28/04/24 00:00 | Fundación Albacete (F)- : -Deportivo La Coruna (W) |
21/04/24 00:00 | Deportivo La Coruna (W)- : -Cacereno (F) |
14/04/24 00:00 | Athletic-2 (F)- : -Deportivo La Coruna (W) |
31/03/24 17:30 | Deportivo La Coruna (W)- : -CE Europa (F) |
23/03/24 12:00 | Deportivo La Coruna (W)2 : 2Osasuna (F) |
16/03/24 18:00 | Barcelona-2 (F)6 : 2Deportivo La Coruna (W) |
09/03/24 12:00 | Deportivo La Coruna (W)1 : 0Alhama (F) |
22/02/24 16:30 | Deportivo La Coruna (W)1 : 0Athletic Bilbao (F) |
17/02/24 13:00 | Alaves (F)0 : 2Deportivo La Coruna (W) |
10/02/24 12:00 | Deportivo La Coruna (W)2 : 0EDF Logroño (F) |
04/02/24 12:00 | Lleida (F)0 : 0Deportivo La Coruna (W) |
27/01/24 12:00 | Deportivo La Coruna (W)2 : 1Espanyol Barcelone (F) |
07/01/24 12:00 | Deportivo La Coruna (W)0 : 0Fundación Albacete (F) |
16/12/23 13:00 | Osasuna (F)1 : 2Deportivo La Coruna (W) |
09/12/23 12:00 | Deportivo La Coruna (W)4 : 2Athletic-2 (F) |
26/11/23 16:30 | Alhama (F)1 : 1Deportivo La Coruna (W) |
18/11/23 12:00 | Deportivo La Coruna (W)0 : 0Barcelona-2 (F) |
12/11/23 17:00 | Deportivo La Coruna (W)2 : 1Alaves (F) |
05/11/23 12:00 | Cacereno (F)0 : 2Deportivo La Coruna (W) |
21/10/23 12:00 | Deportivo La Coruna (W)3 : 0Lleida (F) |
15/10/23 11:00 | Espanyol Barcelone (F)1 : 0Deportivo La Coruna (W) |
01/10/23 17:00 | EDF Logroño (F)1 : 2Deportivo La Coruna (W) |
10/09/23 11:00 | CE Europa (F)1 : 2Deportivo La Coruna (W) |
10/06/23 12:00 | Deportivo La Coruna (W)1 : 0Granada (F) |
03/06/23 20:00 | Granada (F)2 : 0Deportivo La Coruna (W) |
27/05/23 12:00 | Deportivo La Coruna (W)1 : 1Cacereno (F) |
21/05/23 12:00 | Cacereno (F)0 : 0Deportivo La Coruna (W) |
14/05/23 12:00 | EDF Logroño (F)0 : 0Deportivo La Coruna (W) |
07/05/23 12:00 | Deportivo La Coruna (W)6 : 2Juan Grande (F) |
30/04/23 11:00 | Rayo Vallecano (F)0 : 3Deportivo La Coruna (W) |
23/04/23 12:00 | Deportivo La Coruna (W)1 : 2Oviedo Moderno (F) |
16/04/23 12:00 | Fundación Albacete (F)2 : 3Deportivo La Coruna (W) |
01/04/23 12:00 | Deportivo La Coruna (W)2 : 2Granada (F) |
25/03/23 12:30 | Cordoba (F)1 : 1Deportivo La Coruna (W) |
18/03/23 12:00 | Deportivo La Coruna (W)0 : 3Barcelona-2 (F) |
12/03/23 19:00 | Tenerife-2 (F)0 : 0Deportivo La Coruna (W) |
04/03/23 12:00 | Deportivo La Coruna (W)4 : 0Espanyol Barcelone (F) |
11/02/23 12:00 | Lleida (F)1 : 0Deportivo La Coruna (W) |
05/02/23 12:00 | SD Eibar (F)1 : 0Deportivo La Coruna (W) |
01/02/23 17:00 | Deportivo La Coruna (W)2 : 1Athletic-2 (F) |
28/01/23 12:00 | Osasuna (F)0 : 1Deportivo La Coruna (W) |
21/01/23 12:00 | Deportivo La Coruna (W)0 : 2Cacereno (F) |
15/01/23 12:00 | Granada (F)0 : 1Deportivo La Coruna (W) |
07/01/23 12:00 | Deportivo La Coruna (W)2 : 1Fundación Albacete (F) |
17/12/22 19:00 | Juan Grande (F)1 : 1Deportivo La Coruna (W) |
10/12/22 12:00 | Deportivo La Coruna (W)3 : 1Cordoba (F) |
04/12/22 11:00 | Espanyol Barcelone (F)2 : 2Deportivo La Coruna (W) |
26/11/22 11:00 | Deportivo La Coruna (W)4 : 0Tenerife-2 (F) |
19/11/22 16:00 | Barcelona-2 (F)1 : 0Deportivo La Coruna (W) |
06/11/22 12:00 | Deportivo La Coruna (W)1 : 0Lleida (F) |