05/10/24 11:30 | FC Nomme Unitedd- : -Flora Tallinn |
28/09/24 13:30 | FC Kuressaare- : -FC Nomme Unitedd |
21/09/24 13:30 | FC Nomme Unitedd- : -Trans Narva |
18/09/24 16:30 | Nõmme Kalju FC- : -FC Nomme Unitedd |
15/09/24 13:30 | Paide Linnameeskond- : -FC Nomme Unitedd |
01/09/24 13:30 | FC Nomme Unitedd- : -FC Kuressaare |
25/08/24 16:00 | FC Nomme Unitedd- : -Tallinna Kalev |
16/08/24 18:30 | Flora Tallinn- : -FC Nomme Unitedd |
11/08/24 16:00 | Tammeka Tartu- : -FC Nomme Unitedd |
04/08/24 18:00 | FC Nomme Unitedd- : -FCI Levadia Tallinn |
26/07/24 18:30 | Trans Narva- : -FC Nomme Unitedd |
19/07/24 18:30 | FC Nomme Unitedd- : -Nõmme Kalju FC |
13/07/24 18:00 | Vaprus Parnu- : -FC Nomme Unitedd |
03/07/24 18:00 | Tammeka Tartu- : -FC Nomme Unitedd |
28/06/24 17:00 | FC Nomme Unitedd- : -Flora Tallinn |
19/06/24 17:00 | FC Nomme Unitedd- : -FCI Levadia Tallinn |
16/06/24 13:00 | FC Kuressaare- : -FC Nomme Unitedd |
31/05/24 18:00 | FC Nomme Unitedd- : -Vaprus Parnu |
28/05/24 19:00 | Nõmme Kalju FC- : -FC Nomme Unitedd |
23/05/24 17:00 | FC Nomme Unitedd- : -Trans Narva |
19/05/24 13:30 | Tallinna Kalev- : -FC Nomme Unitedd |
12/05/24 18:00 | FC Nomme Unitedd- : -Paide Linnameeskond |
04/05/24 13:30 | FC Nomme Unitedd- : -FC Kuressaare |
26/04/24 18:00 | Vaprus Parnu- : -FC Nomme Unitedd |
20/04/24 11:30 | FC Nomme Unitedd- : -Tallinna Kalev |
13/04/24 13:30 | FCI Levadia Tallinn- : -FC Nomme Unitedd |
05/04/24 18:00 | FC Nomme Unitedd- : -Tammeka Tartu |
30/03/24 13:30 | Trans Narva- : -FC Nomme Unitedd |
17/03/24 13:30 | FC Nomme Unitedd0 : 0Nõmme Kalju FC |
10/03/24 11:30 | Paide Linnameeskond3 : 1FC Nomme Unitedd |
01/03/24 18:00 | Flora Tallinn2 : 0FC Nomme Unitedd |
22/02/24 12:30 | JDFS Alberts1 : 1FC Nomme Unitedd |
16/02/24 17:00 | FC Nomme Unitedd4 : 0Riga II |
11/02/24 16:20 | Super Nova2 : 5FC Nomme Unitedd |
04/02/24 15:30 | FC Nomme Unitedd2 : 2Skanstes SK |
27/01/24 14:00 | FC Nomme Unitedd1 : 1FK Šiauliai |
26/11/23 13:30 | Tallinna Kalev3 : 1FC Nomme Unitedd |
12/11/23 11:30 | FC Elva0 : 7FC Nomme Unitedd |
06/11/23 17:00 | FC Nomme Unitedd3 : 2Flora Tallinn II |
02/11/23 18:00 | FCI Levadia Tallinn II0 : 3FC Nomme Unitedd |
29/10/23 11:30 | FCI Tallinn2 : 2FC Nomme Unitedd |
22/10/23 15:00 | FC Nomme Unitedd3 : 0FC Alliance |
08/10/23 13:30 | FC Nomme Unitedd2 : 1JK Tabasalu |
02/10/23 18:00 | TJK Legion0 : 5FC Nomme Unitedd |
28/09/23 16:00 | FC Nomme Unitedd0 : 0FC Igiliikur |
22/09/23 16:00 | Paide Linnameeskond II1 : 8FC Nomme Unitedd |
16/09/23 14:30 | FC Nomme Unitedd5 : 2FC Elva |
02/09/23 14:00 | FC Alliance1 : 3FC Nomme Unitedd |
26/08/23 13:30 | FC Nomme Unitedd2 : 2TJK Legion |
22/08/23 18:00 | FC Nomme Unitedd11 : 1Eston Villa |