Classement A-League 2026-2027

#ÉquipeJGNPBP/BCPts
1Wellington Phoenix33007-19
2Western Sydney Wanderers31205-25
3Macarthur FC31203-25
4Brisbane Roar FC21103-24
5Sydney FC31113-34
6Auckland31116-74
7Melbourne City FC31114-54
8Perth Glory31026-43
9Melbourne Victory30213-42
10Central Coast Mariners30213-52
11Newcastle United Jets30213-62
12Adelaide United20021-60
Classement du championnat de football A-League (Australie) saison 2026-2027 sur Footlive.fr
Partager: