27/04/24 12:30 | Zorka BDU (F)- : -FC Vitebsk (F) |
20/04/24 12:30 | Smorgon (F)0 : 4Zorka BDU (F) |
13/04/24 11:00 | Zorka BDU (F)8 : 0Bobruichanka Bobruisk (F) |
23/03/24 11:00 | Biélorussie U19 (F)0 : 3Zorka BDU (F) |
16/03/24 14:00 | Zorka BDU (F)0 : 6FK Minsk (F) |
19/11/23 12:00 | FK Minsk (F)5 : 2Zorka BDU (F) |
12/11/23 11:00 | Zorka BDU (F)3 : 0Smorgon (F) |
13/10/23 14:00 | FC Vitebsk (F)1 : 2Zorka BDU (F) |
08/10/23 12:00 | Zorka BDU (F)7 : 0Bobruichanka Bobruisk (F) |
30/09/23 12:30 | Biélorussie U19 (F)1 : 1Zorka BDU (F) |
09/09/23 13:30 | FC Gomel (F)0 : 12Zorka BDU (F) |
02/09/23 16:00 | Zorka BDU (F)1 : 1Dnepr Mogilev (F) |
20/08/23 14:00 | Zorka BDU (F)4 : 0Dinamo Brest (F) |
13/08/23 14:00 | Dinamo Brest (F)0 : 0Zorka BDU (F) |
06/08/23 14:00 | Zorka BDU (F)8 : 0FC Gomel (F) |
31/07/23 17:00 | Smorgon (F)1 : 3Zorka BDU (F) |
26/07/23 14:00 | Zorka BDU (F)3 : 1Dnepr Mogilev (F) |
02/07/23 17:30 | Zorka BDU (F)0 : 2Biélorussie U19 (F) |
24/06/23 17:00 | FC Vitebsk (F)0 : 0Zorka BDU (F) |
17/06/23 17:00 | Zorka BDU (F)1 : 6FK Minsk (F) |
03/06/23 15:30 | Zorka BDU (F)5 : 1Bobruichanka Bobruisk (F) |
27/05/23 15:30 | Zorka BDU (F)5 : 1Dinamo Brest (F) |
22/05/23 16:00 | FC Gomel (F)1 : 7Zorka BDU (F) |
11/05/23 16:00 | Zorka BDU (F)5 : 0Smorgon (F) |
07/05/23 16:00 | Dnepr Mogilev (F)0 : 0Zorka BDU (F) |
21/04/23 13:00 | Biélorussie U19 (F)2 : 1Zorka BDU (F) |
14/04/23 15:00 | Zorka BDU (F)3 : 0FC Vitebsk (F) |
31/03/23 15:00 | FK Minsk (F)1 : 0Zorka BDU (F) |
18/03/23 14:00 | Bobruichanka Bobruisk (F)0 : 4Zorka BDU (F) |
26/11/22 11:45 | Dnepr Mogilev (F)1 : 2Zorka BDU (F) |
20/11/22 12:00 | Zorka BDU (F)2 : 1Smorgon (F) |
05/11/22 11:00 | Zorka BDU (F)3 : 1FC Vitebsk (F) |
30/10/22 14:00 | Bobruichanka Bobruisk (F)0 : 3Zorka BDU (F) |
23/10/22 12:00 | Zorka BDU (F)12 : 0Dinamo Brest (F) |
16/10/22 11:00 | Biélorussie U19 (F)0 : 0Zorka BDU (F) |
01/10/22 12:30 | Zorka BDU (F)0 : 4FK Minsk (F) |
23/09/22 15:00 | Zorka BDU (F)0 : 2FK Minsk (F) |
10/09/22 13:30 | Zorka BDU (F)9 : 0FC Gomel (F) |
13/08/22 14:30 | Dinamo Brest (F)0 : 7Zorka BDU (F) |
24/07/22 17:00 | FC Vitebsk (F)2 : 4Zorka BDU (F) |
15/07/22 17:30 | Smorgon (F)1 : 1Zorka BDU (F) |
08/07/22 17:30 | Zorka BDU (F)1 : 0Biélorussie U19 (F) |
19/06/22 17:00 | Dnepr Mogilev (F)2 : 3Zorka BDU (F) |
12/06/22 12:00 | Zorka BDU (F)3 : 0Bobruichanka Bobruisk (F) |
05/06/22 15:00 | FC Gomel (F)0 : 5Zorka BDU (F) |
22/05/22 15:30 | Zorka BDU (F)8 : 1Dinamo Brest (F) |
06/05/22 17:00 | FK Minsk (F)2 : 0Zorka BDU (F) |
30/04/22 16:30 | Zorka BDU (F)1 : 1FC Vitebsk (F) |
22/04/22 15:30 | Zorka BDU (F)1 : 0Smorgon (F) |
17/04/22 16:30 | Biélorussie U19 (F)1 : 3Zorka BDU (F) |