Sered résultats et calendrier

resultat foot - footlive.fr



10.20.17 18:00FK Pohronie2 : 3Sered
10.15.17 15:00Sered3 : 1Liptovský Mikuláš
10.07.17 15:00Partizan Bardejov0 : 0Sered
10.01.17 15:30Sered2 : 1Lokomotiva Kosice
09.24.17 16:00Sered4 : 2Sport Podbrezova II
09.17.17 10:30MSK Zilina B3 : 4Sered
09.10.17 16:30Sered2 : 1STK Samorin
09.01.17 16:00MFK Skalica2 : 1Sered
08.27.17 17:00Sered7 : 0Teplicka nad Vahom
08.19.17 17:00KFC Komarno1 : 6Sered
08.13.17 17:00Sered1 : 0Slavoj Trebisov
07.30.17 17:00Sered0 : 2FK Poprad
07.24.17 18:00Sered3 : 3Trabzonspor
05.31.17 17:00Sered1 : 1Lokomotiva Zvolen
05.28.17 17:00Kosice2 : 1Sered
05.24.17 17:00Sered2 : 2Lokomotiva Kosice
05.21.17 17:00Sered3 : 3Partizan Bardejov
05.13.17 17:00Liptovský Mikuláš1 : 3Sered
05.10.17 17:00Sered3 : 0Spisska Nova Ves
05.06.17 17:00Lokomotiva Zvolen0 : 0Sered
04.30.17 16:30Sered3 : 2Kosice
04.21.17 16:30Lokomotiva Kosice2 : 1Sered
04.15.17 16:00Partizan Bardejov2 : 1Sered
04.09.17 16:00Sered0 : 0Liptovský Mikuláš
04.01.17 16:00Spisska Nova Ves0 : 0Sered
03.26.17 15:30Sered1 : 0Fomat Martin
03.19.17 15:30Slovan Bratislava B0 : 4Sered
03.11.17 15:00Svaty Jur1 : 4Sered
03.04.17 15:00Sered3 : 1MSK Zilina B
11.19.16 15:00FC Nitra2 : 1Sered
11.13.16 13:30Sered3 : 0FK Pohronie
11.05.16 14:00MFK Skalica1 : 0Sered
10.30.16 14:30Sered1 : 0STK Samorin
10.22.16 14:30Banska Bystrica0 : 1Sered
10.16.16 10:30Spartak Trnava B2 : 2Sered
10.01.16 15:00Fomat Martin2 : 3Sered
09.28.16 15:30Sered3 : 1Zlate Moravce
09.25.16 15:30Sered4 : 0Slovan Bratislava B
09.18.16 15:30Sered4 : 2Svaty Jur
09.11.16 10:30MSK Zilina B3 : 1Sered
09.03.16 16:00Sered1 : 3FC Nitra
08.28.16 16:30FK Pohronie0 : 4Sered
08.24.16 16:30Sered0 : 0MFK Skalica
08.20.16 16:30STK Samorin4 : 1Sered
08.14.16 17:00Sered5 : 0Banska Bystrica
08.07.16 17:00Sered3 : 1Spartak Trnava B
06.10.16 17:00Tatran Presov3 : 0Sered
06.04.16 17:00Sered1 : 4Liptovský Mikuláš
05.28.16 17:00Lokomotiva Zvolen0 : 2Sered
05.22.16 17:00Sered3 : 2Lokomotiva Kosice
05.15.16 16:30Sered3 : 3Partizan Bardejov
05.11.16 16:30Kosice2 : 1Sered
05.08.16 16:30Sered2 : 0Tatran Presov
04.30.16 16:00Liptovský Mikuláš3 : 1Sered
04.24.16 16:00Sered1 : 0Lokomotiva Zvolen
04.17.16 16:00Lokomotiva Kosice2 : 1Sered
04.09.16 15:30Partizan Bardejov1 : 0Sered
04.03.16 15:30Sered0 : 0Kosice
03.26.16 15:00Sered1 : 0Spartak Trnava B
03.20.16 15:00Banska Bystrica1 : 0Sered
03.16.16 15:00FK Pohronie2 : 3Sered
03.13.16 14:30Sered1 : 2Dunajska Luzna
02.03.16 13:00Slovan Duslo Sala4 : 5Sered
11.21.15 13:00Sered2 : 3Slovan Bratislava B
11.13.15 13:30MSK Zilina B0 : 0Sered
11.07.15 13:00Sered1 : 0FK Iskra Borcice
10.24.15 13:30SK Senec1 : 3Sered
10.17.15 14:30Sered2 : 0FC Nitra
10.13.15 15:30Sered1 : 2Spartak Myjava
10.10.15 15:00Slovan Duslo Sala0 : 2Sered
10.04.15 10:30Spartak Trnava B2 : 0Sered
09.26.15 15:30Sered0 : 0Banska Bystrica
09.20.15 15:30Dunajska Luzna2 : 0Sered
09.15.15 16:00Sered2 : 1FK Pohronie
09.13.15 10:30Slovan Bratislava B1 : 1Sered
09.05.15 16:00Sered1 : 1MSK Zilina B
08.29.15 16:30FK Iskra Borcice0 : 0Sered
08.16.15 17:30Sered1 : 0SK Senec
08.08.15 18:30FC Nitra5 : 1Sered
08.01.15 17:00Sered2 : 1Slovan Duslo Sala
09.24.13 16:00Sered1 : 1Kosice
Partager:
Partager:
Classement 2. liga, Ouest
Clubs
P
Pts
2
Sered
22
45
Voir +