Sileks résultats et calendrier
resultat foot - footlive.fr



07/04/19 15:30Sileks- : -Belasica Strumica
03/04/19 15:30Makedonija GjP- : -Sileks
31/03/19 15:30Sileks- : -Vardar
28/03/19 14:30Shkendija- : -Sileks
16/03/19 14:30Sileks- : -Academy Pandev
10/03/19 14:00Pobeda Prilep- : -Sileks
03/03/19 14:00FK Renova- : -Sileks
24/02/19 14:00Sileks- : -FK Rabotnicki
17/02/19 14:00Shkupi Skopje- : -Sileks
02/12/18 13:00Sileks- : -Belasica Strumica
28/11/18 13:00Makedonija GjP- : -Sileks
25/11/18 13:00Sileks- : -Vardar
22/11/18 13:00Shkendija- : -Sileks
10/11/18 13:00Sileks- : -Academy Pandev
04/11/18 13:30Pobeda Prilep- : -Sileks
31/10/18 13:30FK Renova- : -Sileks
28/10/18 13:30Sileks- : -FK Rabotnicki
21/10/18 14:30Shkupi Skopje- : -Sileks
06/10/18 15:00Belasica Strumica- : -Sileks
30/09/18 15:00Sileks- : -Makedonija GjP
26/09/18 15:30Vardar- : -Sileks
23/09/18 15:30Sileks- : -Shkendija
19/09/18 15:30FK Skopje0 : 2Sileks
16/09/18 15:30Academy Pandev3 : 0SileksStatistiques Match Academy Pandev - Sileks"
01/09/18 16:15Sileks0 : 0Pobeda PrilepStatistiques Match Sileks - Pobeda Prilep"
26/08/18 16:30Sileks1 : 0FK RenovaStatistiques Match Sileks - FK Renova"
22/08/18 17:00Bratstvo-Vlaznimi0 : 7Sileks
18/08/18 20:00FK Rabotnicki2 : 1SileksStatistiques Match FK Rabotnicki - Sileks"
12/08/18 17:00Sileks1 : 1Shkupi SkopjeStatistiques Match Sileks - Shkupi Skopje"
20/05/18 16:15Academy Pandev1 : 2SileksStatistiques Match Academy Pandev - Sileks"
16/05/18 16:15Sileks0 : 0FK RabotnickiStatistiques Match Sileks - FK Rabotnicki"
13/05/18 16:30Pobeda Prilep1 : 0SileksStatistiques Match Pobeda Prilep - Sileks"
06/05/18 16:30Sileks1 : 3ShkendijaStatistiques Match Sileks - Shkendija"
02/05/18 16:00Shkupi Skopje1 : 1SileksStatistiques Match Shkupi Skopje - Sileks"
29/04/18 16:00Sileks0 : 2VardarStatistiques Match Sileks - Vardar"
25/04/18 16:00Pelister Bitola2 : 1SileksStatistiques Match Pelister Bitola - Sileks"
22/04/18 16:00Sileks1 : 0FK RenovaStatistiques Match Sileks - FK Renova"
18/04/18 16:00FK Skopje1 : 1SileksStatistiques Match FK Skopje - Sileks"
15/04/18 15:00Sileks0 : 0Academy PandevStatistiques Match Sileks - Academy Pandev"
07/04/18 15:00FK Rabotnicki2 : 0SileksStatistiques Match FK Rabotnicki - Sileks"
04/04/18 15:00Sileks1 : 1Pelister BitolaStatistiques Match Sileks - Pelister Bitola"
01/04/18 15:00Sileks1 : 0Pobeda PrilepStatistiques Match Sileks - Pobeda Prilep"
17/03/18 14:00Shkendija1 : 0SileksStatistiques Match Shkendija - Sileks"
11/03/18 14:00Sileks1 : 1Shkupi SkopjeStatistiques Match Sileks - Shkupi Skopje"
