18:00 | Term. | Versailles2 : 0Sedan |
16:00 | Fin pen. | Japon2 : 4Croatie |
20:00 | Term. | Brésil4 : 1Corée du Sud |
15:00 | Term. | Crystal Palace U212 : 5Bristol City U-21 |
20:00 | Term. | Hull City U-211 : 2Charlton U-21 |
08:30 | Term. | Beijing Guoan1 : 3Dalian Pro FC |
12:00 | Term. | Tianjin Tigers0 : 0Guangzhou FC |
12:00 | Term. | Hebei CFFC0 : 4Meizhou Hakka |
12:30 | Term. | Shanghai Shenhua0 : 2Zhejiang Greentown |
20:45 | Term. | Bradford PA1 : 0Telford United |
13:00 | Term. | Millwall U213 : 3Ipswich Town U21 |
14:00 | Term. | Crewe U-213 : 1Barnsley U-21 |
20:30 | Term. | Pescara0 : 2Taranto 1927 |
21:00 | Term. | SD Ponferradina1 : 2Burgos |
19:30 | Term. | Sint-Truiden U215 : 2Dender U-21 |
19:30 | Term. | Waasland U211 : 1Lierse Kempenzonen U21 |
20:00 | Term. | RWDM U211 : 2Eupen U21 |
20:00 | Term. | KVC Westerlo U213 : 5Lommel United U21 |
20:00 | Term. | KMSK Deinze U211 : 3KV Courtrai U21 |
11:30 | Term. | Adana Demirspor1 : 2Fortuna Sittard |
13:00 | Term. | Legia Varsovie3 : 1GKS Tychy |
16:00 | Term. | Sturm Graz1 : 2Empoli FC |
17:00 | Term. | Aris Limassol1 : 4PAOK Salonique |
18:00 | Term. | Gzira United1 : 6Inter Milan |
16:00 | Term. | Ararat-Armenia FC1 : 1Pyunik |
18:00 | Term. | Omonia Nicosia4 : 0Karmiotissa |
20:00 | Term. | Marisca Mersch0 : 0Blo-Weiss Medernach |
18:00 | Term. | Steaua Bucarest5 : 1CS Mioveni |
16:30 | Term. | Korhogo0 : 3SOA |
23:00 | Term. | Chapelton0 : 1Portmore United |
18:00 | Term. | Rizespor1 : 1Pendikspor |
10:00 | Term. | Dnipro U-190 : 3Shakhtar Donetsk U19 |
01:00 | Term. | Antigua GFC2 : 0Deportivo Achuapa |
21:45 | Term. | CD Mafra1 : 1FC Vizela |
13:40 | Fin prol. | Al Fujairah2 : 1Hatta Club |
13:40 | Term. | Al Bataeh Club3 : 0Al Jazeera Al Hamra |
11:00 | Term. | Zaqatala FK1 : 1Turan Tovuz II |
11:00 | Term. | Sabail FK II0 : 2Araz Nakhchivan |
12:00 | Term. | Neftci Baku II1 : 0Gabala II |
14:00 | Term. | Apollon Pontou FC0 : 1Apollon Larissa |
14:15 | Term. | Kalithea3 : 0AEK II |
16:00 | Term. | Al Tadamun Buri0 : 3Al Najma Manama |
16:00 | Term. | Etehad Al Reef1 : 5Busaiteen |
16:00 | Term. | Malkiya3 : 1Buri |
12:00 | Term. | Kryvbas (F)8 : 0Pantery (F) |
20:00 | Term. | Brighton U232 : 2PSV U23 |
11:00 | Term. | Maritimo Funchal U231 : 1Rio Ave U23 |
14:00 | Term. | Busoga United0 : 1Bright Stars FC |
10:17 | Term. | Bhayangkara FC3 : 1PSS Sleman |
10:17 | Term. | Madura United FC0 : 3PSIS |
12:30 | Term. | Persita2 : 3Bali United |
14:00 | Term. | Polisi Tanzania0 : 1Azam FC |
14:15 | Term. | Al Merreikh1 : 1Haidob En Nahud |
17:30 | Term. | Al Ahli Khartoum1 : 1Wad Nobawi |
12:00 | Term. | Al-Kahraba FC1 : 0Zakho |
12:00 | Term. | Naft Maysan0 : 0Al Sinaah |
12:30 | Term. | Erbil2 : 0Al Naft SC |
13:00 | Term. | Al Zawraa1 : 0Naft Al-Wasat |
14:45 | Term. | Karbala2 : 0Newroz FC FC |
18:00 | Term. | Al Quwa Jawiya1 : 0Al Shorta SC |
17:00 | Term. | Lafia Club de Bamako0 : 0USFAS Bamako |
19:00 | Term. | Djoliba AC2 : 0US Bougouni |
01:00 | Term. | Walter Ferreti5 : 1Juventus Managua |