25/05/24 00:00 | Dobrudzha- : -Montana |
18/05/24 00:00 | Strumska slava- : -Dobrudzha |
11/05/24 00:00 | Marek Dupnitsa- : -Dobrudzha |
04/05/24 00:00 | Dobrudzha- : -Septemvri Sofia |
27/04/24 00:00 | Dunav Ruse- : -Dobrudzha |
20/04/24 16:00 | Dobrudzha- : -Maritsa Plovdiv |
12/04/24 14:00 | Spartak Varna2 : 1Dobrudzha |
07/04/24 16:00 | Dobrudzha1 : 0OFC Belasitsa Petrich |
30/03/24 14:30 | Bdin Vidin0 : 1Dobrudzha |
16/03/24 14:30 | Dobrudzha1 : 0Chernomorets Burgas |
09/03/24 14:30 | Yantra 20190 : 2Dobrudzha |
02/03/24 14:30 | Dobrudzha2 : 1Sportist Svoge |
26/02/24 13:00 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II1 : 1Dobrudzha |
17/02/24 13:00 | Dobrudzha0 : 1Spartak Pleven |
11/02/24 15:00 | Cherno More Varna5 : 0Dobrudzha |
31/01/24 13:00 | Fastav Zlin0 : 0Dobrudzha |
27/01/24 14:00 | FC Yenisey3 : 0Dobrudzha |
25/01/24 14:30 | FC Bunyodkor1 : 0Dobrudzha |
19/01/24 12:30 | Dobrudzha3 : 1Chernomorets Balchik |
11/12/23 13:00 | Ludogorets Razgrad II1 : 1Dobrudzha |
01/12/23 13:00 | Dobrudzha0 : 1Litex Lovech |
25/11/23 13:30 | Chernomorets Balchik1 : 3Dobrudzha |
18/11/23 13:30 | Cherno More Varna4 : 5Dobrudzha |
13/11/23 16:30 | Montana2 : 2Dobrudzha |
03/11/23 13:30 | Dobrudzha0 : 2Strumska slava |
27/10/23 15:00 | Dobrudzha6 : 2Marek Dupnitsa |
23/10/23 15:00 | Septemvri Sofia2 : 0Dobrudzha |
14/10/23 12:30 | Dobrudzha3 : 4Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
07/10/23 15:00 | Dobrudzha3 : 0Dunav Ruse |
02/10/23 15:00 | Maritsa Plovdiv1 : 0Dobrudzha |
28/09/23 16:00 | Dobrudzha2 : 0Spartak Varna |
23/09/23 16:00 | OFC Belasitsa Petrich1 : 1Dobrudzha |
17/09/23 16:00 | Dobrudzha1 : 0Bdin Vidin |
09/09/23 15:00 | Chernolomets0 : 1Dobrudzha |
04/09/23 16:00 | Chernomorets Burgas1 : 0Dobrudzha |
27/08/23 17:00 | Dobrudzha2 : 0Yantra 2019 |
20/08/23 17:00 | Sportist Svoge2 : 2Dobrudzha |
15/08/23 17:00 | Dobrudzha0 : 0CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
05/08/23 17:00 | Spartak Pleven3 : 0Dobrudzha |
29/07/23 17:30 | Dobrudzha1 : 0Ludogorets Razgrad II |
22/07/23 18:30 | Litex Lovech1 : 1Dobrudzha |
15/07/23 17:30 | Dobrudzha4 : 0Chernomorets Balchik |
08/07/23 18:00 | Spartak Varna2 : 1Dobrudzha |
05/07/23 18:45 | Cherno More Varna0 : 0Dobrudzha |
28/06/23 17:00 | Beroe Stara Zagora1 : 1Dobrudzha |
24/06/23 17:30 | Dunav Ruse0 : 2Dobrudzha |
04/06/23 17:00 | Sportist Svoge1 : 0Dobrudzha |
30/05/23 17:00 | Dobrudzha0 : 1Vitosha Bistritsa |
26/05/23 14:30 | Montana0 : 1Dobrudzha |
20/05/23 17:00 | Dobrudzha2 : 1Botev II |