07/03/18 14:00Sileks0 : 1FK SkopjeStatistiques Match Sileks - FK Skopje"
04/03/18 14:00Vardar2 : 3SileksStatistiques Match Vardar - Sileks"
17/02/18 14:00FK Renova0 : 0SileksStatistiques Match FK Renova - Sileks"
02/02/18 10:00Kuban Krasnodar1 : 0Sileks
28/01/18 12:00Arka Gdynia1 : 1Sileks
03/12/17 13:00Academy Pandev0 : 1SileksStatistiques Match Academy Pandev - Sileks"
26/11/17 13:00Sileks2 : 1FK RabotnickiStatistiques Match Sileks - FK Rabotnicki"
19/11/17 13:00Pobeda Prilep0 : 2SileksStatistiques Match Pobeda Prilep - Sileks"
16/11/17 13:00Sileks0 : 2ShkendijaStatistiques Match Sileks - Shkendija"
05/11/17 13:30Shkupi Skopje0 : 1SileksStatistiques Match Shkupi Skopje - Sileks"
29/10/17 13:30Sileks0 : 0VardarStatistiques Match Sileks - Vardar"
25/10/17 14:30Pelister Bitola1 : 2SileksStatistiques Match Pelister Bitola - Sileks"
22/10/17 14:30Sileks0 : 0FK RenovaStatistiques Match Sileks - FK Renova"
18/10/17 14:30Academy Pandev5 : 0Sileks
14/10/17 14:30FK Skopje1 : 1SileksStatistiques Match FK Skopje - Sileks"
30/09/17 15:00Sileks1 : 0Academy PandevStatistiques Match Sileks - Academy Pandev"
27/09/17 15:30FK Rabotnicki0 : 0SileksStatistiques Match FK Rabotnicki - Sileks"
24/09/17 15:30Sileks1 : 0Pobeda PrilepStatistiques Match Sileks - Pobeda Prilep"
20/09/17 15:30Shkendija5 : 0SileksStatistiques Match Shkendija - Sileks"
17/09/17 15:30Sileks0 : 1Shkupi SkopjeStatistiques Match Sileks - Shkupi Skopje"
13/09/17 15:30Sileks1 : 0Academy Pandev
09/09/17 16:00Vardar3 : 1SileksStatistiques Match Vardar - Sileks"
26/08/17 16:30Sileks1 : 4Pelister BitolaStatistiques Match Sileks - Pelister Bitola"
19/08/17 17:00FK Renova0 : 3SileksStatistiques Match FK Renova - Sileks"
13/08/17 17:00Sileks1 : 0FK Skopje
04/08/17 18:00Sileks4 : 1Lokomotiva Skopje
31/05/17 16:30Vardar0 : 0SileksStatistiques Match Vardar - Sileks"
28/05/17 16:30Sileks1 : 0Shkupi SkopjeStatistiques Match Sileks - Shkupi Skopje"
21/05/17 16:30Sileks3 : 3Pelister BitolaStatistiques Match Sileks - Pelister Bitola"
14/05/17 16:30FK Renova1 : 0SileksStatistiques Match FK Renova - Sileks"
07/05/17 16:30Sileks0 : 2FK RabotnickiStatistiques Match Sileks - FK Rabotnicki"
03/05/17 16:00Makedonija GjP0 : 1SileksStatistiques Match Makedonija GjP - Sileks"
30/04/17 16:00Sileks3 : 2BregalnicaStatistiques Match Sileks - Bregalnica"
26/04/17 16:00Pobeda Prilep1 : 0SileksStatistiques Match Pobeda Prilep - Sileks"
23/04/17 16:00Sileks1 : 1ShkendijaStatistiques Match Sileks - Shkendija"
