25/08/24 07:00 | Sydney United- : -St George City FA |
18/08/24 07:00 | Sydney United- : -Manly United FC |
10/08/24 11:00 | Western Sydney Wanderers II- : -Sydney United |
04/08/24 07:00 | Sydney United- : -Sydney II |
27/07/24 11:00 | Marconi Stallions- : -Sydney United |
21/07/24 07:00 | Sydney United- : -APIA Tigers |
14/07/24 07:00 | Rockdale Ilinden- : -Sydney United |
07/07/24 07:00 | Sydney United- : -Blacktown City |
29/06/24 08:30 | Sutherland Sharks- : -Sydney United |
23/06/24 07:00 | Sydney United- : -St George Saints |
15/06/24 11:00 | Hills Brumbies- : -Sydney United |
12/06/24 11:30 | Sydney United- : -NWS Spirit |
09/06/24 07:00 | Sydney United- : -Sydney Olympic |
02/06/24 07:00 | Wollongong Wolves- : -Sydney United |
26/05/24 07:00 | Sydney United- : -Central Coast Mariners II |
18/05/24 11:15 | St George City FA- : -Sydney United |
10/05/24 11:30 | Manly United FC- : -Sydney United |
05/05/24 07:00 | Sydney United- : -Western Sydney Wanderers II |
26/04/24 11:30 | Sydney II- : -Sydney United |
21/04/24 07:00 | Sydney United- : -Marconi Stallions |
14/04/24 08:30 | APIA Tigers- : -Sydney United |
07/04/24 07:00 | Sydney United- : -Rockdale Ilinden |
31/03/24 06:00 | Blacktown City- : -Sydney United |
24/03/24 05:00 | Sydney United- : -Sutherland Sharks |
16/03/24 09:00 | St George Saints2 : 3Sydney United |
10/03/24 07:00 | Sydney United3 : 0Hills Brumbies |
05/03/24 10:00 | NWS Spirit1 : 1Sydney United |
02/03/24 07:00 | Sydney Olympic6 : 0Sydney United |
25/02/24 05:00 | Sydney United1 : 2Wollongong Wolves |
17/02/24 07:00 | Central Coast Mariners II1 : 2Sydney United |
26/08/23 06:00 | Sydney United0 : 5Brisbane Roar FC |
23/08/23 11:00 | Sydney Olympic3 : 3Sydney United |
20/08/23 07:00 | Sydney United0 : 2St George City FA |
13/08/23 07:00 | Sydney United2 : 1Central Coast Mariners II |
09/08/23 12:00 | NWS Spirit3 : 2Sydney United |
04/08/23 11:30 | Broadmeadow Magic2 : 4Sydney United |
30/07/23 07:00 | Sydney United2 : 1Wollongong Wolves |
23/07/23 07:00 | Blacktown City3 : 1Sydney United |
16/07/23 07:00 | Sydney United3 : 3Rockdale Ilinden |
09/07/23 07:00 | Sydney United2 : 1Sutherland Sharks |
30/06/23 11:30 | Sydney II1 : 0Sydney United |
25/06/23 07:00 | Sydney United0 : 0Bulleen Lions U20 |
17/06/23 11:15 | Manly United FC2 : 1Sydney United |
10/06/23 09:00 | Sydney United3 : 6Western Sydney Wanderers II |
04/06/23 08:30 | APIA Tigers1 : 2Sydney United |
27/05/23 11:00 | Mt Druitt Rangers1 : 0Sydney United |
20/05/23 11:00 | Marconi Stallions2 : 1Sydney United |
14/05/23 07:00 | Sydney United0 : 1Sydney Olympic |
06/05/23 11:00 | St George City FA0 : 1Sydney United |
30/04/23 07:00 | Central Coast Mariners II2 : 1Sydney United |