26/04/24 15:00 | FC Olimp Comrat3 : 1Iskra Stal Ribnita |
19/04/24 15:00 | Iskra Stal Ribnita3 : 0Real Succes FC |
13/04/24 15:00 | Dinamo-Auto0 : 3Iskra Stal Ribnita |
06/04/24 15:00 | Iskra Stal Ribnita2 : 1FC Flacara Falesti |
29/03/24 14:00 | Ungheni2 : 1Iskra Stal Ribnita |
08/03/24 13:00 | Sheriff Tiraspol II3 : 0Iskra Stal Ribnita |
16/12/23 12:00 | Iskra Stal Ribnita3 : 1Ungheni |
08/12/23 12:00 | Sheriff Tiraspol II1 : 1Iskra Stal Ribnita |
01/12/23 12:00 | Iskra Stal Ribnita6 : 1Dinamo-Auto |
25/11/23 12:00 | Victoria Bardar7 : 1Iskra Stal Ribnita |
11/11/23 12:00 | Speranta Drochia0 : 0Iskra Stal Ribnita |
05/11/23 12:00 | Ungheni3 : 1Iskra Stal Ribnita |
28/10/23 13:00 | Iskra Stal Ribnita1 : 1Sheriff Tiraspol II |
21/10/23 13:00 | Dinamo-Auto1 : 4Iskra Stal Ribnita |
07/10/23 14:00 | Iskra Stal Ribnita0 : 2Victoria Bardar |
03/10/23 14:00 | Iskra Stal Ribnita0 : 6Victoria Bardar |
30/09/23 15:00 | Iskra Stal Ribnita2 : 1Speranta Drochia |
23/09/23 15:00 | Iskra Stal Ribnita3 : 2Ungheni |
15/09/23 16:00 | Sheriff Tiraspol II4 : 0Iskra Stal Ribnita |
02/09/23 16:00 | Iskra Stal Ribnita1 : 0Dinamo-Auto |
25/08/23 17:00 | Victoria Bardar7 : 1Iskra Stal Ribnita |
19/08/23 17:00 | Speranta Drochia1 : 0Iskra Stal Ribnita |
18/10/22 12:00 | Iskra Stal Ribnita0 : 7Dacia-Buiucani |
14/09/22 15:00 | Edinet0 : 2Iskra Stal Ribnita |
13/05/22 16:00 | Sheriff Tiraspol II3 : 1Iskra Stal Ribnita |
07/05/22 16:00 | Iskra Stal Ribnita2 : 3FC Sucleia |
29/04/22 15:00 | Victoria Bardar5 : 1Iskra Stal Ribnita |
23/04/22 15:00 | Iskra Stal Ribnita3 : 1Ungheni |
16/04/22 15:00 | Iskra Stal Ribnita2 : 0Sporting Trestieni |
02/04/22 15:00 | Iskra Stal Ribnita1 : 1FC Olimp Comrat |
19/03/22 14:00 | Sparta Selemet1 : 0Iskra Stal Ribnita |
20/11/21 12:00 | Iskra Stal Ribnita0 : 5Dacia-Buiucani |
06/11/21 12:00 | Speranta Drochia0 : 1Iskra Stal Ribnita |
30/10/21 13:00 | Iskra Stal Ribnita1 : 1Real Succes FC |
23/10/21 14:00 | Iskra Stal Ribnita0 : 3Sheriff Tiraspol II |
15/10/21 14:00 | FC Sucleia1 : 0Iskra Stal Ribnita |
02/10/21 14:00 | Iskra Stal Ribnita1 : 1Victoria Bardar |
24/09/21 15:00 | Ungheni5 : 0Iskra Stal Ribnita |
18/09/21 15:00 | Sporting Trestieni2 : 0Iskra Stal Ribnita |
11/09/21 16:00 | Iskra Stal Ribnita3 : 1FC Cahul |
27/08/21 16:00 | FC Olimp Comrat1 : 2Iskra Stal Ribnita |
21/08/21 17:00 | Iskra Stal Ribnita0 : 3Sparta Selemet |
13/08/21 17:00 | Dacia-Buiucani3 : 1Iskra Stal Ribnita |
07/08/21 17:00 | Iskra Stal Ribnita3 : 3Speranta Drochia |
31/07/21 18:00 | Real Succes FC1 : 3Iskra Stal Ribnita |
25/05/21 17:00 | FC Granicerul1 : 5Iskra Stal Ribnita |
21/05/21 16:00 | Iskra Stal Ribnita1 : 1Victoria Bardar |
01/05/21 15:00 | Iskra Stal Ribnita2 : 1Sparta Selemet |
24/04/21 15:00 | FC Flacara Falesti1 : 5Iskra Stal Ribnita |
17/04/21 18:00 | Iskra Stal Ribnita1 : 2CSF Balti |