15:00 | Term. | Le Havre0 : 1Metz |
15:00 | Term. | Lille1 : 0Strasbourg |
15:00 | Term. | Stade De Reims1 : 2Montpellier |
17:05 | Term. | Stade Brestois0 : 2Monaco |
19:15 | Term. | Toulouse FC2 : 2Marseille |
21:00 | Term. | Paris-SG4 : 1Lyon |
16:30 | Fin pen. | Coventry City5 : 7Manchester United |
14:30 | Term. | Everton2 : 0Nottingham Forest |
16:00 | Term. | Aston Villa3 : 1AFC Bournemouth |
16:00 | Term. | Crystal Palace5 : 2West Ham United |
17:30 | Term. | Fulham1 : 3Liverpool |
14:00 | Term. | Getafe CF1 : 1Real Sociedad |
16:15 | Term. | UD Almeria1 : 2Villarreal |
18:30 | Term. | Deportivo Alavés2 : 0Atlético Madrid |
21:00 | Term. | Real Madrid3 : 2FC Barcelone |
12:30 | Term. | Sassuolo0 : 3Lecce |
15:00 | Term. | Torino FC0 : 0Frosinone |
18:00 | Term. | Salernitana0 : 2Fiorentina |
20:45 | Term. | Monza Calcio1 : 2Atalanta Bergame |
15:30 | Term. | Werder Brême2 : 1VfB Stuttgart |
17:30 | Term. | Borussia Dortmund1 : 1Bayer Leverkusen |
19:30 | Term. | SC Fribourg1 : 11. FSV Mayence 05 |
16:30 | Term. | Chaves2 : 2Estoril |
16:30 | Term. | Famalicão2 : 2Portimonense |
19:00 | Term. | Casa Pia1 : 2FC Porto |
21:30 | Term. | Sporting Lisbonne3 : 0Vitória Guimarães |
13:30 | Term. | Cercle Bruges0 : 1Royal Antwerp |
18:30 | Term. | Union Saint-Gilloise1 : 2Club Bruges |
16:00 | Term. | KV Courtrai2 : 4RWDM |
19:15 | Term. | Sporting Charleroi1 : 0KAS Eupen |
16:30 | Term. | FC Winterthur1 : 2Young Boys |
16:30 | Term. | FC Luzern1 : 1FC Bâle |
16:30 | Term. | FC Zürich0 : 1St. Gallen |
12:30 | Term. | Istanbul Basaksehir2 : 0Rizespor |
18:00 | Term. | Antalyaspor2 : 1Hatayspor |
18:00 | Term. | Galatasaray4 : 1Pendikspor |
18:00 | Term. | Gaziantep FK2 : 0Kasimpasa |
16:00 | Term. | Lamia FC0 : 5Panathinaïkos FC |
18:30 | Term. | Aris Salonique1 : 2AEK Athènes |
19:30 | Term. | Olympiakós Le Pirée2 : 1PAOK Salonique |
14:00 | Term. | Panserraikos2 : 1PAS Giannina |
13:00 | Term. | Nizhnyi Novgorod1 : 4Dinamo Moscou |
15:15 | Term. | Zenit St. Pétersbourg1 : 0Orenburg |
17:15 | Term. | FC Sochi2 : 2FK Ural |
19:30 | Term. | FC Rostov1 : 5Spartak Moscou |
18:00 | Term. | Zamalek0 : 0Dreams FC |
21:00 | Rep. | USM AlgerRep.RSB Berkane |
18:00 | Term. | Union de Touarga0 : 1Riadi Salmi |
20:00 | Term. | FAR Rabat3 : 1MAS Fès |
22:00 | Term. | CR Khemis Zemamra1 : 2Raja Casablanca |
13:35 | Rep. | Meizhou HakkaRep.Shanghai Port |
14:00 | Term. | Beijing Guoan4 : 1Qingdao Youth Island |
13:30 | Term. | Blackburn1 : 3Sheffield Wednesday |
12:00 | Term. | Lazio (F)6 : 1Tavagnacco (F) |
12:30 | Term. | Ternana (F)3 : 1Genoa (F) |
14:00 | Term. | Parma (F)2 : 0Ravenna (F) |
15:00 | Term. | AGSM Verona (F)8 : 2Res Roma (F) |
15:00 | Term. | Cesena FC (F)4 : 3Chievo Vérone(F) |
