Liefering résultats et calendrier

resultat foot - footlive.fr



05.21.18 17:30Liefering- : -Wiener Neustadt
05.15.18 17:30Liefering- : -Wacker Innsbruck
05.11.18 17:30Floridsdorfer AC- : -Liefering
05.04.18 17:30Liefering- : -TSV Hartberg
04.27.18 17:30SV Ried- : -Liefering
04.24.18 17:30Liefering- : -Blau Weiss Linz
04.20.18 17:30Wattens- : -Liefering
04.13.18 17:30Liefering- : -Kapfenberger SV
04.06.18 17:30Wiener Neustadt- : -Liefering
03.30.18 17:30Wacker Innsbruck- : -Liefering
03.16.18 17:30Liefering- : -Floridsdorfer AC
03.09.18 17:30TSV Hartberg- : -Liefering
03.02.18 17:30Liefering- : -SV Ried
02.23.18 17:30Blau Weiss Linz- : -Liefering
12.01.17 18:30Liefering- : -Wattens
11.24.17 18:30Kapfenberger SV- : -Liefering
11.17.17 20:30Liefering- : -Wiener Neustadt
11.11.17 11:00LASK Linz3 : 1Liefering
10.30.17 18:30Liefering1 : 0Wacker Innsbruck
10.20.17 18:30Floridsdorfer AC2 : 2Liefering
10.13.17 18:30Liefering3 : 1TSV Hartberg
09.29.17 18:30SV Ried6 : 1Liefering
09.22.17 18:30Liefering3 : 0Blau Weiss Linz
09.15.17 18:30Wattens3 : 2Liefering
09.12.17 18:30Liefering2 : 1Kapfenberger SV
09.08.17 18:30Wiener Neustadt2 : 0Liefering
08.18.17 20:30Wacker Innsbruck1 : 0Liefering
08.15.17 18:30Liefering3 : 1Floridsdorfer AC
08.11.17 18:30TSV Hartberg2 : 2Liefering
08.07.17 18:30Liefering4 : 0SV Ried
08.04.17 18:30Blau Weiss Linz2 : 3Liefering
07.28.17 18:30Liefering0 : 1Wattens
07.21.17 18:30Kapfenberger SV1 : 2Liefering
07.07.17 15:00Liefering0 : 2SG Sonnenhof
07.01.17 14:00Liefering1 : 0Munich 1860
05.26.17 19:30Blau Weiss Linz0 : 0Liefering
05.19.17 19:30Liefering2 : 3Wattens
05.05.17 18:30Kapfenberger SV0 : 3Liefering
05.02.17 18:30Liefering0 : 3Wacker Innsbruck
04.28.17 18:30Floridsdorfer AC0 : 3Liefering
04.25.17 18:30Liefering2 : 1Wiener Neustadt
04.21.17 18:30LASK Linz3 : 0Liefering
04.14.17 18:30SV Horn0 : 1Liefering
04.07.17 18:30Liefering0 : 3Blau Weiss Linz
03.31.17 18:30Wattens5 : 0Liefering
03.14.17 18:30Liefering1 : 1Kapfenberger SV
03.10.17 18:30Wacker Innsbruck0 : 2Liefering
03.03.17 18:30Liefering1 : 0Floridsdorfer AC
02.24.17 20:30Liefering0 : 3LASK Linz
02.10.17 17:00Liefering4 : 0SV Grödig
01.25.17 16:00Dynamo Kiev1 : 3Liefering
01.21.17 16:00Aarau3 : 0Liefering
12.02.16 18:30Wiener Neustadt0 : 1Liefering
11.25.16 18:30Liefering1 : 1SV Horn
11.18.16 18:30Blau Weiss Linz1 : 1Liefering
11.04.16 18:30Liefering0 : 0Wattens
10.21.16 18:30Kapfenberger SV1 : 0Liefering
10.17.16 18:30Liefering1 : 2Wacker Innsbruck
10.14.16 18:30Floridsdorfer AC1 : 5Liefering
09.30.16 18:30LASK Linz3 : 3Liefering
09.23.16 18:30Liefering3 : 1Wiener Neustadt
09.16.16 20:30SV Horn2 : 3Liefering
09.13.16 18:30Liefering2 : 0Blau Weiss Linz
09.09.16 18:30Wattens1 : 1Liefering
08.19.16 18:30Liefering2 : 0Kapfenberger SV
08.16.16 18:30Wacker Innsbruck1 : 1Liefering
08.12.16 18:30Liefering2 : 1Floridsdorfer AC
08.09.16 11:30RB Leipzig4 : 4Liefering
08.05.16 18:30Liefering4 : 2LASK Linz
07.29.16 18:30Wiener Neustadt1 : 4Liefering
07.22.16 18:30Liefering1 : 0SV Horn
07.16.16 17:00Liefering0 : 1SCR Altach
07.09.16 16:00Liefering4 : 3Ajax Amsterdam
05.25.16 19:30Liefering1 : 4LASK Linz
05.20.16 18:30Floridsdorfer AC0 : 3Liefering
05.10.16 18:30Wiener Neustadt1 : 0Liefering
05.06.16 18:30Liefering0 : 1Wacker Innsbruck
04.26.16 18:30Liefering1 : 0Kapfenberger SV
04.22.16 20:30SKN St. Pölten1 : 2Liefering
04.12.16 18:30LASK Linz1 : 0Liefering
04.08.16 18:30Liefering3 : 1Floridsdorfer AC
03.18.16 18:30Liefering1 : 1Wiener Neustadt
03.15.16 18:30Wacker Innsbruck1 : 2Liefering
