01/06/24 17:00 | FC Gigant Saedinenie- : -Dimitrovgrad |
26/05/24 17:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv II- : -FC Gigant Saedinenie |
18/05/24 17:00 | FC Gigant Saedinenie- : -Zagorets Nova Zagora |
15/05/24 17:00 | Rozova dolina- : -FC Gigant Saedinenie |
11/05/24 17:00 | FC Gigant Saedinenie- : -Karnobat |
02/05/24 17:00 | Atletik Kuklen1 : 2FC Gigant Saedinenie |
27/04/24 16:00 | FC Gigant Saedinenie2 : 2Botev II |
20/04/24 16:00 | Rodopa Smolyan1 : 0FC Gigant Saedinenie |
17/04/24 16:00 | FC Gigant Saedinenie1 : 0Sokol-Markovo |
13/04/24 16:00 | Nesebar1 : 1FC Gigant Saedinenie |
06/04/24 16:00 | FC Gigant Saedinenie1 : 2Sayana Haskovo |
03/04/24 16:00 | Beroe II0 : 1FC Gigant Saedinenie |
30/03/24 14:00 | FC Gigant Saedinenie1 : 0FC Sozopol |
23/03/24 14:00 | Yambol 19154 : 1FC Gigant Saedinenie |
16/03/24 14:00 | FC Gigant Saedinenie1 : 1Spartak Pd |
09/03/24 14:00 | Asenovets2 : 6FC Gigant Saedinenie |
02/03/24 14:00 | Levski Karlovo3 : 2FC Gigant Saedinenie |
17/02/24 13:00 | OFC Sliven0 : 0FC Gigant Saedinenie |
03/02/24 12:30 | FC Gigant Saedinenie0 : 0Maritsa Plovdiv |
25/11/23 13:30 | Dimitrovgrad0 : 0FC Gigant Saedinenie |
18/11/23 13:30 | FC Gigant Saedinenie1 : 0Lokomotiv Plovdiv II |
11/11/23 13:30 | Zagorets Nova Zagora3 : 0FC Gigant Saedinenie |
03/11/23 17:00 | FC Gigant Saedinenie1 : 0Rozova dolina |
26/10/23 15:00 | Karnobat0 : 3FC Gigant Saedinenie |
21/10/23 15:00 | FC Gigant Saedinenie2 : 0Atletik Kuklen |
15/10/23 15:00 | Botev II0 : 2FC Gigant Saedinenie |
11/10/23 15:00 | FC Gigant Saedinenie1 : 0Rodopa Smolyan |
07/10/23 15:00 | Sokol-Markovo1 : 5FC Gigant Saedinenie |
30/09/23 16:00 | FC Gigant Saedinenie2 : 1Nesebar |
27/09/23 16:00 | Sayana Haskovo1 : 1FC Gigant Saedinenie |
23/09/23 16:00 | FC Gigant Saedinenie4 : 2Beroe II |
16/09/23 17:00 | FC Sozopol3 : 2FC Gigant Saedinenie |
09/09/23 16:00 | FC Gigant Saedinenie1 : 1Yambol 1915 |
03/09/23 16:00 | Spartak Pd3 : 0FC Gigant Saedinenie |
26/08/23 17:00 | FC Gigant Saedinenie3 : 1Asenovets |
19/08/23 17:00 | FC Gigant Saedinenie7 : 0Levski Karlovo |
05/08/23 17:00 | FC Gigant Saedinenie11 : 0OFC Sliven |
02/06/23 17:00 | Dimitrovgrad3 : 2FC Gigant Saedinenie |
27/05/23 17:00 | FC Gigant Saedinenie1 : 1Yambol 1915 |
20/05/23 17:00 | FC Gigant Saedinenie2 : 0Chernomorets Burgas |
14/05/23 17:00 | Sayana Haskovo1 : 0FC Gigant Saedinenie |
10/05/23 17:00 | FC Gigant Saedinenie1 : 1Nesebar |
05/05/23 15:00 | Sokol-Markovo1 : 2FC Gigant Saedinenie |
29/04/23 16:00 | FC Gigant Saedinenie4 : 0OFC Sliven |
22/04/23 16:00 | Zagorets Nova Zagora2 : 0FC Gigant Saedinenie |
19/04/23 16:00 | FC Gigant Saedinenie2 : 0Karnobat |
13/04/23 16:00 | Rozova dolina0 : 0FC Gigant Saedinenie |
08/04/23 16:00 | FC Gigant Saedinenie6 : 1FC Vereya |
05/04/23 16:00 | Atletik Kuklen0 : 4FC Gigant Saedinenie |
31/03/23 16:00 | FC Gigant Saedinenie1 : 0Lokomotiv Plovdiv II |