15:30 | Term. | Arezzo (F)1 : 2ACF Brescia (F) |
16:30 | Term. | US Pontedera2 : 2Olbia Calcio |
16:30 | Term. | Sestri Levante3 : 2Vis Pesaro |
16:30 | Term. | AS Lucchese0 : 1Carrarese Calcio |
16:30 | Term. | Rimini1 : 0Virtus Entella |
16:30 | Term. | USD Recanatese2 : 2Gubbio |
16:30 | Term. | Pescara0 : 2Ancona |
16:30 | Term. | Perugia1 : 1Arezzo |
16:30 | Term. | Spal2 : 0Pineto Calcio |
16:30 | Term. | Juventus U232 : 1Fermana |
16:30 | Term. | Sassari Torres1 : 1Cesena FC |
20:00 | Term. | Taranto 19271 : 0AS Avellino |
20:00 | Term. | Benevento4 : 0Latina Calcio |
20:00 | Term. | Crotone3 : 1Monopoli Calcio |
20:00 | Term. | Turris Neapolis0 : 0Monterosi FC |
20:00 | Term. | FC Giugliano1 : 1Casertana |
20:00 | Term. | Sorrento Calcio3 : 2Calcio Catania |
20:00 | Term. | AZ Picerno0 : 0Brindisi FC |
20:00 | Term. | ACR Messina2 : 2Potenza Calcio |
20:00 | Term. | Virtus Francavilla1 : 1Juve Stabia |
20:00 | Term. | Foggia Calcio1 : 2Audace Cerignola |
14:00 | Term. | Espanyol Barcelone1 : 1Andorre CF |
16:15 | Term. | CD Eldense0 : 1Albacete Balompié |
16:15 | Term. | SD Eibar2 : 0AD Alcorcón |
18:30 | Term. | CD Mirandés2 : 1Burgos |
12:00 | Term. | Viveiro CF1 : 0CD Estradense |
12:15 | Term. | Arteixo1 : 1Silva SD |
17:00 | Term. | CSD Arzua1 : 2UD Paiosaco |
18:00 | Term. | UD Ourense4 : 1Arosa |
12:00 | Term. | Socuellamos3 : 0Marchamalo |
17:00 | Term. | CD Torrijos0 : 4Conquense |
17:00 | Term. | Villarrobledo CP2 : 2CD Villacanas |
18:00 | Term. | Tomelloso2 : 0Huracan Balazote |
18:00 | Term. | CF La Solana2 : 0Albacete B |
18:00 | Term. | Quintanar del Rey2 : 2Cazalegas |
18:00 | Term. | Calvo Sotelo5 : 0San Clemente |
12:00 | Term. | CD Lealtad1 : 1Ceares |
12:00 | Term. | Gijon Industrial1 : 2Praviano |
12:00 | Term. | Sporting Gijon B1 : 2Llanes |
12:00 | Term. | Lenense0 : 3Llanera |
17:00 | Term. | Urraca3 : 1Aviles Stadium |
17:30 | Term. | Colunga0 : 1L'Entregu CF |
17:30 | Term. | CD Tuilla1 : 1Luarca |
12:00 | Term. | Deportiva Guarnizo0 : 0CD Siete Villas |
16:30 | Term. | Velarde0 : 3Colindres |
17:00 | Term. | UC Cartes0 : 1SD Torina |
17:00 | Term. | CD Tropezón2 : 0CF Vimenor |
17:00 | Term. | Castro FC3 : 0CD Bezana |
18:00 | Term. | CD Naval1 : 2CD Laredo |
11:45 | Term. | Grama2 : 0Pobla de Mafumet |
12:00 | Term. | UE Castelldefels1 : 2Vilafranca |
12:00 | Term. | Mollerussa1 : 0Girona FC II |
12:00 | Term. | San Cristobal1 : 0CF Peralada |
16:30 | Term. | UE Olot0 : 2Tona |
17:30 | Term. | Badalona II0 : 2Montanesa |
17:00 | Term. | Silla CF3 : 2Ontinyent CF |
17:30 | Term. | CD acero0 : 1Levante B |
18:00 | Term. | Patacona1 : 1Villarreal III |
18:00 | Term. | Rayo Ibense0 : 3Elche B |
11:30 | Term. | AD Parla1 : 2CD Móstoles URJC |
11:30 | Term. | AD Torrejón CF0 : 0AD Alcorcón II |
11:30 | Term. | Collado Villalba2 : 0Tres Cantos CDF |
11:30 | Term. | CD Leganes II0 : 1Pozuelo de Alarcón |
12:00 | Term. | Colonia Moscardo3 : 2Rayo Vallecano II |
12:00 | Term. | Las Rozas CF5 : 1CD Canillas |
18:00 | Term. | Galapagar1 : 2Paracuellos Antamira |
12:00 | Term. | Juventud Torremolinos3 : 0CD Huétor Vega |
12:00 | Term. | UD Almeria B0 : 1Real Jaén CF |
18:00 | Term. | UD Maracena1 : 2Arenas Armilla |
18:00 | Term. | UDC Torredonjimeno1 : 0Motril CF |
18:00 | Term. | Rincón1 : 2Malaga CF B |
11:30 | Term. | CD Gerena0 : 0Séville FC III |
12:00 | Term. | Coria CF1 : 0Xerez CD |
17:00 | Term. | CD Pozoblanco1 : 0CD Utrera |
18:00 | Term. | Ayamonte2 : 1Cordoba B |
18:00 | Term. | Xerez Deportivo4 : 0Cabecense |
12:00 | Term. | Real Majorque B2 : 1Poblense |
12:30 | Term. | SD Portmany2 : 1CD Constancia |
16:00 | Term. | UE Alcúdia1 : 0Mercadal |
17:00 | Term. | CF Soller2 : 1Inter Manacor |
12:00 | Term. | Tenerife II4 : 0CD Buzanada |
13:00 | Term. | UD Ibarra5 : 1Herbania |
13:00 | Term. | Las Palmas B2 : 0Arucas CF |
13:00 | Term. | Atletico Victoria0 : 2UD Tamaraceite |
13:30 | Term. | UD Lanzarote4 : 0CD Marino |
12:00 | Term. | CD Plus Ultra2 : 2Cieza |
17:30 | Term. | CD Algar3 : 2El Palmar CF |
18:00 | Term. | Caravaca CF5 : 1Racing Murcia |
18:00 | Term. | Lorca Deportiva1 : 0Atlético Pulpileño |
18:30 | Term. | CD Bullense2 : 0Alcantarilla |
13:30 | Term. | Karlsruher SC3 : 2Hertha BSC Berlin |
13:30 | Term. | FC Hansa Rostock0 : 21. FC Magdebourg |
13:30 | Term. | Hanovre 961 : 2St Pauli |
13:30 | Term. | SV Waldhof Mannheim0 : 2RW Essen |
19:30 | Term. | SSV Ulm1 : 0SSV Jahn Regensburg |
11:30 | Term. | CD Calamonte2 : 2Fuente de Cantos |
12:30 | Term. | Pueblonuevo1 : 1Olivenza FC |
12:30 | Term. | CF Trujillo0 : 1CD Diocesano |
12:30 | Term. | Montehermoso2 : 1Moralo CP |
18:00 | Term. | Jerez CF3 : 1Arroyo CP |
18:00 | Term. | CD Coria0 : 0CD Don Benito |
18:00 | Term. | RCP Valverdeno0 : 2CD Azuaga |
19:00 | Term. | Don Alvaro0 : 1FC Vilafranca |
16:30 | Term. | Cantolagua1 : 0Alesves |
17:00 | Term. | Lagunak0 : 0Burlades |
17:00 | Term. | CA Cirbonero1 : 2Beti Kozkor |
12:00 | Term. | Racing Rioja1 : 2Casalarreina |
16:30 | Term. | CD Anguiano0 : 1UD Logroñés B |
17:00 | Term. | Tedeon0 : 1La Calzada |
17:00 | Term. | CD Alfaro1 : 0SD Oyonesa |
17:30 | Term. | CD Arnedo2 : 2CCD Alberite |
17:00 | Term. | Atletico Monzon0 : 1CD Caspe |
17:00 | Term. | Carinena1 : 1Cuarte Industrial |
17:00 | Term. | Fuentes0 : 1Epila |
17:00 | Term. | CF Illueca1 : 0SD Borja |
17:30 | Term. | Ejea0 : 0CD Binéfar |
17:30 | Term. | CDJ Tamarite1 : 1UD Fraga |
17:30 | Term. | Utrillas1 : 1Calamocha |
