01/06/24 17:00 | Asenovets- : -Lokomotiv Plovdiv II |
25/05/24 17:00 | Zagorets Nova Zagora- : -Asenovets |
18/05/24 17:00 | Asenovets- : -Rozova dolina |
15/05/24 17:00 | Karnobat- : -Asenovets |
11/05/24 17:00 | Asenovets- : -Atletik Kuklen |
02/05/24 17:00 | Botev II5 : 3Asenovets |
27/04/24 16:00 | Asenovets5 : 1Rodopa Smolyan |
20/04/24 16:00 | Sokol-Markovo3 : 2Asenovets |
17/04/24 16:00 | Asenovets2 : 3Nesebar |
13/04/24 16:00 | Sayana Haskovo1 : 0Asenovets |
06/04/24 16:00 | Asenovets4 : 0Beroe II |
03/04/24 17:00 | FC Sozopol3 : 1Asenovets |
30/03/24 14:00 | Asenovets2 : 2Yambol 1915 |
24/03/24 14:00 | Spartak Pd5 : 0Asenovets |
16/03/24 14:00 | Asenovets3 : 1Levski Karlovo |
09/03/24 14:00 | Asenovets2 : 6FC Gigant Saedinenie |
02/03/24 14:00 | Sekirovo Rakovski3 : 2Asenovets |
24/02/24 13:00 | Asenovets0 : 0OFC Sliven |
17/02/24 13:00 | Dimitrovgrad2 : 0Asenovets |
02/12/23 13:30 | Asenovets2 : 0Karnobat |
25/11/23 13:30 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv II0 : 1Asenovets |
18/11/23 13:30 | Asenovets0 : 2Zagorets Nova Zagora |
11/11/23 13:30 | Rozova dolina2 : 0Asenovets |
08/11/23 13:30 | Atletik Kuklen2 : 1Asenovets |
21/10/23 15:00 | Asenovets0 : 0Botev II |
14/10/23 15:00 | Rodopa Smolyan0 : 2Asenovets |
11/10/23 15:00 | Asenovets2 : 1Sokol-Markovo |
07/10/23 15:00 | Nesebar6 : 0Asenovets |
30/09/23 16:00 | Asenovets0 : 1Sayana Haskovo |
27/09/23 16:00 | Beroe II0 : 3Asenovets |
23/09/23 16:00 | Asenovets2 : 2FC Sozopol |
20/09/23 16:00 | Asenovets0 : 4Spartak Pd |
16/09/23 16:00 | Yambol 19151 : 3Asenovets |
02/09/23 16:00 | AsenovetsRep.Levski Karlovo |
02/09/23 16:00 | Levski Karlovo2 : 4Asenovets |
26/08/23 17:00 | FC Gigant Saedinenie3 : 1Asenovets |
19/08/23 17:00 | Asenovets2 : 1Sekirovo Rakovski |
12/08/23 17:00 | OFC Sliven0 : 3Asenovets |
05/08/23 17:00 | Asenovets1 : 0Dimitrovgrad |
31/05/23 16:00 | Asenovets2 : 1Nesebar |
26/05/23 16:00 | Sokol-Markovo4 : 3Asenovets |
20/05/23 17:00 | Asenovets1 : 1OFC Sliven |
13/05/23 17:00 | Zagorets Nova Zagora2 : 0Asenovets |
10/05/23 17:00 | Asenovets0 : 2Karnobat |
04/05/23 16:00 | Rozova dolina0 : 2Asenovets |
29/04/23 16:00 | Asenovets5 : 0FC Vereya |
22/04/23 16:00 | Atletik Kuklen2 : 4Asenovets |
19/04/23 16:00 | Asenovets3 : 1Lokomotiv Plovdiv II |
13/04/23 16:00 | Borislav1 : 2Asenovets |
08/04/23 16:00 | Asenovets0 : 0Rodopa Smolyan |