15/04/17 16:00Sileks0 : 1VardarStatistiques Match Sileks - Vardar"
09/04/17 16:00Shkupi Skopje3 : 1SileksStatistiques Match Shkupi Skopje - Sileks"
05/04/17 16:00Pelister Bitola0 : 0SileksStatistiques Match Pelister Bitola - Sileks"
02/04/17 15:00Sileks3 : 0FK RenovaStatistiques Match Sileks - FK Renova"
18/03/17 14:00FK Rabotnicki2 : 0SileksStatistiques Match FK Rabotnicki - Sileks"
12/03/17 14:00Sileks4 : 2Makedonija GjP
05/03/17 14:00Bregalnica3 : 3SileksStatistiques Match Bregalnica - Sileks"
26/02/17 14:00Sileks2 : 0Pobeda PrilepStatistiques Match Sileks - Pobeda Prilep"
19/02/17 14:00Shkendija2 : 0SileksStatistiques Match Shkendija - Sileks"
08/02/17 16:00Dinamo Zagreb4 : 1Sileks
07/12/16 13:00Sileks1 : 2Pelister Bitola
04/12/16 13:00Vardar1 : 1SileksStatistiques Match Vardar - Sileks"
30/11/16 13:00Sileks1 : 0Shkupi SkopjeStatistiques Match Sileks - Shkupi Skopje"
27/11/16 13:00Sileks0 : 0Pelister BitolaStatistiques Match Sileks - Pelister Bitola"
23/11/16 13:30Pelister Bitola1 : 0Sileks
20/11/16 13:00FK Renova2 : 2SileksStatistiques Match FK Renova - Sileks"
16/11/16 13:00Sileks2 : 1FK RabotnickiStatistiques Match Sileks - FK Rabotnicki"
05/11/16 13:30Makedonija GjP1 : 1Sileks
30/10/16 13:30Sileks1 : 0BregalnicaStatistiques Match Sileks - Bregalnica"
23/10/16 14:30Pobeda Prilep1 : 1SileksStatistiques Match Pobeda Prilep - Sileks"
16/10/16 14:30Sileks1 : 3ShkendijaStatistiques Match Sileks - Shkendija"
12/10/16 14:30Turnovo3 : 3Sileks
02/10/16 15:00Sileks1 : 3VardarStatistiques Match Sileks - Vardar"
28/09/16 15:00Shkupi Skopje1 : 1SileksStatistiques Match Shkupi Skopje - Sileks"
25/09/16 15:30Pelister Bitola0 : 0SileksStatistiques Match Pelister Bitola - Sileks"
21/09/16 15:30Sileks2 : 1Turnovo
18/09/16 15:30Sileks0 : 0FK RenovaStatistiques Match Sileks - FK Renova"
10/09/16 16:00FK Rabotnicki3 : 1Sileks
27/08/16 16:30Sileks1 : 1Makedonija GjPStatistiques Match Sileks - Makedonija GjP"
21/08/16 16:30Bregalnica0 : 2SileksStatistiques Match Bregalnica - Sileks"
17/08/16 17:00Males Berovo0 : 1Sileks
14/08/16 17:30Sileks2 : 1Pobeda PrilepStatistiques Match Sileks - Pobeda Prilep"
08/08/16 17:30Shkendija2 : 1SileksStatistiques Match Shkendija - Sileks"
07/07/16 20:00Sileks1 : 2FC Vaduz
30/06/16 19:00FC Vaduz3 : 1Sileks
19/05/16 16:30Sileks1 : 1BregalnicaStatistiques Match Sileks - Bregalnica"
08/05/16 16:00Shkendija3 : 0Sileks
30/04/16 16:00Sileks1 : 2Vardar
24/04/16 16:00FK Rabotnicki2 : 0Sileks
20/04/16 16:00Sileks1 : 0Shkupi Skopje
17/04/16 16:00Turnovo2 : 1SileksStatistiques Match Turnovo - Sileks"
