20/04/24 18:00 | HSC 21- : -RKAVV |
13/04/24 15:00 | VV IJsselmeervogels0 : 4HSC 21 |
07/04/24 14:30 | HSC 211 : 1VVSB |
30/03/24 14:30 | VV Eemdijk4 : 1HSC 21 |
23/03/24 18:00 | HSC 212 : 0Staphorst |
16/03/24 15:00 | DVS '334 : 0HSC 21 |
02/03/24 18:00 | HSC 211 : 2Sparta Nijkerk |
24/02/24 14:30 | Harkemase Boys1 : 1HSC 21 |
17/02/24 16:00 | HSC 211 : 0ODIN '59 |
04/02/24 14:00 | Hoogeveen4 : 1HSC 21 |
28/01/24 14:30 | HSC 211 : 2RKVV DEM |
13/01/24 15:30 | HSC 213 : 3VV DOVO |
17/12/23 14:30 | HSC 21- : -USV Hercules |
09/12/23 15:00 | Urk2 : 2HSC 21 |
02/12/23 14:30 | SC Genemuiden2 : 2HSC 21 |
26/11/23 14:30 | HSC 213 : 0Rijnvogels |
18/11/23 14:30 | RKAVV3 : 2HSC 21 |
11/11/23 18:00 | HSC 212 : 1VV IJsselmeervogels |
04/11/23 15:30 | VVSB3 : 1HSC 21 |
28/10/23 18:00 | HSC 211 : 1VV Eemdijk |
14/10/23 14:30 | Staphorst0 : 5HSC 21 |
07/10/23 18:00 | HSC 211 : 4DVS '33 |
30/09/23 15:00 | Sparta Nijkerk1 : 1HSC 21 |
23/09/23 18:00 | HSC 210 : 1Harkemase Boys |
16/09/23 15:00 | ODIN '591 : 3HSC 21 |
10/09/23 14:30 | HSC 212 : 2Hoogeveen |
02/09/23 15:30 | RKVV DEM2 : 2HSC 21 |
19/08/23 14:30 | VV DOVO0 : 1HSC 21 |
27/06/23 19:30 | HSC 210 : 1Motherwell FC |
28/05/23 14:00 | HSC 211 : 2Gemert |
21/05/23 14:00 | Blauw Geel '380 : 2HSC 21 |
14/05/23 14:30 | HSC 212 : 0VVSB |
07/05/23 14:00 | TOGB1 : 1HSC 21 |
23/04/23 14:30 | HSC 215 : 0OJC Rosmalen |
16/04/23 14:00 | ADO'204 : 0HSC 21 |
08/04/23 14:00 | HSC 212 : 2USV Hercules |
02/04/23 14:30 | Groene Ster1 : 1HSC 21 |
26/03/23 14:30 | HSC 210 : 3VV UNA |
12/03/23 14:00 | UDI '191 : 2HSC 21 |
05/03/23 14:30 | HSC 215 : 0Quick '20 |
26/02/23 14:00 | JOS Watergraafsmeer1 : 0HSC 21 |
12/02/23 14:30 | HSC 211 : 1SV Oss 20 |
05/02/23 14:30 | HSC 214 : 1Dongen |
29/01/23 14:00 | RKVV DEM0 : 1HSC 21 |
22/01/23 14:30 | HSC 215 : 2GVV Unitas |
10/01/23 13:00 | HSC 210 : 5Slovácko |
11/12/22 14:00 | VV Baronie0 : 3HSC 21 |
04/12/22 14:00 | Gemert0 : 0HSC 21 |
27/11/22 14:30 | HSC 210 : 1Blauw Geel '38 |
19/11/22 18:00 | VVSB4 : 2HSC 21 |