18/05/24 17:00 | Pobeda Prilep- : -Besa Doberdoll |
11/05/24 17:00 | Pelister Bitola- : -Pobeda Prilep |
04/05/24 17:00 | Pobeda Prilep- : -Aresimi |
30/04/24 16:00 | FK Skopje- : -Pobeda Prilep |
27/04/24 16:00 | Pobeda Prilep- : -Vardar Negotino |
20/04/24 16:00 | Karaorman Struga- : -Pobeda Prilep |
13/04/24 15:00 | Pobeda Prilep- : -Kozuv Gevgelija |
06/04/24 15:00 | Detonit Plachkovica- : -Pobeda Prilep |
30/03/24 15:00 | Pobeda Prilep- : -FK Sasa |
17/03/24 15:00 | Novaci2 : 2Pobeda Prilep |
09/03/24 14:00 | Pobeda Prilep0 : 0Belasica Strumica |
05/03/24 14:00 | FK Osogovo0 : 0Pobeda Prilep |
02/03/24 14:00 | Ohrid Lote1 : 0Pobeda Prilep |
24/02/24 14:00 | Pobeda Prilep0 : 1FK Bashkimi |
17/02/24 14:00 | Teteks Tetovo0 : 0Pobeda Prilep |
07/02/24 14:00 | Pelister Bitola0 : 0Pobeda Prilep |
04/02/24 14:00 | Pobeda Prilep0 : 3Aresimi |
31/01/24 14:00 | Kozuv Gevgelija3 : 0Pobeda Prilep |
09/12/23 13:00 | Besa Doberdoll3 : 1Pobeda Prilep |
02/12/23 13:00 | Pobeda Prilep0 : 2Pelister Bitola |
25/11/23 13:00 | Aresimi8 : 1Pobeda Prilep |
12/11/23 13:00 | Pobeda Prilep1 : 0FK Skopje |
04/11/23 13:00 | Vardar Negotino3 : 2Pobeda Prilep |
28/10/23 13:00 | Pobeda Prilep1 : 2Karaorman Struga |
21/10/23 14:00 | Kozuv Gevgelija0 : 0Pobeda Prilep |
08/10/23 14:00 | Pobeda Prilep2 : 0Detonit Plachkovica |
30/09/23 14:00 | FK Sasa2 : 1Pobeda Prilep |
23/09/23 15:00 | Pobeda Prilep1 : 1Novaci |
16/09/23 15:00 | Belasica Strumica3 : 1Pobeda Prilep |
03/09/23 16:00 | Pobeda Prilep1 : 0FK Osogovo |
26/08/23 16:00 | Pobeda Prilep0 : 0Ohrid Lote |
19/08/23 17:00 | FK Bashkimi2 : 1Pobeda Prilep |
12/08/23 17:00 | Pobeda Prilep5 : 1Teteks Tetovo |
14/05/23 17:00 | Pobeda Prilep1 : 4GFK Tikves |
07/05/23 17:00 | Makedonija GjP7 : 0Pobeda Prilep |
30/04/23 16:00 | Pobeda Prilep0 : 4FK Skopje |
26/04/23 16:00 | Academy Pandev2 : 0Pobeda Prilep |
23/04/23 16:00 | Pobeda Prilep0 : 1FK Rabotnicki |
15/04/23 16:00 | FC Struga6 : 2Pobeda Prilep |
09/04/23 15:00 | Pobeda Prilep0 : 6Shkupi Skopje |
02/04/23 15:00 | KF Shkendija2 : 0Pobeda Prilep |
18/03/23 15:00 | Pobeda Prilep1 : 5FK Sileks Kratovo |
12/03/23 14:00 | Bregalnica4 : 0Pobeda Prilep |
08/03/23 14:00 | Academy Pandev3 : 0Pobeda Prilep |
05/03/23 14:00 | Pobeda Prilep1 : 4FK Sileks Kratovo |
26/02/23 14:00 | KF Shkendija1 : 0Pobeda Prilep |
19/02/23 14:00 | Pobeda Prilep0 : 2FK Rabotnicki |
12/02/23 13:00 | Pobeda Prilep2 : 1FK Borec |
07/02/23 14:00 | Vozdovac1 : 0Pobeda Prilep |
01/02/23 14:00 | Voska Sport1 : 0Pobeda Prilep |