10/04/16 16:00Sileks3 : 2VardarStatistiques Match Sileks - Vardar"
06/04/16 16:00Shkendija3 : 1SileksStatistiques Match Shkendija - Sileks"
03/04/16 16:00Sileks1 : 0FK RenovaStatistiques Match Sileks - FK Renova"
13/03/16 14:00Shkupi Skopje1 : 0SileksStatistiques Match Shkupi Skopje - Sileks"
06/03/16 14:00Sileks3 : 0Metalurg SkopjeStatistiques Match Sileks - Metalurg Skopje"
28/02/16 14:00Mladost Carev Dvor0 : 1SileksStatistiques Match Mladost Carev Dvor - Sileks"
21/02/16 14:00Sileks2 : 2BregalnicaStatistiques Match Sileks - Bregalnica"
10/12/15 13:00Vardar4 : 0SileksStatistiques Match Vardar - Sileks"
06/12/15 13:00Sileks3 : 1ShkendijaStatistiques Match Sileks - Shkendija"
02/12/15 13:00Sileks1 : 2FK Rabotnicki
29/11/15 13:00Shkupi Skopje0 : 0SileksStatistiques Match Shkupi Skopje - Sileks"
25/11/15 13:00FK Rabotnicki3 : 0Sileks
22/11/15 13:00Sileks3 : 0Mladost Carev DvorStatistiques Match Sileks - Mladost Carev Dvor"
08/11/15 13:00Sileks0 : 0FK RabotnickiStatistiques Match Sileks - FK Rabotnicki"
01/11/15 13:30FK Renova2 : 1SileksStatistiques Match FK Renova - Sileks"
28/10/15 13:30Sileks1 : 1TurnovoStatistiques Match Sileks - Turnovo"
25/10/15 13:30Bregalnica1 : 1SileksStatistiques Match Bregalnica - Sileks"
21/10/15 14:30Sileks3 : 1FK Renova
18/10/15 14:30Sileks3 : 1Metalurg SkopjeStatistiques Match Sileks - Metalurg Skopje"
04/10/15 15:00Sileks0 : 3VardarStatistiques Match Sileks - Vardar"
30/09/15 15:30FK Renova1 : 2Sileks
27/09/15 15:30Shkendija3 : 1SileksStatistiques Match Shkendija - Sileks"
20/09/15 15:30Sileks1 : 0Shkupi SkopjeStatistiques Match Sileks - Shkupi Skopje"
13/09/15 16:00Mladost Carev Dvor3 : 1SileksStatistiques Match Mladost Carev Dvor - Sileks"
30/08/15 16:30FK Rabotnicki2 : 0SileksStatistiques Match FK Rabotnicki - Sileks"
26/08/15 16:30Sileks1 : 0FK RenovaStatistiques Match Sileks - FK Renova"
23/08/15 16:30Turnovo0 : 0SileksStatistiques Match Turnovo - Sileks"
16/08/15 17:30Sileks1 : 0BregalnicaStatistiques Match Sileks - Bregalnica"
12/08/15 17:30FK Prevalec0 : 4Sileks
09/08/15 17:30Metalurg Skopje1 : 3SileksStatistiques Match Metalurg Skopje - Sileks"
24/05/15 16:30Sileks2 : 2Vardar
18/05/15 16:30Metalurg Skopje1 : 3SileksStatistiques Match Metalurg Skopje - Sileks"
12/05/15 16:30FK Renova0 : 1SileksStatistiques Match FK Renova - Sileks"
06/05/15 16:00Sileks0 : 2ShkendijaStatistiques Match Sileks - Shkendija"
02/05/15 16:00FK Rabotnicki3 : 1Sileks
26/04/15 16:00Bregalnica2 : 0SileksStatistiques Match Bregalnica - Sileks"
22/04/15 16:00Sileks1 : 0Pelister Bitola