18:00 | Term. | AD Almudévar1 : 0CD Belchite |
12:00 | Term. | Hanovre 96 II1 : 1Vfb Oldenburg |
14:00 | Term. | St. Pauli II1 : 2SV Drochtersen/Assel |
14:00 | Term. | Stuttgart II4 : 3TSV Steinbach |
14:00 | Term. | FSV Francfort3 : 1SV Stuttgarter Kickers |
13:00 | Term. | Hertha BSC II0 : 5Chemnitzer FC |
13:00 | Term. | FC Carl Zeiss Jena3 : 3Berliner AK 07 |
13:15 | Term. | SV Babelsberg 030 : 3FC Energie Cottbus |
13:00 | Term. | VfR Garching0 : 2TSV Landsberg |
15:00 | Term. | FC Eddersheim2 : 0FSV Fernwald |
15:00 | Term. | SV Steinbach2 : 4Bayern Alzenau |
14:00 | Term. | SV Rugenbergen3 : 0Union Tornesch |
14:00 | Term. | SV Eichede6 : 1Inter Turkspor Kiel |
16:30 | Term. | VfB Lübeck II5 : 1VfR Neumünster |
11:00 | Term. | ESC Geestemünde3 : 2TuS Komet Arsten |
10:15 | Term. | VfL Oldenburg2 : 1Atlas Delmenhorst |
15:00 | Term. | Lupo-Martini2 : 2TUS Bersenbrück |
15:00 | Term. | Heeslinger SC2 : 1VfV Hildesheim |
12:00 | Term. | Makkabi Berlin1 : 0TSG Neustrelitz |
13:30 | Term. | Tasmania Berlin1 : 1Eintracht Mahlsdorf |
14:00 | Term. | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf7 : 1SC Staaken |
14:00 | Term. | VfL Halle2 : 0Arnstadt |
14:00 | Term. | Cosmos Koblenz3 : 1FK Pirmasens |
15:00 | Term. | FC Kaiserslautern II4 : 2FC Karbach |
14:00 | Term. | Bovinghausen1 : 3FC Gievenbeck |
15:00 | Term. | FC Eintracht Rheine1 : 4FC Vreden |
15:00 | Term. | Victoria Clarholz0 : 2ASC 09 Dortmund |
15:30 | Term. | TuS Ennepetal3 : 4SG Wattenscheid |
15:00 | Rep. | SV StraelenRep.1. FC Kleve |
15:00 | Term. | VfB Hilden2 : 1TVD Velbert |
15:00 | Term. | SV Sonsbeck2 : 2SF Hamborn |
15:00 | Term. | Germania Ratingen1 : 3SF Baumberg |
15:30 | Term. | Mulheimer SV 071 : 1SpVg Schonnebeck |
16:00 | Term. | TSV Meerbusch3 : 1KFC Uerdingen |
15:00 | Term. | Siegburger SV 040 : 1Hohkeppel |
15:00 | Term. | SV Porz3 : 0FC Hürth |
15:00 | Term. | SV Bergisch Gladbach3 : 2FC Hennef 05 |
15:15 | Term. | Frechen 200 : 2Bonner SC |
15:30 | Term. | VfL Vichttal2 : 1Konigsdorf |
16:00 | Term. | Glasgow Rangers2 : 0Heart of Midlothian |
12:00 | Term. | UD Oliveirense1 : 2Belenenses |
15:00 | Term. | Academica Viseu0 : 1CD Mafra |
16:30 | Term. | Vilaverdense FC0 : 2Maritimo |
18:00 | Term. | Feyenoord1 : 0NEC Nimègue |
14:15 | Term. | Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 : 1CSKA 1948 Sofia |
16:45 | Term. | Lokomotiv Sofia0 : 4Botev Plovdiv |
19:15 | Term. | Arda Kardzhali2 : 3CSKA Sofia |
15:00 | Term. | Cappellen FC2 : 7Tienen |
15:00 | Term. | Oud-Heverlee II2 : 3Thes Sport |
15:00 | Term. | UR Namur4 : 0Dessel Sport |
01:37 | Term. | Inter Miami CF3 : 1Nashville SC |
01:37 | Term. | Atlanta United1 : 2FC Cincinnati |
01:37 | Term. | New York City FC2 : 0DC United |
