04/05/24 17:00 | Anderlecht-2 (F)- : -Gent-2 (F) |
27/04/24 17:00 | Gent-2 (F)1 : 1Oud-Heverlee-2 (F) |
20/04/24 15:30 | Gent-2 (F)1 : 2Eendracht Aalst (F) |
12/04/24 20:30 | Famkes Merkem (F)0 : 1Gent-2 (F) |
06/04/24 17:30 | Mons (F)3 : 2Gent-2 (F) |
16/03/24 14:30 | Gent-2 (F)4 : 2Standard-2 (F) |
09/03/24 14:30 | Eva's Tienen (F)3 : 1Gent-2 (F) |
02/03/24 15:30 | Gent-2 (F)2 : 1Zulte-Waregem-2 (F) |
25/02/24 14:30 | FC Liege (F)0 : 5Gent-2 (F) |
17/02/24 14:00 | Gent-2 (F)16 : 1Chastre (F) |
10/02/24 14:15 | Westerlo (F)2 : 0Gent-2 (F) |
03/02/24 15:00 | Gent-2 (F)0 : 2Moldavo (F) |
27/01/24 15:00 | Genk-2 (F)2 : 1Gent-2 (F) |
13/01/24 15:00 | Gent-2 (F)0 : 1Anderlecht-2 (F) |
10/12/23 15:00 | Oud-Heverlee-2 (F)1 : 0Gent-2 (F) |
02/12/23 15:00 | Gent-2 (F)3 : 3Famkes Merkem (F) |
25/11/23 15:00 | Gent-2 (F)1 : 0Mons (F) |
05/11/23 15:00 | Standard-2 (F)2 : 1Gent-2 (F) |
28/10/23 15:00 | Gent-2 (F)2 : 0Eva's Tienen (F) |
21/10/23 18:30 | Zulte-Waregem-2 (F)1 : 3Gent-2 (F) |
14/10/23 17:00 | Chastre (F)1 : 7Gent-2 (F) |
07/10/23 15:00 | Gent-2 (F)2 : 1FC Liege (F) |
16/09/23 15:30 | Gent-2 (F)0 : 1Westerlo (F) |
09/09/23 15:00 | Moldavo (F)3 : 2Gent-2 (F) |
02/09/23 15:00 | Gent-2 (F)2 : 0Genk-2 (F) |
26/08/23 16:30 | Eendracht Aalst (F)2 : 2Gent-2 (F) |
06/05/23 14:00 | Standard-2 (F)2 : 0Gent-2 (F) |
29/04/23 14:00 | Gent-2 (F)0 : 0Wuustwezel (F) |
15/04/23 18:00 | Zulte-Waregem-2 (F)0 : 2Gent-2 (F) |
01/04/23 15:00 | Gent-2 (F)3 : 0FC Liege (F) |
26/03/23 15:00 | Oud-Heverlee-2 (F)2 : 1Gent-2 (F) |
18/03/23 15:00 | Gent-2 (F)2 : 3Genk-2 (F) |
11/03/23 15:30 | Eva's Tienen (F)1 : 4Gent-2 (F) |
04/03/23 16:00 | Famkes Merkem (F)5 : 2Gent-2 (F) |
25/02/23 15:00 | Gent-2 (F)1 : 0Anderlecht-2 (F) |
21/02/23 19:30 | Gent-2 (F)1 : 2Standard-2 (F) |
18/02/23 14:30 | Zwevezele (F)1 : 4Gent-2 (F) |
11/02/23 15:00 | Gent-2 (F)2 : 1Westerlo (F) |
04/02/23 15:00 | GBA Kontich (F)4 : 2Gent-2 (F) |
28/01/23 15:00 | Gent-2 (F)3 : 2Moldavo (F) |
21/01/23 17:00 | Mons (F)0 : 3Gent-2 (F) |
14/01/23 15:00 | Gent-2 (F)4 : 0Chastre (F) |
10/12/22 14:30 | Wuustwezel (F)2 : 1Gent-2 (F) |
03/12/22 15:00 | Gent-2 (F)5 : 0Zulte-Waregem-2 (F) |
26/11/22 17:00 | FC Liege (F)2 : 2Gent-2 (F) |
19/11/22 15:30 | Gent-2 (F)1 : 0Oud-Heverlee-2 (F) |
12/11/22 15:00 | Genk-2 (F)3 : 5Gent-2 (F) |
05/11/22 15:00 | Gent-2 (F)0 : 0Eva's Tienen (F) |
02/11/22 20:00 | Zulte Waregem (F)4 : 0Gent-2 (F) |
29/10/22 15:00 | Gent-2 (F)1 : 0Famkes Merkem (F) |