02/08/24 00:00 | FC Sochi U19- : -FK Strogino U19 |
26/07/24 00:00 | FK Krasnodar U19- : -FC Sochi U19 |
19/07/24 00:00 | FC Sochi U19- : -Lokomotiv Moscou U19 |
12/07/24 00:00 | Krylya Sovetov U19- : -FC Sochi U19 |
05/07/24 00:00 | Akademiya Konopleva U19- : -FC Sochi U19 |
28/06/24 00:00 | Rubin Kazan U19- : -FC Sochi U19 |
21/06/24 00:00 | FC Sochi U19- : -UOR-5 U19 |
17/05/24 00:00 | FC Sochi U19- : -Spartak U19 |
10/05/24 00:00 | FK Strogino U19- : -FC Sochi U19 |
26/04/24 16:00 | FC Sochi U190 : 1FK Krasnodar U19 |
19/04/24 14:00 | Lokomotiv Moscou U192 : 1FC Sochi U19 |
12/04/24 16:00 | FC Sochi U192 : 0Krylya Sovetov U19 |
05/04/24 16:00 | FC Sochi U192 : 1Akademiya Konopleva U19 |
29/03/24 15:00 | FC Sochi U191 : 0Rubin Kazan U19 |
14/03/24 13:00 | UOR-5 U190 : 2FC Sochi U19 |
08/03/24 15:00 | Spartak U191 : 0FC Sochi U19 |
09/02/24 10:00 | FC Sochi U193 : 2Torpedo Miass |
25/01/24 14:00 | FC Sochi3 : 0FC Sochi U19 |
01/12/23 12:00 | FC Sochi U192 : 1Dinamo U19 |
24/11/23 15:00 | Rostov U193 : 2FC Sochi U19 |
10/11/23 15:00 | FC Sochi U191 : 0FK Krasnodar U19 |
03/11/23 11:00 | Rubin Kazan U190 : 1FC Sochi U19 |
27/10/23 16:00 | FC Sochi U192 : 1Fakel U-19 |
20/10/23 12:00 | CSKA Moscou U192 : 1FC Sochi U19 |
06/10/23 14:00 | FC Sochi U192 : 1FC Ural U19 |
29/09/23 14:00 | Nizhnyi Novgorod U-190 : 1FC Sochi U19 |
22/09/23 15:00 | FC Sochi U192 : 0Spartak U19 |
01/09/23 10:00 | Krylya Sovetov U190 : 1FC Sochi U19 |
25/08/23 16:00 | FC Sochi U190 : 5Lokomotiv Moscou U19 |
18/08/23 14:00 | Orenburg U-190 : 5FC Sochi U19 |
11/08/23 16:00 | FC Sochi U195 : 1Akademiya Konopleva U19 |
04/08/23 16:00 | Zenit St. Pétersbourg U192 : 3FC Sochi U19 |
28/07/23 16:00 | FC Sochi U191 : 2FC Chertanovo U19 |
21/07/23 14:00 | UOR-5 U191 : 3FC Sochi U19 |
07/07/23 16:00 | Akhmat Grozny U190 : 5FC Sochi U19 |
19/05/23 15:00 | Orenburg U-193 : 3FC Sochi U19 |
12/05/23 16:00 | FC Sochi U194 : 5Nizhnyi Novgorod U-19 |
05/05/23 12:00 | Torpedo U-195 : 1FC Sochi U19 |
28/04/23 13:00 | FC Sochi U191 : 1UOR-5 U19 |
21/04/23 11:00 | Krylya Sovetov U191 : 1FC Sochi U19 |
13/04/23 11:00 | FC Sochi U194 : 1Orenburg U-19 |
07/04/23 12:00 | Nizhnyi Novgorod U-190 : 1FC Sochi U19 |
31/03/23 16:00 | FC Sochi U191 : 2Krylya Sovetov U19 |
17/03/23 14:00 | UOR-5 U191 : 1FC Sochi U19 |
10/03/23 10:00 | FC Sochi U192 : 2Torpedo U-19 |
11/11/22 12:00 | FC Sochi U193 : 1Fakel U-19 |
04/11/22 13:00 | FC Sochi U190 : 2Rostov U19 |
28/10/22 16:00 | FK Krasnodar U191 : 4FC Sochi U19 |
21/10/22 15:00 | FC Sochi U193 : 2Dinamo U19 |
14/10/22 13:00 | Lokomotiv Moscou U191 : 0FC Sochi U19 |