19/02/24 09:00 | Chernomorets1 : 0Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg |
12/11/23 11:00 | Dinamo Moscou 21 : 3Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg |
05/11/23 12:00 | Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg2 : 2Znamya Truda |
29/10/23 11:00 | Elektron VN0 : 4Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg |
15/10/23 12:00 | Torpedo II0 : 0Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg |
08/10/23 16:00 | Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg1 : 3Rodina Moskva-3 |
01/10/23 13:00 | Dinamo Kirov1 : 1Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg |
23/09/23 13:00 | Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg1 : 0Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
17/09/23 14:00 | Dynamo St-Pétersbourg1 : 0Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg |
09/09/23 13:00 | Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg2 : 0Dinamo Vologda |
03/09/23 13:00 | FK Zorkiy0 : 1Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg |
28/08/23 17:00 | Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg2 : 1Baltica II |
19/08/23 15:00 | Torpedo Vladimir0 : 3Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg |
13/08/23 12:00 | Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg2 : 0Luki-Energiya |
06/08/23 13:00 | Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg3 : 2Zvezda St. Petersburg |
22/07/23 16:00 | Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg7 : 0Yenisey II |
27/05/23 13:00 | Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg2 : 0Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
20/05/23 13:00 | Dinamo Moscou 21 : 2Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg |
14/05/23 13:00 | Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg1 : 1Znamya Truda |
07/05/23 13:00 | Torpedo II1 : 3Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg |
23/04/23 13:00 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk3 : 0Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg |
16/04/23 14:00 | Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg1 : 1Dinamo Moscou 2 |
09/04/23 16:00 | Znamya Truda0 : 0Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg |
02/04/23 13:00 | Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg1 : 1Torpedo II |
19/02/23 09:30 | FK Kamaz2 : 2Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg |
13/11/22 12:00 | Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg1 : 1FK Zorkiy |
09/11/22 15:00 | Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg1 : 1FK Leningradets |
30/10/22 12:00 | Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg1 : 1Baltica II |
24/10/22 16:00 | Zvezda St. Petersburg4 : 1Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg |
19/10/22 13:00 | Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg6 : 0Elektron VN |
14/10/22 14:00 | Luki-Energiya2 : 0Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg |
08/10/22 13:00 | Yadro1 : 3Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg |
02/10/22 15:00 | Dynamo St-Pétersbourg1 : 1Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg |
26/09/22 14:00 | Rodina Moskva-30 : 1Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg |
22/09/22 14:00 | Yenisey II3 : 0Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg |
18/09/22 17:00 | FK Leningradets2 : 1Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg |
04/09/22 14:00 | Baltica II2 : 0Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg |
27/08/22 18:00 | Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg1 : 1Zvezda St. Petersburg |
22/08/22 18:00 | Elektron VN3 : 1Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg |
14/08/22 16:00 | Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg3 : 1Luki-Energiya |
10/08/22 17:00 | Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg2 : 1Yadro |
05/08/22 17:00 | Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg1 : 1Dynamo St-Pétersbourg |
31/07/22 16:00 | Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg4 : 2Rodina Moskva II |
27/07/22 17:00 | FK Zorkiy0 : 1Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg |
24/07/22 16:00 | Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg2 : 4Yenisey II |
05/06/22 14:00 | Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg2 : 2Dolgiye Prudy II |
27/05/22 12:00 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk0 : 4Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg |
22/05/22 12:00 | Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg0 : 3Torpedo Vladimir |
14/05/22 13:00 | Znamya Truda2 : 3Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg |
08/05/22 12:00 | Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg3 : 2Chertanovo |