02/06/24 00:00 | Union Kleinmunchen (F)- : -First Vienna (W) |
19/05/24 00:00 | First Vienna (W)- : -Sturm Graz (F) |
12/05/24 11:00 | Wacker Innsbruck (F)- : -First Vienna (W) |
05/05/24 12:45 | First Vienna (W)- : -Austria Vienne/Landhaus (F) |
28/04/24 12:45 | FFC Vorderland (F)0 : 2First Vienna (W) |
13/04/24 13:15 | FC Bergheim (F)1 : 4First Vienna (W) |
30/03/24 13:00 | St. Pölten-Spratzern (F)1 : 0First Vienna (W) |
23/03/24 14:00 | First Vienna (W)1 : 1St. Pölten-Spratzern (F) |
17/03/24 11:00 | First Vienna (W)3 : 2SV Neulengbach (F) |
28/02/24 19:30 | First Vienna (W)3 : 2Autriche U17 (F) |
16/02/24 14:00 | First Vienna (W)1 : 4Gyori ETO FC (F) |
07/02/24 14:00 | First Vienna (W)4 : 2Puskas (F) |
03/02/24 12:00 | First Vienna (W)1 : 1MTK Hungária (F) |
11/11/23 14:00 | First Vienna (W)3 : 2Union Kleinmunchen (F) |
04/11/23 17:30 | Sturm Graz (F)1 : 2First Vienna (W) |
22/10/23 11:00 | First Vienna (W)6 : 0Wacker Innsbruck (F) |
14/10/23 12:00 | Austria Vienne/Landhaus (F)1 : 3First Vienna (W) |
08/10/23 12:45 | First Vienna (W)1 : 2FFC Vorderland (F) |
16/09/23 13:00 | First Vienna (W)5 : 1FC Bergheim (F) |
02/09/23 14:00 | St. Pölten-Spratzern (F)5 : 1First Vienna (W) |
26/08/23 16:00 | SV Neulengbach (F)1 : 2First Vienna (W) |
03/06/23 14:00 | First Vienna (W)4 : 1Sturm Graz (F) |
27/05/23 14:00 | FC Bergheim (F)1 : 0First Vienna (W) |
21/05/23 12:00 | First Vienna (W)2 : 1Austria Vienne/Landhaus (F) |
13/05/23 14:00 | SV Neulengbach (F)3 : 0First Vienna (W) |
07/05/23 12:45 | First Vienna (W)3 : 6FFC Vorderland (F) |
23/04/23 14:00 | Union Kleinmunchen (F)0 : 5First Vienna (W) |
15/04/23 17:30 | St. Pölten-Spratzern (F)8 : 2First Vienna (W) |
24/03/23 18:45 | First Vienna (W)10 : 0SKV Altenmarkt (F) |
19/03/23 11:00 | Wacker Innsbruck (F)1 : 5First Vienna (W) |
05/11/22 14:00 | Sturm Graz (F)1 : 0First Vienna (W) |
29/10/22 14:00 | First Vienna (W)5 : 0FC Bergheim (F) |
23/10/22 13:00 | Austria Vienne/Landhaus (F)1 : 1First Vienna (W) |
15/10/22 17:00 | First Vienna (W)0 : 1SV Neulengbach (F) |
02/10/22 11:00 | FFC Vorderland (F)2 : 1First Vienna (W) |
24/09/22 14:00 | First Vienna (W)0 : 0Union Kleinmunchen (F) |
15/09/22 20:30 | First Vienna (W)1 : 4St. Pölten-Spratzern (F) |
10/09/22 14:15 | SKV Altenmarkt (F)0 : 2First Vienna (W) |
28/05/22 15:45 | SKV Altenmarkt (F)2 : 7First Vienna (W) |
22/05/22 11:00 | First Vienna (W)4 : 0Wacker Innsbruck (F) |
07/05/22 20:15 | FFC Vorderland (F)2 : 1First Vienna (W) |
29/04/22 20:30 | St. Pölten-Spratzern (F)1 : 0First Vienna (W) |
23/04/22 14:00 | First Vienna (W)1 : 2Austria Vienne/Landhaus (F) |
16/04/22 14:00 | FC Südburgenland (F)0 : 3First Vienna (W) |
06/04/22 20:20 | First Vienna (W)3 : 0SV Neulengbach (F) |
02/04/22 17:00 | SV Horn (F)2 : 2First Vienna (W) |
19/03/22 14:00 | First Vienna (W)1 : 1Sturm Graz (F) |
12/03/22 14:00 | FC Bergheim (F)0 : 3First Vienna (W) |
06/11/21 12:00 | First Vienna (W)3 : 1SKV Altenmarkt (F) |
31/10/21 10:30 | Wacker Innsbruck (F)0 : 3First Vienna (W) |