01:37 | Term. | Toronto FC1 : 0New England Revolution |
01:37 | Term. | Columbus Crew2 : 2Portland Timbers |
01:37 | Term. | CF Montréal2 : 2Orlando City |
02:37 | Term. | Houston Dynamo0 : 1Austin FC |
02:37 | Term. | Sporting Kansas City3 : 3Saint Louis FC |
02:37 | Term. | Chicago Fire0 : 4Real Salt Lake |
03:37 | Term. | Colorado Rapids2 : 1FC Dallas |
04:37 | Term. | Seattle Sounders0 : 2Vancouver Whitecaps |
04:37 | Term. | Los Angeles FC2 : 2New York Red Bulls |
14:00 | Term. | Pyunik2 : 2Ararat-Armenia FC |
10:30 | Term. | Grazer AK3 : 1SKN St. Pölten |
14:30 | Term. | Kapaz PFC1 : 2Sabah FK |
17:00 | Term. | Araz Nakhchivan0 : 2Sabail FK |
13:00 | Term. | FK Slutsk1 : 3FC Isloch Minsk |
15:00 | Term. | Dinamo Minsk0 : 0Torpedo Belaz |
17:00 | Term. | Neman Grodno0 : 1FK Vitebsk |
12:00 | Term. | FC Orsha3 : 5Niva Dolbizno |
14:00 | Term. | Shakhter Soligorsk II0 : 0Energetik-BGU |
15:00 | Term. | Lokomotiv Gomel1 : 1FC Molodechno |
16:00 | Term. | FK Lida2 : 2FC Dnepr Rogachev |
14:00 | Term. | Zurrieq FC1 : 4Zabbar St. Patrick |
14:00 | Term. | Zejtun Corinthians0 : 1Swieqi United |
16:30 | Term. | Msida St Joseph2 : 2Fgura United FC |
16:30 | Term. | Luqa St. Andrews2 : 2St Andrews FC |
16:00 | Term. | Ludogorets Razgrad II2 : 1Yantra 2019 |
17:00 | Term. | Lokomotiva zagreb0 : 1Dinamo Zagreb |
19:30 | Term. | Rijeka3 : 0HNK Gorica |
14:50 | Term. | HNK Cibalia1 : 1NK Orijent |
16:00 | Term. | Pafos FC5 : 1Anorthosis |
18:00 | Term. | AEK Larnaca2 : 0Omonia Nicosia |
18:30 | Term. | Apoel FC2 : 0Aris Limassol |
10:15 | Term. | Viktoria Zizkov3 : 1MFK Chrudim |
17:00 | Term. | SK HS Kromeriz0 : 2Dukla Prague |
17:00 | Term. | FC Vysocina Jihlava3 : 1Sparta Prague II |
17:00 | Term. | Varnsdorf5 : 1Prostejov |
18:00 | Term. | SFC Opava2 : 2Graffin Vlašim |
13:30 | Term. | FC Kuressaare5 : 0Trans Narva |
16:00 | Term. | Flora Tallinn2 : 2Nõmme Kalju FC |
11:30 | Term. | FC Elva3 : 1JK Tabasalu |
11:30 | Term. | Paide Linnameeskond II0 : 1FCI Tallinn |
11:30 | Term. | Tartu Welco3 : 2FCI Levadia Tallinn II |
16:00 | Term. | 07 Vestur1 : 1Skala IF |
16:00 | Term. | Víkingur Gøta4 : 0B36 Tórshavn |
18:00 | Term. | IF Fuglafjordur2 : 4NSI Runavik |
17:30 | Term. | EIF1 : 1AC Oulu |
17:00 | Term. | Aqvital FC Csakvar0 : 2Gyirmot |
17:00 | Term. | Kozarmisleny SE1 : 0FC Ajka |
17:00 | Term. | Siofok1 : 0Bvsc Zuglo |
17:00 | Term. | Tiszakecske FC2 : 0Kazincbarcikai SC |
17:00 | Term. | Soroksar3 : 1Budafoki LC |
17:00 | Term. | Budapest Honvéd4 : 0Pecsi MFC |
16:00 | Term. | KA Akureyri0 : 1IF Vestri |
19:00 | Term. | IA Akranes5 : 1Fylkir Reykjavik |
21:15 | Term. | Víkingur Reykjavik4 : 1Breidablik UBK |
18:00 | Term. | Hapoel Eran Hadera FC2 : 2FC Ashdod |
13:30 | Term. | FC Astana2 : 2Tobol |