09/06/24 00:00 | Dinamo Briansk- : -Tekstilshchik |
02/06/24 00:00 | Tekstilshchik- : -Volga Ulyanovsk |
29/05/24 00:00 | Tekstilshchik- : -Mashuk KMV |
25/05/24 00:00 | Spartak Kostroma- : -Tekstilshchik |
19/05/24 00:00 | Tekstilshchik- : -Avangard Kursk |
15/05/24 00:00 | Irtysh Omsk- : -Tekstilshchik |
11/05/24 00:00 | Tekstilshchik- : -Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
04/05/24 00:00 | Mashuk KMV- : -Tekstilshchik |
28/04/24 13:00 | Kaluga- : -Tekstilshchik |
24/04/24 17:00 | Tekstilshchik1 : 1Torpedo Miass |
20/04/24 13:00 | Volga Ulyanovsk0 : 0Tekstilshchik |
13/04/24 13:00 | Tekstilshchik1 : 1Spartak Kostroma |
07/04/24 17:00 | Avangard Kursk1 : 1Tekstilshchik |
03/04/24 17:00 | Tekstilshchik0 : 0Irtysh Omsk |
30/03/24 13:00 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk0 : 0Tekstilshchik |
18/03/24 16:00 | Tekstilshchik1 : 1Kaluga |
09/03/24 10:00 | Torpedo Miass1 : 2Tekstilshchik |
02/03/24 12:00 | Tekstilshchik1 : 1Dinamo Briansk |
04/02/24 12:59 | FC Orenburg II- : -Tekstilshchik |
30/01/24 14:00 | Druzhba Maykop1 : 3Tekstilshchik |
27/01/24 13:00 | Tekstilshchik3 : 0Rostov U-20 |
24/01/24 10:30 | Sokol0 : 0Tekstilshchik |
18/01/24 10:30 | Sokol1 : 0Tekstilshchik |
11/11/23 12:00 | Tekstilshchik4 : 0Salyut Belgorod |
04/11/23 12:00 | Rodina Moskva II3 : 1Tekstilshchik |
28/10/23 17:30 | Tekstilshchik2 : 1Avangard Kursk |
21/10/23 13:00 | FK Forte Taganrog1 : 0Tekstilshchik |
14/10/23 13:00 | Tekstilshchik0 : 1Chertanovo |
07/10/23 13:00 | Tekstilshchik6 : 1Metallurg Lipetsk |
01/10/23 11:00 | FK Amkar Perm1 : 0Tekstilshchik |
27/09/23 18:00 | Tekstilshchik1 : 3Rodina Moskva |
23/09/23 15:00 | Tekstilshchik0 : 0FK Chelyabinsk |
17/09/23 12:00 | FK Novosibirsk0 : 2Tekstilshchik |
13/09/23 14:00 | Dinamo Vologda1 : 2Tekstilshchik |
09/09/23 15:00 | Tekstilshchik1 : 1Rodina Moskva II |
02/09/23 16:00 | Avangard Kursk1 : 1Tekstilshchik |
27/08/23 15:00 | Tekstilshchik4 : 1FK Forte Taganrog |
22/08/23 18:00 | Tekstilshchik4 : 3Amkal |
17/08/23 16:00 | Chertanovo1 : 1Tekstilshchik |
12/08/23 16:00 | Metallurg Lipetsk1 : 1Tekstilshchik |
05/08/23 15:00 | Tekstilshchik1 : 0FK Amkar Perm |
29/07/23 14:00 | FK Chelyabinsk1 : 1Tekstilshchik |
22/07/23 13:00 | Tekstilshchik0 : 0FK Novosibirsk |
16/07/23 17:00 | Salyut Belgorod4 : 0Tekstilshchik |
04/07/23 12:00 | Nizhnyi Novgorod2 : 0Tekstilshchik |
10/06/23 15:30 | FK Zorkiy1 : 0Tekstilshchik |
04/06/23 14:00 | Baltica II2 : 0Tekstilshchik |
28/05/23 16:00 | Tekstilshchik4 : 1Zvezda St. Petersburg |
21/05/23 14:00 | Luki-Energiya2 : 1Tekstilshchik |
16/05/23 17:30 | Tekstilshchik2 : 0FK Leningradets |