03.04.16 18:30Kapfenberger SV2 : 1Liefering
02.26.16 18:30Liefering1 : 2SKN St. Pölten
01.23.16 15:00Liefering1 : 2Mladá Boleslav
01.19.16 18:30Liefering8 : 0USC Eugendorf
01.15.16 15:00Liefering1 : 3SG Sonnenhof
11.20.15 20:30Liefering4 : 0LASK Linz
11.06.15 18:30Floridsdorfer AC1 : 5Liefering
10.23.15 18:30Wiener Neustadt1 : 0Liefering
10.20.15 18:30Liefering0 : 1Wacker Innsbruck
10.02.15 18:30Liefering5 : 1Kapfenberger SV
09.25.15 18:30SKN St. Pölten1 : 0Liefering
09.15.15 18:30LASK Linz1 : 2Liefering
09.11.15 18:30Liefering4 : 1Floridsdorfer AC
08.21.15 18:30Liefering0 : 1Wiener Neustadt
08.14.15 18:30Wacker Innsbruck4 : 1Liefering
08.04.15 18:30Kapfenberger SV5 : 2Liefering
07.31.15 18:30Liefering2 : 1SKN St. Pölten
05.29.15 19:30Liefering0 : 4SV Mattersburg
05.22.15 19:30SV Horn0 : 2Liefering
05.15.15 18:30LASK Linz1 : 1Liefering
05.12.15 18:30Liefering1 : 4Kapfenberger SV
05.08.15 18:30SKN St. Pölten1 : 0Liefering
05.01.15 20:30Liefering1 : 1Wacker Innsbruck
04.21.15 18:30Floridsdorfer AC0 : 1Liefering
04.17.15 18:30Liefering4 : 1TSV Hartberg
04.10.15 18:30SV Mattersburg0 : 2Liefering
04.03.15 18:30Liefering3 : 1SV Horn
03.20.15 18:30Liefering3 : 1LASK Linz
03.17.15 18:30Kapfenberger SV3 : 2Liefering
03.13.15 18:30Liefering1 : 1SKN St. Pölten
03.06.15 18:30Wacker Innsbruck0 : 3Liefering
01.24.15 15:30SV Grödig5 : 1Liefering
11.28.14 18:30Liefering3 : 1Floridsdorfer AC
11.21.14 18:30TSV Hartberg3 : 1Liefering
11.07.14 20:30Liefering3 : 1SV Mattersburg
11.04.14 18:30SV Horn2 : 1Liefering
10.24.14 20:30Liefering1 : 0LASK Linz
10.21.14 18:30Kapfenberger SV0 : 1Liefering
10.17.14 18:30Liefering1 : 2SKN St. Pölten
10.03.14 18:30Liefering4 : 1Wacker Innsbruck
09.19.14 18:30Floridsdorfer AC2 : 2Liefering
09.16.14 18:30Liefering0 : 3TSV Hartberg
09.12.14 18:30SV Mattersburg3 : 6Liefering
08.29.14 18:30Liefering4 : 1SV Horn
08.22.14 18:30LASK Linz2 : 0Liefering
08.18.14 19:30SKN St. Pölten2 : 3Liefering
08.15.14 18:30Liefering3 : 2Kapfenberger SV
08.05.14 18:30Wacker Innsbruck0 : 1Liefering
07.25.14 18:30Liefering1 : 1Floridsdorfer AC
07.18.14 18:302TSV Hartberg0 : 3Liefering
06.24.14 18:30SV Grödig0 : 5Liefering
05.23.14 18:00SKN St. Pölten0 : 4Liefering
05.13.14 18:30Liefering1 : 0Kapfenberger SV
05.10.14 16:30Liefering3 : 1SV Mattersburg
05.02.14 18:30SV Horn1 : 4Liefering
04.29.14 18:30Liefering2 : 1First Vienna
04.25.14 18:30SC Parndorf2 : 1Liefering
04.11.14 18:30Liefering2 : 2TSV Hartberg
04.08.14 18:30SCR Altach1 : 1Liefering
04.04.14 18:30Liefering3 : 0SKN St. Pölten
03.28.14 18:30Kapfenberger SV1 : 3Liefering
03.25.14 18:30SV Mattersburg0 : 5Liefering
03.21.14 18:30Liefering1 : 1SV Horn
03.14.14 18:30First Vienna1 : 1Liefering
03.11.14 18:30Liefering0 : 1SC Parndorf
02.28.14 18:30TSV Hartberg2 : 1Liefering
11.29.13 20:30Liefering1 : 1SCR Altach
11.22.13 20:30Kapfenberger SV0 : 1Liefering
11.08.13 18:30Liefering0 : 1SKN St. Pölten
10.25.13 18:30TSV Hartberg2 : 2Liefering
10.22.13 18:00Liefering0 : 2First Vienna
10.18.13 20:30SCR Altach4 : 2Liefering
10.04.13 20:30SC Parndorf0 : 0Liefering
09.27.13 18:30Liefering4 : 2SV Horn
09.20.13 20:30SV Mattersburg2 : 0Liefering2
09.13.13 18:30Liefering0 : 2Kapfenberger SV
08.30.13 18:30SKN St. Pölten1 : 4Liefering
08.16.13 18:30Liefering3 : 0TSV Hartberg
08.09.13 18:30First Vienna1 : 0Liefering
08.06.13 18:30Liefering5 : 1SCR Altach
08.02.13 18:30Liefering4 : 1SC Parndorf
07.26.13 18:30SV Horn2 : 4Liefering
07.19.13 20:30Liefering3 : 0SV Mattersburg
Partager:
Partager:
Classement 1ère Division
Clubs
P
Pts
5
Liefering
17
30
Voir +