10/02/24 11:15 | Torpedo Belaz2 : 0Luki-Energiya |
12/11/23 11:00 | Znamya Truda0 : 0Luki-Energiya |
06/11/23 14:00 | Luki-Energiya1 : 0Elektron VN |
22/10/23 13:00 | Luki-Energiya1 : 1Torpedo II |
15/10/23 14:00 | Rodina Moskva-31 : 0Luki-Energiya |
08/10/23 14:00 | Luki-Energiya2 : 0Dinamo Kirov |
01/10/23 14:00 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk2 : 1Luki-Energiya |
27/09/23 17:30 | Luki-Energiya1 : 2FC Yenisey |
23/09/23 14:00 | Luki-Energiya0 : 2Dynamo St-Pétersbourg |
17/09/23 14:00 | Dinamo Vologda2 : 1Luki-Energiya |
13/09/23 17:30 | Dynamo St-Pétersbourg- : -Luki-Energiya |
13/09/23 17:30 | Luki-Energiya5 : 4Dynamo St-Pétersbourg |
09/09/23 14:00 | Luki-Energiya2 : 3FK Zorkiy |
03/09/23 14:00 | Baltica II0 : 0Luki-Energiya |
27/08/23 14:00 | Luki-Energiya3 : 2Torpedo Vladimir |
18/08/23 13:30 | Luki-Energiya2 : 1Zvezda St. Petersburg |
13/08/23 12:00 | Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg2 : 0Luki-Energiya |
02/08/23 18:00 | Pskov 7472 : 3Luki-Energiya |
29/07/23 11:00 | Yenisey II1 : 1Luki-Energiya |
22/07/23 14:00 | Luki-Energiya0 : 2Dinamo Moscou 2 |
10/06/23 15:30 | Spartak Kostroma0 : 2Luki-Energiya |
04/06/23 14:00 | Luki-Energiya2 : 3Torpedo Vladimir |
28/05/23 13:00 | Chertanovo II1 : 1Luki-Energiya |
21/05/23 14:00 | Luki-Energiya2 : 1Tekstilshchik |
15/05/23 17:00 | Dinamo Vologda2 : 2Luki-Energiya |
10/05/23 17:00 | Luki-Energiya1 : 1FK Murom |
05/05/23 17:00 | Torpedo Vladimir2 : 1Luki-Energiya |
29/04/23 14:00 | Luki-Energiya0 : 3Chertanovo II |
22/04/23 15:00 | Tekstilshchik1 : 1Luki-Energiya |
15/04/23 14:00 | Luki-Energiya0 : 2Dinamo Vologda |
08/04/23 16:00 | FK Murom1 : 0Luki-Energiya |
02/04/23 14:00 | Luki-Energiya1 : 3Spartak Kostroma |
08/02/23 11:00 | FK Vitebsk1 : 1Luki-Energiya |
13/11/22 12:00 | FK Leningradets2 : 0Luki-Energiya |
05/11/22 12:00 | Baltica II0 : 1Luki-Energiya |
30/10/22 12:00 | Luki-Energiya0 : 1Zvezda St. Petersburg |
24/10/22 18:00 | Elektron VN0 : 5Luki-Energiya |
19/10/22 13:00 | Yadro1 : 1Luki-Energiya |
14/10/22 14:00 | Luki-Energiya2 : 0Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg |
09/10/22 19:00 | Dynamo St-Pétersbourg0 : 0Luki-Energiya |
01/10/22 13:00 | Luki-Energiya4 : 1Rodina Moskva-3 |
26/09/22 14:00 | Yenisey II7 : 0Luki-Energiya |
22/09/22 14:00 | Luki-Energiya2 : 1FK Zorkiy |
10/09/22 13:00 | Luki-Energiya0 : 1Baltica II |
04/09/22 13:00 | Zvezda St. Petersburg1 : 0Luki-Energiya |
31/08/22 16:30 | Luki-Energiya3 : 5Dynamo St-Pétersbourg |
26/08/22 16:45 | Luki-Energiya2 : 0Elektron VN |
21/08/22 15:00 | Luki-Energiya1 : 0Yadro |
14/08/22 16:00 | Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg3 : 1Luki-Energiya |
10/08/22 17:00 | Luki-Energiya3 : 2Dynamo St-Pétersbourg |