19/04/15 16:00Turnovo1 : 1SileksStatistiques Match Turnovo - Sileks"
11/04/15 16:00Sileks0 : 2Vardar
07/04/15 15:00FK Rabotnicki2 : 0Sileks
04/04/15 16:00Sileks0 : 3Shkendija
21/03/15 14:00FK Renova1 : 1Sileks
15/03/15 14:00Sileks1 : 1Metalurg Skopje
11/03/15 14:00Sileks3 : 1Teteks Tetovo2
01/03/15 14:00Sileks0 : 3Vardar
30/11/14 13:00Bregalnica1 : 1Sileks
23/11/14 13:00Sileks0 : 1Shkendija
09/11/14 13:00Pelister Bitola0 : 1Sileks
02/11/14 13:30Teteks Tetovo1 : 3Sileks
29/10/14 13:30Sileks0 : 2FK Rabotnicki
25/10/14 14:30FK Renova2 : 2Sileks
19/10/14 14:30Sileks2 : 1Metalurg Skopje
14/10/14 15:00Gorno Lisice0 : 0Sileks
05/10/14 15:00Turnovo0 : 1Sileks
28/09/14 15:30Vardar2 : 0Sileks
24/09/14 15:30Sileks1 : 1Gorno Lisice
21/09/14 15:30Sileks1 : 1Bregalnica
14/09/14 16:00Shkendija3 : 0Sileks
31/08/14 17:00Sileks1 : 1Pelister Bitola
27/08/14 17:00Sileks3 : 1Teteks Tetovo
23/08/14 17:00FK Rabotnicki0 : 0Sileks
17/08/14 17:30Sileks1 : 0FK Renova
10/08/14 17:30Metalurg Skopje1 : 1Sileks
03/08/14 17:30Sileks2 : 0Turnovo
02/06/13 17:00Sileks2 : 2FK Renova
29/05/13 17:00Teteks Tetovo4 : 0Sileks
19/05/13 16:30FK Rabotnicki3 : 2Sileks
15/05/13 16:30Sileks1 : 2FK Drita Bogovine
12/05/13 16:30Pelister Bitola2 : 4Sileks
04/05/13 16:30Sileks0 : 1Bregalnica
01/05/13 16:00Teteks Tetovo2 : 0Sileks
27/04/13 20:00Vardar2 : 1Sileks
21/04/13 16:00Sileks1 : 2Turnovo
17/04/13 16:00Sileks0 : 1Teteks Tetovo
14/04/13 16:00Metalurg Skopje3 : 0Sileks
07/04/13 16:00Sileks0 : 0FK Napredok
03/04/13 16:00Shkendija3 : 0Sileks
31/03/13 16:00Sileks2 : 3Shkendija
17/03/13 14:00Pelister Bitola2 : 1Sileks
10/03/13 14:00Turnovo3 : 1Sileks
03/03/13 14:00Sileks4 : 0FK Drita Bogovine
09/12/12 16:00Vardar5 : 0Sileks
02/12/12 13:00Sileks1 : 0FK Renova
25/11/12 13:00Teteks Tetovo2 : 1Sileks
21/11/12 15:00Sileks3 : 0FK Drita Bogovine
18/11/12 13:00Sileks0 : 2FK Napredok
11/11/12 13:00FK Rabotnicki1 : 0Sileks
04/11/12 13:00Sileks2 : 1Bregalnica
31/10/12 13:00Metalurg Skopje1 : 1Sileks
28/10/12 13:00Shkendija1 : 0Sileks
21/10/12 14:00Sileks2 : 0Pelister Bitola
14/10/12 14:00FK Drita Bogovine1 : 2Sileks
07/10/12 15:00Sileks1 : 1Turnovo
30/09/12 15:00FK Drita Bogovine2 : 1Sileks
26/09/12 15:00Sileks3 : 0FK Bashkimi
23/09/12 15:00Sileks0 : 0Vardar
15/09/12 15:30FK Renova2 : 0Sileks
03/09/12 16:30Sileks2 : 1Teteks Tetovo
29/08/12 17:00FK Napredok1 : 0Sileks
26/08/12 17:00Sileks3 : 5FK Rabotnicki
19/08/12 17:00Bregalnica2 : 0Sileks
12/08/12 17:00Sileks0 : 2Metalurg Skopje
20/05/12 17:00Sileks5 : 2Ohrid Lote
Partager:
Partager: