01/06/24 17:00 | FC Sevlievo- : -Yantra Polski Trambesh |
25/05/24 17:00 | Yantra Polski Trambesh- : -Juventus Malchika |
18/05/24 17:00 | FK Drenovets- : -Yantra Polski Trambesh |
03/05/24 17:00 | Yantra Polski Trambesh- : -Partizan Cerven Brjag |
27/04/24 16:00 | Vihar Slavyanovo4 : 1Yantra Polski Trambesh |
20/04/24 16:00 | Yantra Polski Trambesh1 : 1Lokomotiv Mezdra |
13/04/24 16:00 | Akademik Svishtov2 : 1Yantra Polski Trambesh |
06/04/24 16:00 | Yantra Polski Trambesh2 : 2Levski 2007 |
30/03/24 15:00 | Levski Lom0 : 3Yantra Polski Trambesh |
23/03/24 13:30 | Yantra Polski Trambesh1 : 4Lokomotiv Gorna |
17/03/24 13:30 | Etar II1 : 1Yantra Polski Trambesh |
09/03/24 13:30 | Yantra Polski Trambesh4 : 2Botev II |
02/03/24 13:30 | Boruna Tsareva Livada2 : 2Yantra Polski Trambesh |
24/02/24 13:30 | Yantra Polski Trambesh3 : 2Pavlikeni |
25/11/23 13:00 | Lokomotiv Gorna2 : 1Yantra Polski Trambesh |
18/11/23 13:30 | Yantra Polski Trambesh1 : 1FC Sevlievo |
11/11/23 13:30 | Juventus Malchika1 : 0Yantra Polski Trambesh |
03/11/23 13:30 | Yantra Polski Trambesh2 : 1FK Drenovets |
21/10/23 15:00 | Partizan Cerven Brjag1 : 3Yantra Polski Trambesh |
14/10/23 15:00 | Yantra Polski Trambesh2 : 1Vihar Slavyanovo |
07/10/23 15:00 | Lokomotiv Mezdra3 : 2Yantra Polski Trambesh |
30/09/23 16:00 | Yantra Polski Trambesh1 : 0Akademik Svishtov |
23/09/23 16:00 | Levski 20070 : 1Yantra Polski Trambesh |
16/09/23 16:00 | Yantra Polski Trambesh1 : 4Levski Lom |
03/09/23 16:00 | Yantra Polski Trambesh4 : 1Etar II |
26/08/23 17:00 | Botev II1 : 3Yantra Polski Trambesh |
19/08/23 17:00 | Yantra Polski Trambesh3 : 2Boruna Tsareva Livada |
12/08/23 17:00 | Pavlikeni2 : 6Yantra Polski Trambesh |
03/06/23 17:00 | Etar II2 : 3Yantra Polski Trambesh |
27/05/23 17:00 | Yantra Polski Trambesh1 : 2Lokomotiv Gorna |
20/05/23 17:00 | Lokomotiv Dryanovo1 : 1Yantra Polski Trambesh |
13/05/23 17:00 | Yantra Polski Trambesh4 : 0Levski 2007 |
06/05/23 17:00 | Botev II2 : 1Yantra Polski Trambesh |
29/04/23 16:00 | Yantra Polski Trambesh3 : 2Akademik Svishtov |
22/04/23 16:00 | FK Drenovets3 : 1Yantra Polski Trambesh |
14/04/23 16:00 | Yantra Polski Trambesh0 : 0Lokomotiv Mezdra |
09/04/23 16:00 | Yantra Polski Trambesh2 : 4Pavlikeni |
31/03/23 16:00 | Boruna Tsareva Livada1 : 6Yantra Polski Trambesh |
25/03/23 13:30 | Yantra Polski Trambesh0 : 1Juventus Malchika |
18/03/23 13:30 | Partizan Cerven Brjag0 : 3Yantra Polski Trambesh |
11/03/23 13:30 | Yantra Polski Trambesh0 : 1Vihar Slavyanovo |
04/03/23 13:30 | FC Sevlievo1 : 0Yantra Polski Trambesh |
25/02/23 13:30 | Yantra Polski Trambesh1 : 1Bdin Vidin |
12/11/22 13:30 | Yantra Polski Trambesh4 : 0Etar II |
05/11/22 13:30 | Lokomotiv Gorna4 : 2Yantra Polski Trambesh |
29/10/22 15:00 | Yantra Polski Trambesh6 : 1Lokomotiv Dryanovo |
22/10/22 15:00 | Levski 20071 : 0Yantra Polski Trambesh |
15/10/22 15:00 | Yantra Polski Trambesh4 : 0Botev II |
08/10/22 15:00 | Akademik Svishtov1 : 4Yantra Polski Trambesh |
30/09/22 16:00 | Yantra Polski Trambesh5 : 1FK Drenovets |