18/05/19 16:00 | VfL Oythe0 : 2Eintracht Braunschweig II |
10/05/19 19:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig II1 : 3FC Eintracht Northeim |
05/05/19 15:00 | TUS Bersenbrück5 : 2Eintracht Braunschweig II |
01/05/19 13:15 | BV Cloppenburg2 : 3Eintracht Braunschweig II |
27/04/19 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig II1 : 3VfV Hildesheim |
18/04/19 18:00 | TB Uphusen0 : 0Eintracht Braunschweig II |
13/04/19 16:00 | Atlas Delmenhorst1 : 1Eintracht Braunschweig II |
29/03/19 19:30 | FC Wunstorf0 : 3Eintracht Braunschweig II |
23/03/19 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig II0 : 0SC SpelleVenhaus |
10/03/19 15:00 | Hagen-Uthlede0 : 0Eintracht Braunschweig II |
02/03/19 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig II0 : 4MTV Gifhorn |
23/02/19 14:00 | SV Arminia Hannover1 : 2Eintracht Braunschweig II |
30/01/19 19:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig II2 : 2TSV Havelse |
25/11/18 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig II4 : 1Wolfenbuttel |
18/11/18 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig II7 : 0VfL Oythe |
11/11/18 14:00 | FC Eintracht Northeim2 : 0Eintracht Braunschweig II |
04/11/18 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig II3 : 3TUS Bersenbrück |
31/10/18 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig II2 : 3HSC Hannover |
27/10/18 14:00 | VfV Hildesheim2 : 0Eintracht Braunschweig II |
20/10/18 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig II4 : 1Atlas Delmenhorst |
14/10/18 15:00 | Heeslinger SC3 : 3Eintracht Braunschweig II |
07/10/18 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig II4 : 0FC Wunstorf |
30/09/18 15:00 | SC SpelleVenhaus4 : 0Eintracht Braunschweig II |
23/09/18 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig II4 : 1BV Cloppenburg |
16/09/18 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig II3 : 1Hagen-Uthlede |
09/09/18 15:00 | MTV Gifhorn1 : 2Eintracht Braunschweig II |
01/09/18 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig II3 : 3SV Arminia Hannover |
26/08/18 15:00 | HSC Hannover4 : 0Eintracht Braunschweig II |
19/08/18 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig II1 : 1TB Uphusen |
10/08/18 18:30 | Wolfenbuttel1 : 0Eintracht Braunschweig II |
13/05/18 14:00 | Hambourg II4 : 2Eintracht Braunschweig II |
08/05/18 14:00 | VfL Wolfsbourg II4 : 1Eintracht Braunschweig II |
05/05/18 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig II3 : 0Eutin SV 1908 |
24/04/18 18:30 | LSK Hansa4 : 0Eintracht Braunschweig II |
21/04/18 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig II1 : 0SV Drochtersen/Assel |
18/04/18 18:15 | BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden3 : 1Eintracht Braunschweig II |
15/04/18 15:00 | SSV Jeddeloh3 : 2Eintracht Braunschweig II |
11/04/18 19:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig II1 : 0Vfb Oldenburg |
08/04/18 15:00 | VfV Hildesheim2 : 0Eintracht Braunschweig II |
04/04/18 19:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig II0 : 2VfB Lübeck |
25/03/18 14:00 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf3 : 1Eintracht Braunschweig II |
20/03/18 16:30 | Etsv Weiche Flensburg5 : 3Eintracht Braunschweig II |
17/03/18 16:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig II3 : 3FC Eintracht Norderstedt |
14/03/18 19:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig II1 : 0FC Altona 93 |
07/03/18 19:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig II1 : 1St. Pauli II |
04/02/18 12:30 | Hanovre 96 II1 : 1Eintracht Braunschweig II |
20/01/18 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig II0 : 0BFC Viktoria Berlin |
24/11/17 19:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig II1 : 2TSV Havelse |
17/11/17 19:00 | St. Pauli II2 : 3Eintracht Braunschweig II |
11/11/17 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig II4 : 1Hambourg II |