC Altona 93- : -HEBC |
19/04/24 19:30 | SC Victoria Hamburg- : -FC Altona 93 |
14/04/24 14:00 | SV Rugenbergen- : -FC Altona 93 |
01/04/24 14:00 | TSV Buchholz- : -FC Altona 93 |
28/03/24 19:30 | FC Altona 93- : -SC Concordia Hambourg |
24/03/24 14:00 | Niendorfer TSV- : -FC Altona 93 |
16/03/24 15:30 | FC Altona 933 : 4TuS Dassendorf |
09/03/24 15:30 | FC Altona 934 : 2TSV Sasel |
01/03/24 19:30 | Harksheide1 : 3FC Altona 93 |
24/02/24 15:30 | FC Altona 935 : 1Turkiye Wilhelmsburg |
04/02/24 14:00 | Union Tornesch1 : 6FC Altona 93 |
23/01/24 19:15 | Hambourg II4 : 2FC Altona 93 |
10/01/24 20:00 | SV Drochtersen/AsselAnn.FC Altona 93 |
16/12/23 15:30 | FC Altona 932 : 1SC Victoria Hamburg |
25/11/23 15:30 | FC Altona 932 : 2USC Paloma |
10/11/23 19:30 | FC Süderelbe2 : 4FC Altona 93 |
04/11/23 15:30 | FC Altona 934 : 1SV Halstenbek-Rellingen |
29/10/23 10:45 | HEBC1 : 1FC Altona 93 |
11/10/23 19:30 | FC Altona 932 : 0SV Rugenbergen |
03/10/23 14:00 | Turkiye Wilhelmsburg0 : 3FC Altona 93 |
30/09/23 15:30 | FC Altona 931 : 0Niendorfer TSV |
23/09/23 13:00 | TuS Dassendorf1 : 1FC Altona 93 |
16/09/23 15:30 | FC Altona 935 : 0Harksheide |
03/09/23 15:00 | TSV Sasel2 : 2FC Altona 93 |
26/08/23 15:30 | FC Altona 931 : 1Union Tornesch |
20/08/23 11:15 | SC Concordia Hambourg2 : 2FC Altona 93 |
12/08/23 15:30 | FC Altona 932 : 0TSV Buchholz |
06/08/23 10:45 | USC Paloma1 : 3FC Altona 93 |
05/05/23 19:00 | FC Altona 936 : 0SV Curslack Neuengamme |
01/05/23 14:00 | FC Altona 931 : 1SC Concordia Hambourg |
28/04/23 19:30 | Harksheide1 : 1FC Altona 93 |
25/04/23 19:00 | FC Altona 931 : 1Niendorfer TSV |
22/04/23 15:30 | FC Altona 933 : 2HEBC |
14/04/23 19:00 | FC Süderelbe0 : 4FC Altona 93 |
10/04/23 13:00 | TuS Dassendorf3 : 0FC Altona 93 |
06/04/23 19:30 | FC Altona 934 : 1SV Rugenbergen |
31/03/23 19:30 | SC Victoria Hamburg2 : 3FC Altona 93 |
21/03/23 19:30 | FC Altona 934 : 1TSV Buchholz |
17/03/23 20:15 | Eimsbutteler TV2 : 0FC Altona 93 |
10/02/23 20:00 | Hamburger SV III1 : 3FC Altona 93 |
29/01/23 10:45 | USC Paloma0 : 4FC Altona 93 |
21/01/23 15:30 | FC Altona 932 : 1TSV Sasel |
14/01/23 14:00 | FC Altona 931 : 0St. Pauli II |
10/12/22 14:00 | Turkiye Wilhelmsburg2 : 0FC Altona 93 |
03/12/22 15:30 | FC Altona 933 : 0Hamm United |
25/11/22 19:30 | TuS Osdorf3 : 4FC Altona 93 |
19/11/22 15:30 | FC Altona 935 : 2Union Tornesch |
12/11/22 15:00 | SV Curslack Neuengamme0 : 2FC Altona 93 |