10/02/24 11:00 | Torpedo Vladimir2 : 1Znamya Truda |
12/11/23 11:00 | Znamya Truda0 : 0Luki-Energiya |
05/11/23 12:00 | Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg2 : 2Znamya Truda |
25/10/23 12:00 | Dinamo Kirov3 : 1Znamya Truda |
22/10/23 14:00 | Yenisey II2 : 2Znamya Truda |
15/10/23 15:00 | Znamya Truda1 : 2Dinamo Moscou 2 |
08/10/23 13:30 | Zvezda St. Petersburg5 : 1Znamya Truda |
02/10/23 12:00 | Elektron VN1 : 0Znamya Truda |
27/09/23 17:00 | Znamya Truda1 : 3Volgar-Astrakhan |
17/09/23 12:00 | Torpedo II0 : 2Znamya Truda |
13/09/23 18:30 | FC Veles Moscou2 : 5Znamya Truda |
07/09/23 17:00 | Znamya Truda4 : 1Rodina Moskva-3 |
27/08/23 15:00 | Znamya Truda0 : 4Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
23/08/23 18:00 | Znamya Truda3 : 1FK Zorkiy |
19/08/23 13:00 | Dynamo St-Pétersbourg1 : 0Znamya Truda |
13/08/23 16:00 | Znamya Truda0 : 0Dinamo Vologda |
06/08/23 17:00 | FK Zorkiy0 : 2Znamya Truda |
02/08/23 12:00 | FK Strogino2 : 3Znamya Truda |
29/07/23 16:00 | Znamya Truda1 : 1Baltica II |
22/07/23 15:00 | Torpedo Vladimir1 : 2Znamya Truda |
03/06/23 16:00 | Znamya Truda1 : 3Rodina Moskva-3 |
28/05/23 14:00 | Yadro1 : 2Znamya Truda |
21/05/23 16:00 | Znamya Truda1 : 1Dynamo St-Pétersbourg |
14/05/23 13:00 | Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg1 : 1Znamya Truda |
07/05/23 16:00 | Znamya Truda2 : 1Elektron VN |
30/04/23 14:00 | Rodina Moskva-30 : 0Znamya Truda |
23/04/23 16:00 | Znamya Truda1 : 1Yadro |
16/04/23 14:00 | Dynamo St-Pétersbourg2 : 1Znamya Truda |
09/04/23 16:00 | Znamya Truda0 : 0Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg |
03/04/23 15:00 | Elektron VN0 : 3Znamya Truda |
27/02/23 09:30 | Znamya Truda0 : 2Dinamo Stavropol |
13/11/22 15:00 | Znamya Truda0 : 3Chertanovo |
09/11/22 12:00 | Dinamo Moscou 20 : 1Znamya Truda |
05/11/22 13:00 | Znamya Truda2 : 2Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
29/10/22 13:00 | Torpedo II2 : 1Znamya Truda |
24/10/22 16:30 | Znamya Truda1 : 2Dinamo Vologda |
15/10/22 16:30 | Znamya Truda1 : 1Spartak Kostroma |
08/10/22 15:00 | Torpedo Vladimir1 : 1Znamya Truda |
26/09/22 17:00 | Znamya Truda0 : 1Tekstilshchik |
22/09/22 17:00 | FK Murom1 : 0Znamya Truda |
18/09/22 15:30 | Znamya Truda1 : 2Dinamo Moscou 2 |
10/09/22 15:00 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk2 : 0Znamya Truda |
04/09/22 15:00 | Znamya Truda2 : 1Torpedo II |
31/08/22 17:00 | Torpedo Vladimir2 : 0Znamya Truda |
27/08/22 15:00 | Dinamo Vologda1 : 0Znamya Truda |
14/08/22 17:00 | Spartak Kostroma1 : 2Znamya Truda |
10/08/22 17:30 | Znamya Truda0 : 3Torpedo Vladimir |
30/07/22 17:00 | Tekstilshchik3 : 1Znamya Truda |
24/07/22 17:00 | Znamya Truda0 : 0FK Murom |
15/07/22 12:00 | Chertanovo5 : 0Znamya Truda |