01/06/24 17:00 | Lokomotiv Gorna- : -Levski 2007 |
25/05/24 17:00 | Levski Lom- : -Lokomotiv Gorna |
11/05/24 17:00 | Lokomotiv Gorna- : -Etar II |
03/05/24 17:00 | Botev II- : -Lokomotiv Gorna |
27/04/24 16:00 | Lokomotiv Gorna- : -Boruna Tsareva Livada |
20/04/24 16:00 | Pavlikeni- : -Lokomotiv Gorna |
13/04/24 16:00 | Lokomotiv Gorna- : -FC Sevlievo |
06/04/24 16:00 | Juventus Malchika- : -Lokomotiv Gorna |
30/03/24 15:00 | Lokomotiv Gorna- : -FK Drenovets |
23/03/24 13:30 | Yantra Polski Trambesh- : -Lokomotiv Gorna |
16/03/24 13:30 | Lokomotiv Gorna7 : 0Partizan Cerven Brjag |
10/03/24 13:30 | Vihar Slavyanovo1 : 2Lokomotiv Gorna |
02/03/24 13:30 | Lokomotiv Gorna1 : 1Lokomotiv Mezdra |
24/02/24 13:30 | Akademik Svishtov0 : 1Lokomotiv Gorna |
10/02/24 13:00 | Dunav Ruse1 : 2Lokomotiv Gorna |
25/11/23 13:00 | Lokomotiv Gorna2 : 1Yantra Polski Trambesh |
18/11/23 13:30 | Levski 20070 : 1Lokomotiv Gorna |
11/11/23 13:30 | Lokomotiv Gorna3 : 1Levski Lom |
27/10/23 18:00 | Etar II1 : 4Lokomotiv Gorna |
22/10/23 15:00 | Lokomotiv Gorna2 : 0Botev II |
14/10/23 15:00 | Boruna Tsareva Livada0 : 5Lokomotiv Gorna |
07/10/23 15:00 | Lokomotiv Gorna6 : 0Pavlikeni |
30/09/23 16:00 | FC Sevlievo1 : 4Lokomotiv Gorna |
23/09/23 16:00 | Lokomotiv Gorna10 : 0Juventus Malchika |
16/09/23 16:00 | FK Drenovets3 : 5Lokomotiv Gorna |
12/09/23 15:00 | Lokomotiv Gorna1 : 2Sportist Svoge |
02/09/23 16:00 | Partizan Cerven Brjag0 : 3Lokomotiv Gorna |
26/08/23 18:00 | Lokomotiv Gorna3 : 1Vihar Slavyanovo |
19/08/23 17:00 | Lokomotiv Mezdra0 : 3Lokomotiv Gorna |
12/08/23 17:00 | Lokomotiv Gorna1 : 0Akademik Svishtov |
03/06/23 17:00 | Lokomotiv Gorna4 : 0FK Drenovets |
27/05/23 17:00 | Yantra Polski Trambesh1 : 2Lokomotiv Gorna |
24/05/23 17:30 | Etar II0 : 4Lokomotiv Gorna |
20/05/23 17:00 | Lokomotiv Gorna5 : 0Pavlikeni |
13/05/23 17:00 | Boruna Tsareva Livada2 : 4Lokomotiv Gorna |
06/05/23 17:00 | Lokomotiv Gorna5 : 0Juventus Malchika |
29/04/23 16:00 | Partizan Cerven Brjag1 : 1Lokomotiv Gorna |
22/04/23 16:00 | Lokomotiv Gorna1 : 0Vihar Slavyanovo |
14/04/23 16:00 | FC Sevlievo3 : 1Lokomotiv Gorna |
08/04/23 16:00 | Lokomotiv Gorna2 : 1Bdin Vidin |
25/03/23 13:30 | Lokomotiv Mezdra1 : 0Lokomotiv Gorna |
18/03/23 13:30 | Lokomotiv Gorna5 : 0Lokomotiv Dryanovo |
11/03/23 13:30 | Levski 20070 : 5Lokomotiv Gorna |
04/03/23 13:30 | Lokomotiv Gorna8 : 0Botev II |
25/02/23 13:30 | Akademik Svishtov0 : 2Lokomotiv Gorna |
14/01/23 13:00 | Spartak Varna2 : 1Lokomotiv Gorna |
12/11/22 13:30 | FK Drenovets1 : 6Lokomotiv Gorna |
05/11/22 13:30 | Lokomotiv Gorna4 : 2Yantra Polski Trambesh |
29/10/22 15:00 | Pavlikeni2 : 2Lokomotiv Gorna |
26/10/22 15:00 | Lokomotiv Gorna1 : 0Lokomotiv Mezdra |