18/05/24 17:00 | Ohrid Lote- : -Kozuv Gevgelija |
11/05/24 17:00 | Teteks Tetovo- : -Ohrid Lote |
04/05/24 17:00 | Ohrid Lote- : -Detonit Plachkovica |
30/04/24 16:00 | Besa Doberdoll- : -Ohrid Lote |
27/04/24 16:00 | Ohrid Lote- : -FK Sasa |
20/04/24 16:00 | Pelister Bitola- : -Ohrid Lote |
13/04/24 15:00 | Ohrid Lote- : -Novaci |
06/04/24 15:00 | Aresimi- : -Ohrid Lote |
30/03/24 15:00 | Ohrid Lote- : -Belasica Strumica |
17/03/24 15:00 | FK Skopje3 : 0Ohrid Lote |
09/03/24 14:00 | Ohrid Lote5 : 0FK Osogovo |
05/03/24 14:00 | Vardar Negotino0 : 1Ohrid Lote |
02/03/24 14:00 | Ohrid Lote1 : 0Pobeda Prilep |
25/02/24 14:00 | Karaorman Struga0 : 0Ohrid Lote |
17/02/24 14:00 | Ohrid Lote0 : 2FK Bashkimi |
07/02/24 12:00 | Ohrid Lote1 : 0Karaorman Struga |
03/02/24 14:30 | Pelister Bitola0 : 1Ohrid Lote |
31/01/24 12:00 | Ohrid Lote1 : 0Teteks Tetovo |
09/12/23 13:00 | Kozuv Gevgelija2 : 0Ohrid Lote |
02/12/23 13:00 | Ohrid Lote2 : 0Teteks Tetovo |
25/11/23 13:00 | Detonit Plachkovica1 : 0Ohrid Lote |
12/11/23 13:00 | Ohrid Lote1 : 3Besa Doberdoll |
04/11/23 13:00 | FK Sasa1 : 1Ohrid Lote |
28/10/23 13:00 | Ohrid Lote1 : 3Pelister Bitola |
25/10/23 14:00 | Shkupi Skopje4 : 0Ohrid Lote |
21/10/23 14:00 | Novaci1 : 3Ohrid Lote |
08/10/23 14:00 | Ohrid Lote1 : 0Aresimi |
30/09/23 14:00 | Belasica Strumica0 : 1Ohrid Lote |
23/09/23 15:00 | Ohrid Lote1 : 0FK Skopje |
20/09/23 15:00 | Ohrid Lote2 : 0Detonit Plachkovica |
16/09/23 15:00 | FK Osogovo0 : 3Ohrid Lote |
03/09/23 16:00 | Ohrid Lote2 : 3Vardar Negotino |
30/08/23 16:00 | Ohrid Lote1 : 0Karaorman Struga |
26/08/23 16:00 | Pobeda Prilep0 : 0Ohrid Lote |
12/08/23 17:00 | FK Bashkimi1 : 0Ohrid Lote |
26/07/23 18:00 | Pelister Bitola3 : 1Ohrid Lote |
22/07/23 17:30 | Ohrid Lote0 : 0Elbasani |
15/07/23 18:00 | Voska Sport4 : 0Ohrid Lote |
13/05/23 17:00 | Ohrid Lote3 : 0Belasica Strumica |
09/05/23 17:00 | Sloga Vinica3 : 0Ohrid Lote |
06/05/23 17:00 | Ohrid Lote2 : 2Voska Sport |
29/04/23 16:00 | KF Gostivar3 : 0Ohrid Lote |
26/04/23 16:00 | Ohrid Lote2 : 1Besa Doberdoll |
23/04/23 16:00 | FK Sasa2 : 1Ohrid Lote |
15/04/23 16:00 | Ohrid Lote1 : 1FK Pehchevo |
08/04/23 15:00 | Karaorman Struga1 : 0Ohrid Lote |
01/04/23 15:00 | Ohrid Lote2 : 0FK Borec |
19/03/23 15:00 | Detonit Plachkovica1 : 1Ohrid Lote |
11/03/23 14:00 | Pelister Bitola3 : 0Ohrid Lote |
08/03/23 14:00 | Ohrid Lote2 : 0Aresimi |